Аренда льда

Время Стадион Команда Турнир
Понедельник
Пн 13:00 - 14:00 Фетисов
Адмирал-2010/2
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Пн 13:00 - 14:00 Фетисов
Адмирал-2010/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Пн 13:00 - 14:00 Фетисов
Адмирал-2010/3
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Пн 13:00 - 14:00 Фетисов
Адмирал-2010/4
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Пн 15:15 - 16:45 Артем
Энергия-2003/05
г.Артем
ЮХЛ-2 Гр
Пн 18:15 - 19:45 Полюс
Медведи
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Пн 18:15 - 19:45 Полюс
Барс
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-2Гр
Пн 20:00 - 21:30 Полюс
ТОФ
г.Владивосток
Пн 20:00 - 21:30 Полюс
Океан-2
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Пн 20:00 - 21:30 Артем
Мотор
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Пн 21:15 - 22:45 Фетисов
Приморец
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Пн 21:45 - 23:15 Полюс
Омега
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Пн 21:45 - 23:15 Тигр
Молот
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-4Гр
Пн 23:00 - 00:30 Фетисов
Акулы-ВМТП
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Вторник
Вт 18:15 - 19:45 Полюс
Тотачи
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Вт 20:00 - 22:00 Артем
Вольфрам
п.Восток, Прим.край
ВХЛ-1Гр
Вт 20:00 - 22:00 Артем
Вольфрам-Ветераны
п.Восток, Прим.край
Вт 20:00 - 21:30 Полюс
Тигры-Полюс
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-1Гр
Вт 21:15 - 22:45 Фетисов
Штурм-2
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-2Гр
Вт 21:45 - 23:15 Тигр
Олимп
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-4Гр
Среда
Ср 15:15 - 16:45 Артем
Энергия-2003/05
г.Артем
ЮХЛ-2 Гр
Ср 18:15 - 19:45 Полюс
Локомотив
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-4Гр
Ср 20:00 - 21:30 Полюс
Витязь
г.Владивосток
Ср 20:00 - 22:00 Артем
Вольфрам-Ветераны
п.Восток, Прим.край
Ср 20:00 - 21:30 Артем
Вольфрам-А1
п.Восток, Прим.край
ВХЛ-1Гр
Ср 20:00 - 22:00 Артем
Вольфрам
п.Восток, Прим.край
ВХЛ-1Гр
Ср 21:15 - 22:45 Фетисов
Приморец
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Ср 21:45 - 23:15 Полюс
Альбатрос
г.Владивосток
Ср 21:45 - 23:15 Тигр
Аскольд
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Ср 23:00 - 00:30 Фетисов
Акулы-ВМТП
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Четверг
Чт 18:15 - 19:45 Полюс
ТОФ
г.Владивосток
Чт 18:15 - 19:45 Полюс
Тотачи
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Чт 19:30 - 20:45 Фетисов
Спарта
г.Владивосток
Чт 19:30 - 21:00 Фетисов
Вымпел
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Чт 20:00 - 21:30 Полюс
Океан-2
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Чт 20:00 - 21:45 Артем
Ратимир
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Чт 20:00 - 21:30 Тигр
Олимп
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-4Гр
Пятница
Пт 10:00 - 11:45 Фетисов
Адмирал-2005
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-2 Гр
Пт 13:00 - 14:00 Фетисов
Адмирал-2010/2
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Пт 13:00 - 14:00 Фетисов
Адмирал-2010/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Пт 13:00 - 14:00 Фетисов
Адмирал-2010/3
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Пт 13:00 - 14:00 Фетисов
Адмирал-2010/4
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Пт 13:30 - 15:00 Артем
Шахтер-2009/1
г.Артем
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Пт 13:30 - 15:00 Артем
Шахтер-2010
г.Артем
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Пт 15:15 - 16:45 Артем
Энергия-2003/05
г.Артем
ЮХЛ-2 Гр
Пт 16:00 - 17:30 Фетисов
Адмирал-2006
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Пт 16:45 - 18:00 Полюс
Полюс-2010/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Пт 16:45 - 18:00 Полюс
Полюс-2007/2
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-4 Гр
Пт 16:45 - 18:00 Полюс
Полюс-2007/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Пт 16:45 - 18:00 Полюс
Полюс-2003/05
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-2 Гр
Пт 16:45 - 18:00 Полюс
Полюс-2001/03
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-1 Гр
Пт 16:45 - 18:00 Полюс
Полюс-2006/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Пт 16:45 - 18:00 Полюс
Полюс-2006/2
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Пт 16:45 - 18:00 Полюс
Полюс-2009/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Пт 16:45 - 18:00 Полюс
Полюс-2009/2
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Пт 16:45 - 18:00 Полюс
Полюс-2010/2
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Пт 18:15 - 19:45 Полюс
Аскольд
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Пт 20:00 - 22:00 Артем
Вольфрам-Ветераны
п.Восток, Прим.край
Пт 20:00 - 21:30 Артем
Вольфрам-А1
п.Восток, Прим.край
ВХЛ-1Гр
Пт 20:00 - 22:00 Артем
Вольфрам
п.Восток, Прим.край
ВХЛ-1Гр
Пт 21:15 - 22:45 Фетисов
Штурм-2
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-2Гр
Пт 23:00 - 01:00 Артем
Кристалл
г.Артем
ВХЛ-4Гр
Пт 23:00 - 00:30 Фетисов
Акулы-ВМТП
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Суббота
Сб 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Гранит-2009
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Сб 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Гранит-2010/2
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Сб 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Союз-2008
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-4 Гр
Сб 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Гранит-2007
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-4 Гр
Сб 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Гранит-2010/1
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Сб 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Гранит-2006
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Сб 09:00 - 15:00 Фетисов
Адмирал-2008/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-4 Гр
Сб 09:30 - 11:00 Полюс
Тигры
г.Владивосток
Сб 09:30 - 14:45 Фетисов
Адмирал-2005
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-2 Гр
Сб 09:30 - 14:45 Фетисов
Адмирал-2006
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Сб 09:30 - 11:00 Находка
Восточник-2001/02
п.Врангель, Прим.край
ЮХЛ-1 Гр
Сб 09:30 - 11:00 Находка
Восточник-2005/06
п.Врангель, Прим.край
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Сб 10:00 - 11:30 Фетисов
Адмирал-2007
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Сб 11:15 - 12:45 Полюс
Локомотив
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-4Гр
Сб 12:00 - 18:00 Находка
Дельфин-2007/08
г.Находка
ЮХЛ-4 Гр
Сб 12:00 - 18:00 Находка
Дельфин-2002/03
г.Находка
ЮХЛ-1 Гр
Сб 12:00 - 18:00 Находка
Дельфин-2010/11
г.Находка
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Сб 12:00 - 18:00 Находка
Дельфин-2009
г.Находка
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Сб 13:00 - 14:30 Полюс
Полюс-2010/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Сб 13:00 - 14:30 Полюс
Полюс-2007/2
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-4 Гр
Сб 13:00 - 14:30 Полюс
Полюс-2007/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Сб 13:00 - 14:30 Полюс
Полюс-2009/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Сб 13:00 - 14:30 Полюс
Полюс-2001
г.Владивосток
Сб 13:00 - 14:30 Полюс
Полюс-2001/03
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-1 Гр
Сб 13:00 - 14:30 Полюс
Полюс-2003/05
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-2 Гр
Сб 13:00 - 14:30 Полюс
Полюс-2006/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Сб 13:00 - 14:30 Полюс
Полюс-2009/2
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Сб 13:00 - 14:30 Полюс
Полюс-2010/2
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Сб 14:00 - 16:00 Чугуевка
Восток-2009/10
п.Чугуевка, Прим.край
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Сб 14:00 - 16:00 Чугуевка
Восток-Вертикаль
п.Чугуевка, Прим.край
ЮХЛ-2 Гр
Сб 15:00 - 16:30 Фетисов
Адмирал-2002/03
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-1 Гр
Сб 21:45 - 23:15 Полюс
Форсаж
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Воскресенье
Вс 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Гранит-2009
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Вс 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Гранит-2010/2
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Вс 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Союз-2008
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-4 Гр
Вс 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Гранит-2007
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-4 Гр
Вс 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Гранит-2010/1
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Вс 08:00 - 14:00 Б-Камень
Гранит-2006
г.Большой Камень
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Вс 09:00 - 10:45 Фетисов
Шахтер-2011
г.Артем
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Вс 09:00 - 10:45 Артем
Шахтер-2009/1
г.Артем
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Вс 09:00 - 10:45 Артем
Шахтер-2010
г.Артем
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Вс 09:00 - 15:00 Фетисов
Адмирал-2008/1
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-4 Гр
Вс 09:30 - 14:45 Фетисов
Адмирал-2005
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-2 Гр
Вс 09:30 - 14:45 Фетисов
Адмирал-2006
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Вс 09:30 - 11:00 Находка
Восточник-2001/02
п.Врангель, Прим.край
ЮХЛ-1 Гр
Вс 09:30 - 11:00 Находка
Восточник-2005/06
п.Врангель, Прим.край
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Вс 10:00 - 11:30 Фетисов
Адмирал-2007
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-3 Гр
Вс 12:00 - 13:30 Полюс
Ледяные Волки
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Вс 12:00 - 18:00 Находка
Дельфин-2007/08
г.Находка
ЮХЛ-4 Гр
Вс 12:00 - 18:00 Находка
Дельфин-2002/03
г.Находка
ЮХЛ-1 Гр
Вс 12:00 - 18:00 Находка
Дельфин-2010/11
г.Находка
ЮХЛ-6 Гр
Вс 12:00 - 18:00 Находка
Дельфин-2009
г.Находка
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Вс 13:30 - 15:00 Фетисов
Адмирал-2002/03
г.Владивосток
ЮХЛ-1 Гр
Вс 14:00 - 16:00 Чугуевка
Восток-2009/10
п.Чугуевка, Прим.край
ЮХЛ-5 Гр
Вс 14:00 - 16:00 Чугуевка
Восток-Вертикаль
п.Чугуевка, Прим.край
ЮХЛ-2 Гр
Вс 19:00 - 20:30 Полюс
Вымпел
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Вс 19:00 - 20:30 Полюс
СКАН
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр
Вс 20:00 - 21:30 Артем
Флагман
г.Владивосток
ВХЛ-3Гр