13.05.2022 Пт |
22:00 |
Тигр
|
TANDRA
-
МЧС Приморье
|
6 : 1
|
|
17 |
146 |
Май |
08.05.2022 Вс |
14:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007
-
Восток КСШОР-05/07
|
5 : 0
|
|
17 |
145 |
Май |
05.05.2022 Чт |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Мотор
|
2 : 3
|
|
17 |
148 |
Май |
24.04.2022 Вс |
12:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2012/1
-
Приморье-2012
|
8 : 4
|
|
17 |
142 |
Апрель |
24.04.2022 Вс |
13:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2012/2
-
Полюс-2012
|
5 : 2
|
|
17 |
142 |
Апрель |
16.04.2022 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2005
-
Гранит-2005/06
|
7 : 6
|
|
17 |
145 |
Апрель |
12.04.2022 Вт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы ВМТП-2
-
TANDRA
|
1 : 2
|
|
17 |
146 |
Апрель |
10.04.2022 Вс |
12:00 |
Тигр
|
Полюс-2005
-
Восточник-2005/06
|
21 : 1
|
|
17 |
145 |
Апрель |
08.04.2022 Пт |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Спортландия
|
1 : 3
|
|
17 |
148 |
Апрель |
03.04.2022 Вс |
13:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2012/2
-
Дельфин-2011
|
2 : 4
|
|
17 |
142 |
Апрель |
29.03.2022 Вт |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Барс
|
1 : 9
|
|
17 |
148 |
Март |
27.03.2022 Вс |
20:45 |
Полюс
|
Шторм
-
TANDRA
|
2 : 3
|
|
17 |
146 |
Март |
23.03.2022 Ср |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Кристалл
|
9 : 2
|
|
17 |
148 |
Март |
20.03.2022 Вс |
11:00 |
Артем
|
Спарта-В
-
Молнии-В
|
10 : 2
|
|
17 |
139 |
Март |
20.03.2022 Вс |
12:45 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Вольфрам-В
|
2 : 6
|
|
17 |
139 |
Март |
20.03.2022 Вс |
15:00 |
Артем
|
Шахтер-Темп 09/10
-
Восток-2009/10
|
2 : 3
|
|
17 |
154 |
Март |
19.03.2022 Сб |
09:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2013
-
Восточник-2013/14
|
20 : 1
|
|
17 |
141 |
Март |
19.03.2022 Сб |
10:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2005/06
-
Восточник-2005/06
|
8 : 2
|
|
17 |
145 |
Март |
19.03.2022 Сб |
12:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2012/13
-
Адмирал-2012/2
|
2 : 10
|
|
17 |
142 |
Март |
12.03.2022 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2007/1
-
Полюс-2007/2
|
5 : 3
|
|
17 |
144 |
Март |
06.03.2022 Вс |
10:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2012/13
-
Дельфин-2011
|
0 : 18
|
|
17 |
142 |
Март |
06.03.2022 Вс |
11:45 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2008
-
Полюс-2007/2
|
7 : 1
|
|
17 |
144 |
Март |
28.02.2022 Пн |
18:30 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Мотор
|
2 : 6
|
|
17 |
148 |
Февраль |
20.02.2022 Вс |
21:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы ВМТП-2
-
Шторм
|
5 : 1
|
|
17 |
146 |
Февраль |
12.02.2022 Сб |
16:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008/2
-
Адмирал-2009
|
1 : 7
|
|
17 |
144 |
Февраль |
06.02.2022 Вс |
11:40 |
Артем
|
Темп-2004/06
-
Адмирал-2007
|
3 : 4
|
|
17 |
145 |
Февраль |
27.01.2022 Чт |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд
-
Мотор
|
3 : 2
|
|
17 |
148 |
Январь |
19.01.2022 Ср |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Барс
|
7 : 1
|
|
17 |
148 |
Январь |
15.01.2022 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Спарта-В
-
Медведи-В
|
3 : 3
|
|
17 |
139 |
Январь |
15.01.2022 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Молнии-В
-
Цунами-В
|
6 : 2
|
|
17 |
139 |
Январь |
15.01.2022 Сб |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Дальрыба
-
Омега
|
7 : 3
|
|
17 |
150 |
Январь |
13.01.2022 Чт |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд
-
Локомотив
|
2 : 3 Б
|
|
17 |
148 |
Январь |
18.12.2021 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2009
-
Полюс-2010/2
|
12 : 0
|
|
17 |
143 |
Декабрь |
12.12.2021 Вс |
10:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2005/06
-
Восток КСШОР-05/07
|
5 : 0
|
|
17 |
145 |
Декабрь |
12.12.2021 Вс |
11:45 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2013
-
Полюс-2013
|
6 : 4
|
|
17 |
141 |
Декабрь |
05.12.2021 Вс |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Спортландия-2
-
МЧС Приморье
|
0 : 4
|
|
17 |
146 |
Декабрь |
28.11.2021 Вс |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Медведи 50+
-
Уссурийские Тигры
|
10 : 2
|
|
17 |
151 |
Ноябрь |
20.11.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Вольфрам-В
|
0 : 14
|
|
17 |
139 |
Ноябрь |
20.11.2021 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Энергия-В
-
Цунами-В
|
2 : 6
|
|
17 |
139 |
Ноябрь |
15.11.2021 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Штурмовик
|
3 : 4 Б
|
|
17 |
150 |
Ноябрь |
24.05.2021 Пн |
22:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
СКАН
|
6 : 7 Б
|
|
16 |
132 |
Май |
21.05.2021 Пт |
18:30 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Флагман-2
|
0 : 7
|
|
16 |
132 |
Май |
20.05.2021 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд
-
Мотор
|
0 : 5
|
|
16 |
126 |
Май |
18.05.2021 Вт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Мотор
-
Аскольд
|
6 : 1
|
|
16 |
126 |
Май |
16.05.2021 Вс |
21:00 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Медведи
|
7 : 8 Б
|
|
16 |
132 |
Май |
12.05.2021 Ср |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
ДНС
-
Спортландия
|
3 : 5
|
|
16 |
126 |
Май |
08.05.2021 Сб |
11:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2004/05
-
Полюс-2004/05
|
4 : 5
|
|
16 |
115 |
Май |
08.05.2021 Сб |
13:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2009
-
Приморье-2009
|
3 : 4 Б
|
|
16 |
113 |
Май |
07.05.2021 Пт |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
Спортландия
-
Мотор
|
2 : 3
|
|
16 |
126 |
Май |
30.04.2021 Пт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Омега
|
3 : 1
|
|
16 |
109 |
Апрель |
29.04.2021 Чт |
22:45 |
Фетисов
|
Дальрыба
-
Штурмовик
|
6 : 5
|
|
16 |
109 |
Апрель |
28.04.2021 Ср |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
Спортландия-2
-
Спасатель
|
1 : 5
|
|
16 |
125 |
Апрель |
26.04.2021 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Штурм
|
6 : 5 Б
|
|
16 |
109 |
Апрель |
25.04.2021 Вс |
12:00 |
Тигр
|
Амур-2009
-
Полюс-2007
|
4 : 7
|
|
16 |
114 |
Апрель |
13.04.2021 Вт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Дальрыба
-
Штурм
|
8 : 4
|
|
16 |
109 |
Апрель |
11.04.2021 Вс |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Шторм
-
Спортландия
|
0 : 7
|
|
16 |
126 |
Апрель |
08.04.2021 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд
-
Восток.
|
3 : 2
|
|
16 |
126 |
Апрель |
03.04.2021 Сб |
10:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/2
-
Приморье-2009
|
0 : 7
|
|
16 |
113 |
Апрель |
03.04.2021 Сб |
12:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/09
-
Приморье-2006/07
|
7 : 3
|
|
16 |
114 |
Апрель |
29.03.2021 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Штурмовик
|
4 : 6
|
|
16 |
109 |
Март |
28.03.2021 Вс |
12:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008/2
-
Гранит-2006/07
|
3 : 6
|
|
16 |
114 |
Март |
28.03.2021 Вс |
14:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2012/2
-
Гранит-2012/13
|
21 : 3
|
|
16 |
111 |
Март |
28.03.2021 Вс |
16:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/09
-
Полюс-2007
|
6 : 1
|
|
16 |
114 |
Март |
26.03.2021 Пт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Спасатель
-
Тотачи
|
4 : 7
|
|
16 |
125 |
Март |
17.03.2021 Ср |
22:30 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Медведи
|
4 : 6
|
|
16 |
132 |
Март |
16.03.2021 Вт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Омега
|
2 : 5
|
|
16 |
109 |
Март |
14.03.2021 Вс |
11:30 |
Артем
|
Спарта-В
-
Гранит-В
|
4 : 2
|
|
16 |
121 |
Март |
14.03.2021 Вс |
13:15 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Медведи-В
|
11 : 1
|
|
16 |
121 |
Март |
09.03.2021 Вт |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Мотор
|
4 : 3
|
|
16 |
126 |
Март |
07.03.2021 Вс |
12:00 |
Тигр
|
Полюс-2009
-
Дельфин-2008/09
|
1 : 7
|
|
16 |
113 |
Март |
05.03.2021 Пт |
22:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Штурмовик
|
2 : 8
|
|
16 |
109 |
Март |
01.03.2021 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Штурм
|
5 : 2
|
|
16 |
109 |
Март |
27.02.2021 Сб |
10:30 |
Уссур-к
|
Приморье-2006/07
-
Адмирал-2007/09
|
5 : 1
|
|
16 |
114 |
Февраль |
27.02.2021 Сб |
12:15 |
Уссур-к
|
Приморье-2004/05
-
Восток КСШОР-05/07
|
5 : 3
|
|
16 |
115 |
Февраль |
25.02.2021 Чт |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Олимп
-
Спасатель
|
0 : 4
|
|
16 |
125 |
Февраль |
22.02.2021 Пн |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2010
-
Шахтер-2010/11
|
5 : 2
|
|
16 |
131 |
Февраль |
14.02.2021 Вс |
09:45 |
Артем
|
Темп-2008
-
Адмирал-2007/09
|
3 : 8
|
|
16 |
114 |
Февраль |
14.02.2021 Вс |
11:30 |
Артем
|
Энергия-В
-
Молнии-В
|
5 : 3
|
|
16 |
121 |
Февраль |
14.02.2021 Вс |
13:15 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Спарта-В
|
6 : 3
|
|
16 |
121 |
Февраль |
14.02.2021 Вс |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл-Шахтер
-
Цунами-В
|
5 : 6 Б
|
|
16 |
121 |
Февраль |
08.02.2021 Пн |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Дальрыба
|
2 : 9
|
|
16 |
118 |
Февраль |
07.02.2021 Вс |
20:15 |
Фетисов
|
Спортландия-2
-
Молнии
|
3 : 5
|
|
16 |
125 |
Февраль |
07.02.2021 Вс |
22:00 |
Фетисов
|
Шторм
-
ДНС
|
0 : 4
|
|
16 |
126 |
Февраль |
06.02.2021 Сб |
10:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Старт
-
Цунами-В
|
1 : 6
|
|
16 |
121 |
Февраль |
06.02.2021 Сб |
11:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-В
-
Медведи-В
|
5 : 4
|
|
16 |
121 |
Февраль |
06.02.2021 Сб |
13:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-М
-
Энергия-Темп
|
9 : 1
|
|
16 |
108 |
Февраль |
01.02.2021 Пн |
22:00 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Кристалл
|
7 : 4
|
|
16 |
118 |
Февраль |
31.01.2021 Вс |
09:45 |
Артем
|
Шахтер-2009
-
Приморье-2009
|
2 : 6
|
|
16 |
113 |
Январь |
31.01.2021 Вс |
11:30 |
Артем
|
Энергия-Темп
-
Атлант-М
|
3 : 7
|
|
16 |
108 |
Январь |
26.01.2021 Вт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Восток.
-
Шторм
|
3 : 4 Б
|
|
16 |
126 |
Январь |
24.01.2021 Вс |
10:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2010/11
-
Дельфин (ЗШ) 10/11
|
5 : 6
|
|
16 |
127 |
Январь |
24.01.2021 Вс |
11:45 |
Б-Камень
|
Полюс ЗШ-2010
-
Приморье-2010/11
|
2 : 4
|
|
16 |
127 |
Январь |
24.01.2021 Вс |
14:15 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2010/11
-
Приморье-2010/11
|
2 : 4
|
|
16 |
127 |
Январь |
23.01.2021 Сб |
10:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2010/11
-
Полюс ЗШ-2010
|
2 : 1 Б
|
|
16 |
127 |
Январь |
23.01.2021 Сб |
11:45 |
Б-Камень
|
Дельфин (ЗШ) 10/11
-
Приморье-2010/11
|
4 : 3
|
|
16 |
127 |
Январь |
23.01.2021 Сб |
15:15 |
Б-Камень
|
Дельфин (ЗШ) 10/11
-
Полюс ЗШ-2010
|
0 : 4
|
|
16 |
127 |
Январь |
18.01.2021 Пн |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Луч
|
6 : 4
|
|
16 |
118 |
Январь |
17.01.2021 Вс |
10:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008 (ДВ)
-
Чита-2008 (ДВ)
|
7 : 4
|
|
16 |
124 |
Январь |
17.01.2021 Вс |
13:00 |
Фетисов
|
Форвард-2008 (ДВ)
-
Амур-2008 (ДВ)
|
2 : 7
|
|
16 |
124 |
Январь |
17.01.2021 Вс |
15:45 |
Фетисов
|
Сахалин-2008 (ДВ)
-
Темп-2008 (ДВ)
|
10 : 2
|
|
16 |
124 |
Январь |
15.01.2021 Пт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Спасатель
-
Шторм
|
3 : 4
|
|
16 |
117 |
Январь |
09.01.2021 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл-Шахтер
-
Медведи-В
|
2 : 11
|
|
16 |
121 |
Январь |
09.01.2021 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Шахтер
-
Цунами-В
|
2 : 6
|
|
16 |
121 |
Январь |
22.12.2020 Вт |
18:30 |
Полюс
|
Тотачи
-
Шторм
|
2 : 3
|
|
16 |
117 |
Декабрь |
20.12.2020 Вс |
15:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2011/1
-
Союз-2011
|
6 : 2
|
|
16 |
112 |
Декабрь |
20.12.2020 Вс |
17:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008/2
-
Полюс-2007
|
2 : 6
|
|
16 |
114 |
Декабрь |
20.12.2020 Вс |
19:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/09
-
Адмирал-2009/1
|
2 : 4
|
|
16 |
114 |
Декабрь |
20.12.2020 Вс |
21:00 |
Артем
|
Штурмовик
-
Штурм
|
5 : 7
|
|
16 |
118 |
Декабрь |
19.12.2020 Сб |
10:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2008
-
Шахтер-2009
|
5 : 4
|
|
16 |
113 |
Декабрь |
19.12.2020 Сб |
11:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2010
-
Адмирал-2011/1
|
11 : 1
|
|
16 |
112 |
Декабрь |
15.12.2020 Вт |
22:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл
-
Луч
|
5 : 0 Т
|
|
16 |
118 |
Декабрь |
13.12.2020 Вс |
12:00 |
Тигр
|
Полюс-2004/05
-
Приморье-2004/05
|
5 : 0
|
|
16 |
115 |
Декабрь |
12.12.2020 Сб |
10:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Старт
-
Цунами-В
|
0 : 7
|
|
16 |
107 |
Декабрь |
12.12.2020 Сб |
12:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-В
-
Молнии-В
|
3 : 0
|
|
16 |
107 |
Декабрь |
12.12.2020 Сб |
13:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2010
-
Союз-2011
|
13 : 0
|
|
16 |
112 |
Декабрь |
09.12.2020 Ср |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
ДНС
-
Олимп
|
3 : 1
|
|
16 |
117 |
Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс |
09:45 |
Артем
|
Темп-2008
-
Адмирал-2008/2
|
4 : 1
|
|
16 |
114 |
Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс |
11:30 |
Артем
|
Цунами-В
-
Шахтер
|
5 : 0
|
|
16 |
107 |
Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс |
13:15 |
Артем
|
Спарта-В
-
Вольфрам-В
|
0 : 16
|
|
16 |
107 |
Декабрь |
01.12.2020 Вт |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Аскольд
|
2 : 1
|
|
16 |
117 |
Декабрь |
21.11.2020 Сб |
15:00 |
Полюс
|
Амур ДВ (2004)
-
Адмирал ДВ (2004)
|
5 : 0
|
|
16 |
119 |
Ноябрь |
21.11.2020 Сб |
18:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс ДВ (2004)
-
Лидер ДВ (2004)
|
4 : 8
|
|
16 |
119 |
Ноябрь |
14.11.2020 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Спарта-В
-
Медведи-В
|
0 : 2
|
|
16 |
107 |
Ноябрь |
14.11.2020 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Молнии-В
-
Шахтер
|
9 : 2
|
|
16 |
107 |
Ноябрь |
31.10.2020 Сб |
10:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-В
-
Вольфрам-В
|
2 : 12
|
|
16 |
107 |
Октябрь |
31.10.2020 Сб |
11:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Старт
-
Шахтер
|
11 : 0
|
|
16 |
107 |
Октябрь |
31.10.2020 Сб |
13:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-М
-
Штурм-М
|
3 : 4
|
|
16 |
108 |
Октябрь |
31.10.2020 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Цунами-В
-
Молнии-В
|
3 : 3
|
|
16 |
107 |
Октябрь |
11.10.2020 Вс |
11:30 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Молнии-В
|
5 : 2
|
|
16 |
107 |
Октябрь |
11.10.2020 Вс |
13:15 |
Артем
|
Шахтер
-
Энергия-В
|
0 : 5
|
|
16 |
107 |
Октябрь |
03.10.2020 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Кристалл-Шахтер
-
Шахтер
|
10 : 1
|
|
16 |
107 |
Октябрь |
23.03.2020 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Штурм
|
2 : 5
|
|
15 |
89 |
Март |
19.03.2020 Чт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Ратимир-2
-
Медведи
|
3 : 4
|
|
15 |
90 |
Март |
15.03.2020 Вс |
08:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/2
-
Полюс-2010/2
|
7 : 2
|
|
15 |
82 |
Март |
15.03.2020 Вс |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Шторм
-
Спортландия
|
0 : 5 Т
|
|
15 |
101 |
Март |
14.03.2020 Сб |
15:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2009/1
-
Полюс-2007/2
|
15 : 0
|
|
15 |
83 |
Март |
13.03.2020 Пт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Тигры-В
|
3 : 4
|
|
15 |
95 |
Март |
13.03.2020 Пт |
21:45 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Спарта-В
|
20 : 0
|
|
15 |
95 |
Март |
12.03.2020 Чт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир
-
Молот
|
3 : 8
|
|
15 |
89 |
Март |
09.03.2020 Пн |
12:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2008
-
Адмирал-2007/09
|
2 : 5
|
|
15 |
83 |
Март |
09.03.2020 Пн |
13:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2012/2
-
Полюс-2012/1
|
2 : 25
|
|
15 |
80 |
Март |
09.03.2020 Пн |
15:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2007
-
Адмирал-2008/2
|
6 : 5 Б
|
|
15 |
83 |
Март |
03.03.2020 Вт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Луч
|
6 : 2
|
|
15 |
90 |
Март |
02.03.2020 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
СКАН
|
7 : 2
|
|
15 |
89 |
Март |
01.03.2020 Вс |
07:00 |
Фетисов
|
Легион
-
Омега
|
2 : 12
|
|
15 |
89 |
Март |
01.03.2020 Вс |
09:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008/2
-
Темп-2008
|
0 : 6
|
|
15 |
83 |
Март |
29.02.2020 Сб |
21:00 |
Полюс
|
Форсаж
-
Олимп
|
5 : 0
|
|
15 |
101 |
Февраль |
17.02.2020 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Молот
|
5 : 4 Б
|
|
15 |
89 |
Февраль |
16.02.2020 Вс |
09:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008/2
-
Адмирал-2009/1
|
1 : 2
|
|
15 |
83 |
Февраль |
16.02.2020 Вс |
11:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2011/3
-
Полюс-2011/3
|
4 : 1
|
|
15 |
81 |
Февраль |
15.02.2020 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2006
-
Адмирал-2007/1
|
6 : 4
|
|
15 |
84 |
Февраль |
14.02.2020 Пт |
21:45 |
Тигр
|
TANDRA
-
Спортландия
|
2 : 3
|
|
15 |
101 |
Февраль |
13.02.2020 Чт |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Аскольд
-
Олимп
|
4 : 3 Б
|
|
15 |
101 |
Февраль |
13.02.2020 Чт |
21:45 |
Тигр
|
Ледяные Волки
-
Медведи
|
3 : 4
|
|
15 |
90 |
Февраль |
12.02.2020 Ср |
22:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл
-
Шторм
|
5 : 0 Т
|
|
15 |
101 |
Февраль |
08.02.2020 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Спарта-В
-
Цунами-В
|
3 : 2
|
|
15 |
95 |
Февраль |
08.02.2020 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Тигры-В
|
2 : 1
|
|
15 |
95 |
Февраль |
08.02.2020 Сб |
20:30 |
Артем
|
Штурм-М
-
Олимп-М
|
8 : 1
|
|
15 |
79 |
Февраль |
07.02.2020 Пт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Штурм
|
0 : 7
|
|
15 |
89 |
Февраль |
05.02.2020 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Легион
|
6 : 4
|
|
15 |
89 |
Февраль |
30.01.2020 Чт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Медведи
|
0 : 5 Т
|
|
15 |
90 |
Январь |
27.01.2020 Пн |
19:45 |
Фетисов
|
Аскольд
-
TANDRA
|
3 : 2 Б
|
|
15 |
101 |
Январь |
27.01.2020 Пн |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Локомотив
|
3 : 2
|
|
15 |
90 |
Январь |
26.01.2020 Вс |
06:45 |
Фетисов
|
Легион
-
Флагман-2
|
6 : 3
|
|
15 |
89 |
Январь |
26.01.2020 Вс |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Тигры-В
|
5 : 0
|
|
15 |
95 |
Январь |
26.01.2020 Вс |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Спарта-В
|
5 : 3
|
|
15 |
95 |
Январь |
25.01.2020 Сб |
08:30 |
Фетисов
|
Сахалин-2008 (ДВ)
-
Темп-2008 (ДВ)
|
8 : 4
|
|
15 |
103 |
Январь |
25.01.2020 Сб |
11:00 |
Фетисов
|
Полярные Волки 08
-
Амур ДВ-2 (2008)
|
4 : 5
|
|
15 |
103 |
Январь |
25.01.2020 Сб |
13:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008 (ДВ)
-
Трансбункер 2008
|
4 : 3
|
|
15 |
103 |
Январь |
21.01.2020 Вт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Ратимир
|
1 : 6
|
|
15 |
89 |
Январь |
18.01.2020 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Штурм-М
-
Вольфрам-А
|
2 : 12
|
|
15 |
79 |
Январь |
18.01.2020 Сб |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Молот
-
Ратимир
|
1 : 8
|
|
15 |
89 |
Январь |
15.01.2020 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Штурм
|
2 : 6
|
|
15 |
89 |
Январь |
12.01.2020 Вс |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Шторм
-
Ледяные Волки
|
1 : 8
|
|
15 |
88 |
Январь |
10.01.2020 Пт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Легион
-
Медведи
|
5 : 0 Т
|
|
15 |
89 |
Январь |
08.01.2020 Ср |
13:00 |
Фетисов
|
Владивосток
-
Уссурийск
|
9 : 0
|
|
15 |
98 |
Январь |
08.01.2020 Ср |
22:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл
-
Молнии
|
5 : 1
|
|
15 |
88 |
Январь |
27.12.2019 Пт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Омега
|
5 : 3
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
25.12.2019 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Ратимир
|
5 : 4 Б
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
24.12.2019 Вт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Молот
|
1 : 5
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
21.12.2019 Сб |
10:15 |
Уссур-к
|
Приморье-2010
-
Шахтер-2009
|
0 : 1
|
|
15 |
82 |
Декабрь |
18.12.2019 Ср |
22:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл
-
Спортландия
|
3 : 1
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
16.12.2019 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Атлант
-
Кристалл
|
3 : 2
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
15.12.2019 Вс |
13:15 |
Тигр
|
Полюс-2005
-
Восточник-2005/06
|
9 : 0
|
|
15 |
84 |
Декабрь |
15.12.2019 Вс |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Шторм
-
Олимп
|
4 : 0
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
14.12.2019 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Тигры-В
-
Медведи-В
|
4 : 6
|
|
15 |
78 |
Декабрь |
14.12.2019 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Спарта-В
-
Кристалл-Шахтер
|
5 : 5
|
|
15 |
78 |
Декабрь |
12.12.2019 Чт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Омега
|
1 : 7
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
10.12.2019 Вт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Акулы-ВМТП
|
2 : 4
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
08.12.2019 Вс |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Молнии-В
-
Спарта-В
|
2 : 6
|
|
15 |
78 |
Декабрь |
07.12.2019 Сб |
15:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008/2
-
Полюс-2007/1
|
2 : 6
|
|
15 |
83 |
Декабрь |
06.12.2019 Пт |
18:30 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Спортландия
|
2 : 0
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
30.11.2019 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Штурм-М
-
Гранит-М
|
5 : 3
|
|
15 |
79 |
Ноябрь |
30.11.2019 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Цунами-В
-
Кристалл-Шахтер
|
6 : 2
|
|
15 |
78 |
Ноябрь |
30.11.2019 Сб |
20:30 |
Артем
|
Шахтер
-
Вольфрам-В
|
0 : 5 Т
|
|
15 |
78 |
Ноябрь |
29.11.2019 Пт |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Луч
-
ДНС
|
6 : 0
|
|
15 |
88 |
Ноябрь |
25.11.2019 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Атлант
-
Босфор
|
8 : 0
|
|
15 |
88 |
Ноябрь |
23.11.2019 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Спарта-В
-
Медведи-В
|
1 : 4
|
|
15 |
78 |
Ноябрь |
21.11.2019 Чт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Шторм
|
4 : 2
|
|
15 |
88 |
Ноябрь |
17.11.2019 Вс |
09:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2012/1
-
Адмирал-2012/2
|
19 : 0
|
|
15 |
80 |
Ноябрь |
17.11.2019 Вс |
10:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/1
-
Шахтер-2009
|
4 : 1
|
|
15 |
82 |
Ноябрь |
14.11.2019 Чт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Восток.
|
3 : 4 Б
|
|
15 |
88 |
Ноябрь |
10.11.2019 Вс |
20:00 |
Фетисов
|
Спортландия
-
Атлант
|
6 : 1
|
|
15 |
88 |
Ноябрь |
10.11.2019 Вс |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Шторм
-
Спасатель
|
3 : 0
|
|
15 |
88 |
Ноябрь |
08.11.2019 Пт |
21:45 |
Тигр
|
TANDRA
-
Приморец
|
2 : 4
|
|
15 |
88 |
Ноябрь |
03.11.2019 Вс |
10:00 |
Фетисов
|
Белые Акулы
-
Полярные Волки (2007)
|
8 : 6
|
|
15 |
93 |
Ноябрь |
03.11.2019 Вс |
12:30 |
Фетисов
|
Амурские Рыси
-
Адмирал-2007(ДВ)
|
0 : 23
|
|
15 |
93 |
Ноябрь |
02.11.2019 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Шахтер
-
Медведи-В
|
0 : 11
|
|
15 |
78 |
Ноябрь |
02.11.2019 Сб |
20:30 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Кристалл-Шахтер
|
8 : 0
|
|
15 |
78 |
Ноябрь |
13.10.2019 Вс |
09:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/1
-
Энергия-2005/06
|
15 : 3
|
|
15 |
84 |
Октябрь |
13.10.2019 Вс |
10:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2011/1
-
Полюс-2011/1
|
4 : 7
|
|
15 |
82 |
Октябрь |
12.10.2019 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл-Шахтер
-
Медведи-В
|
3 : 4
|
|
15 |
78 |
Октябрь |
12.10.2019 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Тигры-В
-
Спарта-В
|
3 : 3
|
|
15 |
78 |
Октябрь |
05.10.2019 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2006
-
Адмирал-2006
|
5 : 2
|
|
15 |
84 |
Октябрь |
22.09.2019 Вс |
10:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Старт
-
Молнии-В
|
5 : 3
|
|
15 |
78 |
Сентябрь |
22.09.2019 Вс |
12:15 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-В
-
Спарта-В
|
1 : 3
|
|
15 |
78 |
Сентябрь |
22.09.2019 Вс |
14:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-М
-
Олимп-М
|
17 : 0
|
|
15 |
79 |
Сентябрь |
09.06.2019 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Гранит-2010
-
Полюс-2010
|
0 : 3
|
|
14 |
73 |
Июнь |
01.06.2019 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2007/1
-
Гранит-2006/07
|
2 : 5
|
|
14 |
70 |
Июнь |
30.04.2019 Вт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Барс
|
8 : 2
|
|
14 |
60 |
Апрель |
27.04.2019 Сб |
12:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/1
-
Адмирал-2006
|
3 : 6
|
|
14 |
69 |
Апрель |
27.04.2019 Сб |
13:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/2
-
Приморье-2010
|
2 : 1 Б
|
|
14 |
73 |
Апрель |
27.04.2019 Сб |
15:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2002/03
-
Приморье-2001/03
|
6 : 1
|
|
14 |
65 |
Апрель |
26.04.2019 Пт |
18:30 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Штурм
|
3 : 2
|
|
14 |
60 |
Апрель |
25.04.2019 Чт |
18:30 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2006/1
-
Адмирал-2007/2
|
4 : 1
|
|
14 |
69 |
Апрель |
23.04.2019 Вт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Мотор
-
Спарта
|
3 : 8
|
|
14 |
59 |
Апрель |
20.04.2019 Сб |
22:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Молот
|
3 : 4 Б
|
|
14 |
59 |
Апрель |
18.04.2019 Чт |
21:45 |
Тигр
|
Спарта
-
Мотор
|
6 : 2
|
|
14 |
59 |
Апрель |
16.04.2019 Вт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Дальзавод
|
3 : 2
|
|
14 |
60 |
Апрель |
15.04.2019 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Дальзавод
|
2 : 3
|
|
14 |
60 |
Апрель |
11.04.2019 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Цунами
-
Штурм
|
2 : 5
|
|
14 |
60 |
Апрель |
07.04.2019 Вс |
19:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Штурм
|
2 : 7
|
|
14 |
60 |
Апрель |
03.04.2019 Ср |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Спарта
|
0 : 10
|
|
14 |
59 |
Апрель |
23.03.2019 Сб |
07:45 |
Тигр
|
Полюс-2007/2
-
Медведи-2006/07
|
3 : 8
|
|
14 |
56 |
Март |
17.03.2019 Вс |
08:00 |
Фетисов
|
Шахтер-Темп 09/10
-
Адмирал-2008
|
0 : 9
|
|
14 |
55 |
Март |
17.03.2019 Вс |
11:00 |
Фетисов
|
ТОФ
-
Барс
|
2 : 6
|
|
14 |
60 |
Март |
12.03.2019 Вт |
21:00 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Акулы-ВМТП
|
2 : 3 Б
|
|
14 |
59 |
Март |
10.03.2019 Вс |
19:15 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Знак Ойл
|
5 : 0 Т
|
|
14 |
59 |
Март |
09.03.2019 Сб |
07:30 |
Артем
|
Темп-2001/03
-
Гранит-2001/03
|
0 : 6
|
|
14 |
58 |
Март |
09.03.2019 Сб |
12:45 |
Уссур-к
|
Приморье-2010
-
Дельфин-2010
|
1 : 2
|
|
14 |
54 |
Март |
09.03.2019 Сб |
14:15 |
Уссур-к
|
Тигры-2008
-
Дельфин-2008/09
|
6 : 3
|
|
14 |
55 |
Март |
07.03.2019 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Мотор
|
4 : 0
|
|
14 |
59 |
Март |
05.03.2019 Вт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Дальзавод
-
Флагман-2
|
1 : 10
|
|
14 |
60 |
Март |
03.03.2019 Вс |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Штурм-М
-
Гранит-М
|
6 : 2
|
|
14 |
52 |
Март |
03.03.2019 Вс |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Шахтер
-
Молнии-В
|
3 : 4 Б
|
|
14 |
51 |
Март |
03.03.2019 Вс |
20:30 |
Артем
|
Кристалл-Шахтер
-
Старт
|
4 : 3
|
|
14 |
51 |
Март |
02.03.2019 Сб |
15:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/3
-
Дельфин-2010
|
0 : 7
|
|
14 |
54 |
Март |
02.03.2019 Сб |
16:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008/1
-
Приморье-2006/07
|
2 : 3
|
|
14 |
56 |
Март |
28.02.2019 Чт |
20:00 |
Фетисов
|
Медведи
-
Спарта
|
2 : 3
|
|
14 |
59 |
Февраль |
25.02.2019 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Флагман-2
|
1 : 2
|
|
14 |
60 |
Февраль |
24.02.2019 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2010
-
Приморье-2010
|
7 : 1
|
|
14 |
54 |
Февраль |
23.02.2019 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2001/03
-
Приморье-2001/03
|
4 : 6
|
|
14 |
58 |
Февраль |
21.02.2019 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Цунами
-
Дальзавод
|
5 : 4
|
|
14 |
60 |
Февраль |
19.02.2019 Вт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Дальзавод
-
Штурм
|
3 : 4 Б
|
|
14 |
60 |
Февраль |
17.02.2019 Вс |
15:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2004/1
-
Адмирал-2002/03
|
3 : 2 Б
|
|
14 |
58 |
Февраль |
17.02.2019 Вс |
20:00 |
Фетисов
|
Шторм
-
Форсаж
|
1 : 8
|
|
14 |
62 |
Февраль |
13.02.2019 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Барс
-
Флагман-2
|
7 : 3
|
|
14 |
60 |
Февраль |
10.02.2019 Вс |
09:00 |
Фетисов
|
ТОФ
-
Омега
|
3 : 7
|
|
14 |
60 |
Февраль |
09.02.2019 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Шахтер
|
9 : 1
|
|
14 |
51 |
Февраль |
09.02.2019 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Спарта-В
|
8 : 0
|
|
14 |
51 |
Февраль |
07.02.2019 Чт |
22:00 |
Артем
|
Знак Ойл
-
Молот
|
5 : 7
|
|
14 |
59 |
Февраль |
03.02.2019 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2007/1
-
Адмирал-2009/1
|
6 : 2
|
|
14 |
56 |
Февраль |
02.02.2019 Сб |
08:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2005
-
Энергия-2004/05
|
8 : 2
|
|
14 |
57 |
Февраль |
01.02.2019 Пт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Барс
|
4 : 2
|
|
14 |
60 |
Февраль |
29.01.2019 Вт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Мотор
-
СКАН
|
2 : 3
|
|
14 |
59 |
Январь |
27.01.2019 Вс |
08:00 |
Фетисов
|
ТОФ
-
Дальзавод
|
3 : 8
|
|
14 |
60 |
Январь |
27.01.2019 Вс |
11:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/09
-
Шахтер-Темп 09/10
|
18 : 0
|
|
14 |
55 |
Январь |
27.01.2019 Вс |
12:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/1
-
Полюс-2009/2
|
2 : 5
|
|
14 |
55 |
Январь |
27.01.2019 Вс |
14:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2002/03
-
Гранит-2001/03
|
5 : 0
|
|
14 |
58 |
Январь |
21.01.2019 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Цунами
|
2 : 5
|
|
14 |
60 |
Январь |
20.01.2019 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2009/2
-
Адмирал-2010/1
|
2 : 4
|
|
14 |
55 |
Январь |
18.01.2019 Пт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Ратимир-2
|
6 : 5
|
|
14 |
60 |
Январь |
13.01.2019 Вс |
10:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2001/03
-
Адмирал-2002/03
|
5 : 7
|
|
14 |
58 |
Январь |
13.01.2019 Вс |
12:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2011/1
-
Полюс-2011/1
|
1 : 26
|
|
14 |
53 |
Январь |
12.01.2019 Сб |
08:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/1
-
Полюс-2007/2
|
18 : 0
|
|
14 |
56 |
Январь |
12.01.2019 Сб |
10:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2006
-
Полюс-2007/1
|
7 : 2
|
|
14 |
56 |
Январь |
05.01.2019 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2006/1
-
Полюс-2007/2
|
18 : 0
|
|
14 |
56 |
Январь |
29.12.2018 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2004/05
-
Адмирал-2004/2
|
0 : 5
|
|
14 |
57 |
Декабрь |
25.12.2018 Вт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Дальзавод
-
Цунами
|
5 : 3
|
|
14 |
60 |
Декабрь |
23.12.2018 Вс |
10:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2005
-
Восток-2004/05
|
14 : 1
|
|
14 |
57 |
Декабрь |
22.12.2018 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Молнии-В
-
Медведи-В
|
0 : 11
|
|
14 |
51 |
Декабрь |
22.12.2018 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Шахтер
-
Спарта-В
|
3 : 2
|
|
14 |
51 |
Декабрь |
21.12.2018 Пт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Барс
|
3 : 0
|
|
14 |
60 |
Декабрь |
16.12.2018 Вс |
10:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008
-
Шахтер-Темп 09/10
|
17 : 0
|
|
14 |
55 |
Декабрь |
11.12.2018 Вт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Дальзавод
-
Омега
|
7 : 3
|
|
14 |
60 |
Декабрь |
09.12.2018 Вс |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Штурм-М
-
Спарта-Вольфрам
|
5 : 2
|
|
14 |
52 |
Декабрь |
04.12.2018 Вт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Дальзавод
-
Барс
|
3 : 2
|
|
14 |
60 |
Декабрь |
02.12.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2001/03
-
Адмирал-2004/1
|
3 : 0
|
|
14 |
58 |
Декабрь |
10.11.2018 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2004/05
-
Восток-2004/05
|
4 : 5
|
|
14 |
57 |
Ноябрь |
26.10.2018 Пт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Шахтер
|
11 : 0
|
|
14 |
51 |
Октябрь |
14.10.2018 Вс |
10:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Старт
-
Кристалл-Шахтер
|
2 : 5
|
|
14 |
51 |
Октябрь |
14.10.2018 Вс |
12:15 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-В
-
Вольфрам-В
|
0 : 5
|
|
14 |
51 |
Октябрь |
26.05.2018 Сб |
10:30 |
Фетисов
|
Гранит-2009
-
Шахтер-2009/1
|
3 : 0
|
|
12 |
35 |
Май |
26.05.2018 Сб |
12:15 |
Фетисов
|
Шахтер-2007/08
-
Адмирал-2009/1
|
6 : 1
|
|
12 |
36 |
Май |
26.05.2018 Сб |
14:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007
-
Приморье-2005/07
|
7 : 3
|
|
12 |
37 |
Май |
03.05.2018 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Океан
|
4 : 5 Б
|
|
12 |
49 |
Май |
29.04.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2006/1
-
Приморье-2005/07
|
3 : 2 Б
|
|
12 |
37 |
Апрель |
28.04.2018 Сб |
20:00 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм-2
-
Медведи
|
5 : 3
|
|
12 |
49 |
Апрель |
24.04.2018 Вт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Океан
|
1 : 8
|
|
12 |
49 |
Апрель |
23.04.2018 Пн |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Мотор
-
Акулы-ВМТП
|
0 : 8
|
|
12 |
50 |
Апрель |
19.04.2018 Чт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Армада
-
Медведи
|
6 : 4
|
|
12 |
49 |
Апрель |
18.04.2018 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Штурм-2
|
0 : 1
|
|
12 |
49 |
Апрель |
14.04.2018 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2007/1
-
Приморье-2005/07
|
0 : 15
|
|
12 |
37 |
Апрель |
13.04.2018 Пт |
22:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл
-
Молот
|
1 : 7
|
|
12 |
44 |
Апрель |
09.04.2018 Пн |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Молнии
-
Босфор
|
2 : 1
|
|
12 |
44 |
Апрель |
08.04.2018 Вс |
09:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/1
-
Полюс-2010/2
|
10 : 3
|
|
12 |
45 |
Апрель |
08.04.2018 Вс |
10:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/3
-
Адмирал-2010/2
|
2 : 12
|
|
12 |
45 |
Апрель |
29.03.2018 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Океан-2
-
Барс
|
0 : 9
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
25.03.2018 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Метеор
|
5 : 0
|
|
12 |
50 |
Март |
23.03.2018 Пт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Вольфрам
|
2 : 3 Б
|
|
12 |
42 |
Март |
20.03.2018 Вт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам
-
Штурм
|
3 : 4
|
|
12 |
42 |
Март |
18.03.2018 Вс |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Армада
-
Омега
|
4 : 1
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
17.03.2018 Сб |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Форсаж
-
Босфор
|
3 : 4 Б
|
|
12 |
44 |
Март |
12.03.2018 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Океан
|
2 : 3 Б
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
11.03.2018 Вс |
13:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2005
-
Восток-Вертикаль
|
4 : 1
|
|
12 |
46 |
Март |
11.03.2018 Вс |
16:00 |
Артем
|
Гранит-В
-
Шахтер
|
2 : 1 Б
|
|
12 |
40 |
Март |
11.03.2018 Вс |
17:45 |
Артем
|
Шахтер-2
-
Молнии-В
|
5 : 3
|
|
12 |
40 |
Март |
05.03.2018 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Океан
-
Флагман-2
|
4 : 3
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
03.03.2018 Сб |
12:00 |
Фетисов
|
Шахтер-2011
-
Дельфин-2010/11
|
1 : 14
|
|
12 |
45 |
Март |
03.03.2018 Сб |
14:15 |
Фетисов
|
Шахтер-2009/1
-
Дельфин-2009
|
4 : 2
|
|
12 |
35 |
Март |
03.03.2018 Сб |
16:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2009/1
-
Союз-2008
|
10 : 0
|
|
12 |
36 |
Март |
19.02.2018 Пн |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Метеор
-
Вымпел
|
2 : 13
|
|
12 |
50 |
Февраль |
17.02.2018 Сб |
11:15 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Шторм
|
2 : 5
|
|
12 |
44 |
Февраль |
16.02.2018 Пт |
22:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл
-
Молот
|
3 : 1
|
|
12 |
44 |
Февраль |
15.02.2018 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Океан
-
Медведи
|
8 : 5
|
|
12 |
49 |
Февраль |
12.02.2018 Пн |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Босфор
-
Шторм
|
5 : 2
|
|
12 |
44 |
Февраль |
11.02.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Фетисов
|
Шахтер-2007/08
-
Адмирал-2009/1
|
3 : 2
|
|
12 |
36 |
Февраль |
05.02.2018 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Океан-2
-
Вымпел
|
4 : 7
|
|
12 |
47 |
Февраль |
30.01.2018 Вт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Дальзавод
-
Адмирал
|
6 : 3
|
|
12 |
42 |
Январь |
29.01.2018 Пн |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Мотор
-
Штурм-2
|
0 : 12
|
|
12 |
47 |
Январь |
28.01.2018 Вс |
09:00 |
Артем
|
Шахтер-2009/1
-
Гранит-2009
|
5 : 2
|
|
12 |
35 |
Январь |
28.01.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Тигры-В
-
Гранит-В
|
6 : 1
|
|
12 |
40 |
Январь |
28.01.2018 Вс |
16:00 |
Артем
|
Штурм-М
-
Вымпел-М
|
6 : 4
|
|
12 |
41 |
Январь |
28.01.2018 Вс |
17:45 |
Артем
|
Молнии-В
-
Вольфрам-В
|
1 : 7
|
|
12 |
40 |
Январь |
22.01.2018 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Штурм-2
|
2 : 7
|
|
12 |
47 |
Январь |
21.01.2018 Вс |
12:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/1
-
Адмирал-2010/2
|
7 : 5
|
|
12 |
45 |
Январь |
21.01.2018 Вс |
14:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008/1
-
Дельфин-2007/08
|
7 : 1
|
|
12 |
36 |
Январь |
20.01.2018 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2001/03
-
Восточник-2001/02
|
5 : 2
|
|
12 |
39 |
Январь |
18.01.2018 Чт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Штурм-2
|
2 : 7
|
|
12 |
47 |
Январь |
14.01.2018 Вс |
10:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2008
-
Дельфин-2007/08
|
0 : 4
|
|
12 |
36 |
Январь |
14.01.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Гранит-В
|
14 : 2
|
|
12 |
40 |
Январь |
14.01.2018 Вс |
16:00 |
Артем
|
Спарта-Вольфрам
-
Тигры-В
|
2 : 3
|
|
12 |
40 |
Январь |
14.01.2018 Вс |
17:45 |
Артем
|
Штурм-М
-
Спарта-М
|
7 : 2
|
|
12 |
41 |
Январь |
12.01.2018 Пт |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Флагман-2
|
2 : 3 Б
|
|
12 |
47 |
Январь |
06.01.2018 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Вымпел-М
-
Штурм-М
|
0 : 8
|
|
12 |
41 |
Январь |
25.12.2017 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Тотачи
|
1 : 2
|
|
12 |
47 |
Декабрь |
23.12.2017 Сб |
16:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал
-
Дальзавод
|
1 : 3
|
|
12 |
42 |
Декабрь |
21.12.2017 Чт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Омега
|
4 : 5
|
|
12 |
47 |
Декабрь |
17.12.2017 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки
-
Акулы-ВМТП
|
2 : 6
|
|
12 |
47 |
Декабрь |
11.12.2017 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Медведи
|
6 : 4
|
|
12 |
47 |
Декабрь |
04.12.2017 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Метеор
|
12 : 0
|
|
12 |
47 |
Декабрь |
03.12.2017 Вс |
16:00 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Тигры-В
|
5 : 5
|
|
12 |
40 |
Декабрь |
03.12.2017 Вс |
17:45 |
Артем
|
Спарта-М
-
Штурм-М
|
1 : 4
|
|
12 |
41 |
Декабрь |
02.12.2017 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2009/2
-
Восток-2009/10
|
5 : 0 Т
|
|
12 |
35 |
Декабрь |
30.11.2017 Чт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Тотачи
|
1 : 0 Б
|
|
12 |
47 |
Ноябрь |
27.11.2017 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Океан-2
-
Аскольд
|
4 : 2
|
|
12 |
47 |
Ноябрь |
25.11.2017 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Спарта-Вольфрам
|
8 : 1
|
|
12 |
40 |
Ноябрь |
25.11.2017 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Шахтер-2
-
Медведи-В
|
1 : 9
|
|
12 |
40 |
Ноябрь |
12.11.2017 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки
-
Аскольд
|
2 : 5
|
|
12 |
47 |
Ноябрь |
10.11.2017 Пт |
14:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/09
-
Шахтер-2007/08
|
5 : 9
|
|
12 |
36 |
Ноябрь |
09.11.2017 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Вымпел
-
Акулы-ВМТП
|
3 : 6
|
|
12 |
47 |
Ноябрь |
06.11.2017 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Ледяные Волки
|
6 : 0
|
|
12 |
47 |
Ноябрь |
05.11.2017 Вс |
16:00 |
Артем
|
Шахтер-2
-
Спарта-Вольфрам
|
4 : 4
|
|
12 |
40 |
Ноябрь |
05.11.2017 Вс |
17:45 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Молнии-В
|
13 : 0
|
|
12 |
40 |
Ноябрь |
05.11.2017 Вс |
19:30 |
Артем
|
Шахтер
-
Медведи-В
|
1 : 4
|
|
12 |
40 |
Ноябрь |
28.10.2017 Сб |
12:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-В
-
Молнии-В
|
4 : 4
|
|
12 |
40 |
Октябрь |
28.10.2017 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Тигры-В
-
Спарта-Вольфрам
|
3 : 3
|
|
12 |
40 |
Октябрь |
28.10.2017 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Шахтер-2
-
Вольфрам-В
|
1 : 12
|
|
12 |
40 |
Октябрь |
07.10.2017 Сб |
19:00 |
Артем
|
Шахтер
-
Тигры-В
|
1 : 3
|
|
12 |
40 |
Октябрь |
07.10.2017 Сб |
21:00 |
Артем
|
Шахтер-2
-
Молнии-В
|
4 : 1
|
|
12 |
40 |
Октябрь |
04.06.2017 Вс |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Флагман-2
-
СКАН
|
1 : 3
|
|
11 |
18 |
Июнь |
28.05.2017 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Мотор
|
2 : 1 Б
|
|
11 |
18 |
Май |
20.05.2017 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2009
-
Дельфин-2009/10
|
12 : 4
|
|
11 |
34 |
Май |
19.05.2017 Пт |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Флагман-2
|
3 : 4 Б
|
|
11 |
18 |
Май |
14.05.2017 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Приморец
|
6 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Май |
13.05.2017 Сб |
11:00 |
Уссур-к
|
Спартак-2003/04
-
Адмирал-2004/2
|
4 : 5
|
|
11 |
31 |
Май |
13.05.2017 Сб |
12:30 |
Уссур-к
|
-
Полюс-2005
|
2 : 3
|
|
11 |
32 |
Май |
12.05.2017 Пт |
17:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2002
-
Приморье-2001/03
|
6 : 2
|
|
11 |
30 |
Май |
08.05.2017 Пн |
18:45 |
Уссур-к
|
Приморье-2001/03
-
Адмирал-2002
|
2 : 3 Б
|
|
11 |
30 |
Май |
07.05.2017 Вс |
11:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/2
-
Гранит-2006
|
6 : 5 Б
|
|
11 |
32 |
Май |
07.05.2017 Вс |
13:15 |
Фетисов
|
ДВ Барс
-
Адмирал-2002/03
|
5 : 0 Т
|
|
11 |
30 |
Май |
06.05.2017 Сб |
11:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2005/2
-
Темп-2001/03
|
3 : 4
|
|
11 |
31 |
Май |
05.05.2017 Пт |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Тотачи
|
4 : 5
|
|
11 |
18 |
Май |
04.05.2017 Чт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Тигры
-
Полюс
|
5 : 2
|
|
11 |
17 |
Май |
03.05.2017 Ср |
21:00 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
СКАН
|
4 : 1
|
|
11 |
18 |
Май |
01.05.2017 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Полюс
|
1 : 3
|
|
11 |
17 |
Май |
29.04.2017 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2001
-
Адмирал-2002
|
2 : 3 Б
|
|
11 |
30 |
Апрель |
28.04.2017 Пт |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Ледяные Волки-2
|
5 : 3
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
23.04.2017 Вс |
20:00 |
Фетисов
|
ВИТЯЗЬ
-
ТОФ
|
5 : 0
|
|
11 |
17 |
Апрель |
22.04.2017 Сб |
09:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2009/1
-
Полюс-2009
|
3 : 4
|
|
11 |
34 |
Апрель |
22.04.2017 Сб |
10:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2007
-
Шахтер-2007/08
|
1 : 13
|
|
11 |
33 |
Апрель |
22.04.2017 Сб |
12:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2001
-
Восточник-2001/02
|
12 : 4
|
|
11 |
30 |
Апрель |
22.04.2017 Сб |
14:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2006
-
Адмирал-2007/2
|
7 : 1
|
|
11 |
32 |
Апрель |
20.04.2017 Чт |
15:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008/1
-
Полюс-2007/1
|
4 : 3
|
|
11 |
33 |
Апрель |
20.04.2017 Чт |
16:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2006
-
Адмирал-2007/1
|
5 : 4
|
|
11 |
32 |
Апрель |
20.04.2017 Чт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Тигры
-
Аскольд
|
9 : 1
|
|
11 |
17 |
Апрель |
19.04.2017 Ср |
16:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/1
-
Адмирал-2006
|
2 : 3 Б
|
|
11 |
32 |
Апрель |
17.04.2017 Пн |
16:30 |
Полюс
|
Полюс
-
Тигры
|
5 : 3
|
|
11 |
17 |
Апрель |
03.04.2017 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Полюс
-
Омега
|
2 : 5
|
|
11 |
17 |
Апрель |
02.04.2017 Вс |
22:30 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд
-
Вольфрам-А1
|
0 : 7
|
|
11 |
17 |
Апрель |
15.03.2017 Ср |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
ВИТЯЗЬ
-
Тигры
|
1 : 3
|
|
11 |
17 |
Март |
13.03.2017 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Вымпел
-
ТОФ
|
4 : 6
|
|
11 |
17 |
Март |
12.03.2017 Вс |
10:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2009
-
Шахтер-2007/08
|
2 : 10
|
|
11 |
33 |
Март |
05.03.2017 Вс |
13:15 |
Уссур-к
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Луч-1
|
5 : 1
|
|
11 |
28 |
Март |
05.03.2017 Вс |
15:00 |
Уссур-к
|
Восток-В
-
Медведи-В
|
5 : 1
|
|
11 |
28 |
Март |
03.03.2017 Пт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Полюс
-
Вольфрам-А1
|
2 : 7
|
|
11 |
17 |
Март |
27.02.2017 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
ВИТЯЗЬ
-
ТОФ
|
5 : 2
|
|
11 |
17 |
Февраль |
19.02.2017 Вс |
20:45 |
Полюс
|
Альбатрос
-
Молнии
|
4 : 6
|
|
11 |
18 |
Февраль |
16.02.2017 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Вымпел
-
Вольфрам-А1
|
0 : 22
|
|
11 |
17 |
Февраль |
14.02.2017 Вт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Приморец
|
2 : 1
|
|
11 |
18 |
Февраль |
12.02.2017 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки
-
Ратимир-2
|
5 : 1
|
|
11 |
17 |
Февраль |
11.02.2017 Сб |
09:45 |
Уссур-к
|
Спартак-2003/04
-
Адмирал-2005/2
|
11 : 1
|
|
11 |
31 |
Февраль |
11.02.2017 Сб |
11:15 |
Уссур-к
|
-
Полюс-2006/1
|
2 : 10
|
|
11 |
32 |
Февраль |
11.02.2017 Сб |
13:15 |
Уссур-к
|
Восток-В
-
Луч-1
|
6 : 2
|
|
11 |
28 |
Февраль |
06.02.2017 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Ратимир-2
|
5 : 0
|
|
11 |
17 |
Февраль |
05.02.2017 Вс |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Флагман-2
-
Спарта
|
1 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Февраль |
02.02.2017 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Вымпел
-
Полюс
|
3 : 4
|
|
11 |
17 |
Февраль |
29.01.2017 Вс |
13:15 |
Уссур-к
|
Восток-В
-
Шахтер
|
7 : 1
|
|
11 |
28 |
Январь |
29.01.2017 Вс |
16:00 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Гранит-В
|
15 : 1
|
|
11 |
28 |
Январь |
29.01.2017 Вс |
18:00 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Спарта-Вольфрам
|
3 : 1
|
|
11 |
28 |
Январь |
29.01.2017 Вс |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Флагман-2
-
Метеор
|
6 : 3
|
|
11 |
18 |
Январь |
28.01.2017 Сб |
09:30 |
Полюс
|
Тигры
-
ВИТЯЗЬ
|
4 : 2
|
|
11 |
17 |
Январь |
23.01.2017 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
ТОФ
-
Ратимир-2
|
6 : 4
|
|
11 |
17 |
Январь |
21.01.2017 Сб |
12:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2002
-
Восточник-2001/02
|
16 : 2
|
|
11 |
30 |
Январь |
20.01.2017 Пт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-А1
-
ВИТЯЗЬ
|
6 : 2
|
|
11 |
17 |
Январь |
28.12.2016 Ср |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец-ДВ
-
Молнии
|
1 : 6
|
|
11 |
18 |
Декабрь |
28.12.2016 Ср |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Приморец
|
2 : 6
|
|
11 |
18 |
Декабрь |
27.12.2016 Вт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Торнадо
|
3 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Декабрь |
25.12.2016 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
Вымпел
-
Ледяные Волки
|
5 : 8
|
|
11 |
17 |
Декабрь |
22.12.2016 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Вымпел
-
Ратимир-2
|
1 : 8
|
|
11 |
17 |
Декабрь |
18.12.2016 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки
-
Тигры
|
3 : 6
|
|
11 |
17 |
Декабрь |
14.12.2016 Ср |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
ТОФ
-
ВИТЯЗЬ
|
4 : 1
|
|
11 |
17 |
Декабрь |
12.12.2016 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Ледяные Волки
|
7 : 1
|
|
11 |
17 |
Декабрь |
10.12.2016 Сб |
09:30 |
Уссур-к
|
-
Полюс-2005
|
4 : 2
|
|
11 |
32 |
Декабрь |
10.12.2016 Сб |
13:15 |
Уссур-к
|
Восток-В
-
Спарта-Вольфрам
|
6 : 1
|
|
11 |
28 |
Декабрь |
10.12.2016 Сб |
16:30 |
Уссур-к
|
Тигры-2007/08
-
Адмирал-2009
|
2 : 4
|
|
11 |
33 |
Декабрь |
07.12.2016 Ср |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
ВИТЯЗЬ
-
Аскольд
|
3 : 1
|
|
11 |
17 |
Декабрь |
06.12.2016 Вт |
21:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл
-
Приморец
|
2 : 5
|
|
11 |
18 |
Декабрь |
28.11.2016 Пн |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Тигры
|
1 : 8
|
|
11 |
17 |
Ноябрь |
24.11.2016 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Локомотив
|
5 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Ноябрь |
22.11.2016 Вт |
23:30 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки-2
-
Аскольд-2
|
3 : 5
|
|
11 |
18 |
Ноябрь |
21.11.2016 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Аскольд
|
4 : 3
|
|
11 |
17 |
Ноябрь |
14.11.2016 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
ТОФ
-
Полюс
|
1 : 2
|
|
11 |
17 |
Ноябрь |
12.11.2016 Сб |
09:30 |
Полюс
|
Тигры
-
Аскольд
|
5 : 1
|
|
11 |
17 |
Ноябрь |
05.11.2016 Сб |
14:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2002/03
-
ДВ Барс
|
19 : 2
|
|
11 |
30 |
Ноябрь |
30.10.2016 Вс |
13:45 |
Уссур-к
|
Тигры-2007/08
-
Адмирал-2008
|
9 : 3
|
|
11 |
33 |
Октябрь |
30.10.2016 Вс |
16:45 |
Уссур-к
|
Приморье-2001/03
-
ДВ Барс
|
16 : 0
|
|
11 |
30 |
Октябрь |
22.10.2016 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2008
-
Адмирал-2008/1
|
2 : 4
|
|
11 |
33 |
Октябрь |
09.10.2016 Вс |
11:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2009/3
-
Полюс-2009/3
|
32 : 0
|
|
11 |
34 |
Октябрь |
09.10.2016 Вс |
12:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2006
-
Полюс-2005
|
5 : 2
|
|
11 |
32 |
Октябрь |
09.10.2016 Вс |
14:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008/1
-
Полюс-2007/2
|
21 : 0
|
|
11 |
33 |
Октябрь |
02.10.2016 Вс |
16:00 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Восток-В
|
1 : 0
|
|
11 |
28 |
Октябрь |
02.10.2016 Вс |
18:00 |
Артем
|
Молнии-В
-
Медведи-В
|
3 : 5
|
|
11 |
28 |
Октябрь |