Судья
Трошин Андрей Игоревич
Судья в поле
Дата рождения | 01.07.1998 |
Возраст | 25 лет |
Место рождения | |
Категория |
Судья по хоккею
|
Назначения
Дата | Время | Стадион | Команды | Результат | Тип | |||
23.03.2024 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Гранит-М - Штурм-М | - | Главный судья | 19 | 194 | Март |
23.03.2024 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Кристалл-В - Цунами-В | - | Главный судья | 19 | 196 | Март |
23.03.2024 Сб | 20:30 | Артем | Олимп-М - Энергия-М | - | Главный судья | 19 | 194 | Март |
10.03.2024 Вс | 17:00 | Артем | Гранит-В - МЧС-В | 5 : 2 | Главный судья | 19 | 196 | Март |
10.03.2024 Вс | 18:45 | Артем | Молнии-В - Энергия-В | 6 : 2 | Главный судья | 19 | 196 | Март |
10.03.2024 Вс | 20:30 | Артем | Шахтер-М - Энергия-М | 3 : 8 | Главный судья | 19 | 194 | Март |
09.03.2024 Сб | 20:30 | Артем | Медведи-В - Спарта-В | 5 : 2 | Главный судья | 19 | 196 | Март |
02.03.2024 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Медведи-В - Спарта-В | 3 : 3 | Главный судья | 19 | 196 | Март |
02.03.2024 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | МЧС-В - Кристалл-В | 3 : 1 | Главный судья | 19 | 196 | Март |
02.03.2024 Сб | 20:30 | Артем | Энергия-В - Цунами-В | 6 : 6 | Главный судья | 19 | 196 | Март |
11.02.2024 Вс | 20:45 | Полюс | Флагман - Гранит | 6 : 2 | Главный судья | 19 | 205 | Февраль |
23.12.2023 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Барс-В - Медведи-В | 1 : 2 | Главный судья | 19 | 195 | Декабрь |
23.12.2023 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Спарта-В - Энергия-В | 11 : 1 | Главный судья | 19 | 195 | Декабрь |
23.12.2023 Сб | 20:45 | Фетисов | МЧС Приморье - Доброфлот | 3 : 5 | Главный судья | 19 | 204 | Декабрь |
26.11.2023 Вс | 21:15 | Фетисов | МЧС Приморье - TANDRA | 6 : 2 | Главный судья | 19 | 204 | Ноябрь |
25.11.2023 Сб | 21:15 | Фетисов | Акулы ВМТП-2 - Флагман-2 | 2 : 8 | Главный судья | 19 | 204 | Ноябрь |
19.11.2023 Вс | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-В - МЧС-В | 6 : 2 | Главный судья | 19 | 195 | Ноябрь |
19.11.2023 Вс | 11:45 | Б-Камень | Гранит-М - Шахтер-М | 15 : 2 | Главный судья | 19 | 193 | Ноябрь |
19.11.2023 Вс | 17:00 | Артем | Штурм-М - Портер | 5 : 3 | Главный судья | 19 | 193 | Ноябрь |
19.11.2023 Вс | 18:45 | Артем | Молнии-В - Энергия-В | 4 : 0 | Главный судья | 19 | 195 | Ноябрь |
11.11.2023 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Энергия-В - Медведи-В | 5 : 15 | Главный судья | 19 | 195 | Ноябрь |
11.11.2023 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Молнии-В - Кристалл-В | 6 : 3 | Главный судья | 19 | 195 | Ноябрь |
08.10.2022 Сб | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-В - Спарта-В | 1 : 3 | Главный судья | 18 | 164 | Октябрь |
08.10.2022 Сб | 11:45 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2009 - Союз-2008 | 4 : 7 | Главный судья | 18 | 171 | Октябрь |
02.10.2022 Вс | 11:45 | Б-Камень | Гранит-В - Кристалл-В | 0 : 2 | Главный судья | 18 | 164 | Октябрь |
02.10.2022 Вс | 13:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-М - Штурм-М | 3 : 3 | Главный судья | 18 | 166 | Октябрь |
02.05.2022 Пн | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2011 - Полюс-2010 | 2 : 4 | Главный судья | 17 | 154 | Май |
02.05.2022 Пн | 11:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2013 - Адмирал-2014 | 10 : 3 | Главный судья | 17 | 141 | Май |
26.04.2022 Вт | 21:00 | Артем | СКАН - Мотор | 6 : 3 | Главный судья | 17 | 148 | Апрель |
21.04.2022 Чт | 22:15 | Фетисов | МЧС Приморье - Молот | 4 : 3 | Главный судья | 17 | 146 | Апрель |
12.04.2022 Вт | 21:00 | Артем | Мотор - СКАН | 4 : 3 Б | Главный судья | 17 | 148 | Апрель |
27.03.2022 Вс | 11:00 | Артем | Темп-2004/06 - Приморье-2004/06 | 1 : 4 | Главный судья | 17 | 145 | Март |
27.03.2022 Вс | 13:00 | Артем | Шахтер-Темп 09/10 - Приморье-2009 | 4 : 5 Б | Главный судья | 17 | 154 | Март |
22.03.2022 Вт | 20:15 | Полюс | Локомотив - Тотачи | 1 : 7 | Главный судья | 17 | 148 | Март |
15.03.2022 Вт | 18:30 | Полюс | Тотачи - Барс | 4 : 8 | Главный судья | 17 | 148 | Март |
13.03.2022 Вс | 17:00 | Артем | Гранит-В - Энергия-В | 8 : 4 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Март |
13.03.2022 Вс | 18:45 | Артем | Вольфрам-В - Молнии-В | 7 : 1 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Март |
27.02.2022 Вс | 21:00 | Фетисов | Акулы ВМТП-2 - TANDRA | 1 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 146 | Февраль |
15.02.2022 Вт | 18:30 | Полюс | Тотачи - Мотор | 1 : 4 | Главный судья | 17 | 148 | Февраль |
12.02.2022 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Цунами-В - Спарта-В | 3 : 4 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Февраль |
12.02.2022 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Медведи-В - Кристалл-Шахтер | 7 : 1 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Февраль |
29.01.2022 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Вольфрам-В - Спарта-В | 16 : 0 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Январь |
29.01.2022 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Медведи-В - Энергия-В | 7 : 0 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Январь |
25.01.2022 Вт | 21:00 | Артем | Мотор - Кристалл | 6 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 148 | Январь |
23.01.2022 Вс | 20:45 | Полюс | Шторм - TANDRA | 3 : 4 Б | Главный судья | 17 | 146 | Январь |
21.01.2022 Пт | 22:00 | Полюс | Спасатель - Олимп | 3 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 146 | Январь |
16.01.2022 Вс | 17:00 | Артем | Штурм-М - Портер | 5 : 6 | Главный судья | 17 | 138 | Январь |
16.01.2022 Вс | 18:45 | Артем | Энергия-В - Кристалл-Шахтер | 4 : 1 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Январь |
18.12.2021 Сб | 21:45 | Фетисов | Дальрыба - Штурмовик | 6 : 1 | Главный судья | 17 | 150 | Декабрь |
14.12.2021 Вт | 18:30 | Полюс | Тотачи - Медведи | 7 : 5 | Главный судья | 17 | 148 | Декабрь |
12.12.2021 Вс | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2005/06 - Восток КСШОР-05/07 | 5 : 0 | Главный судья | 17 | 145 | Декабрь |
29.11.2021 Пн | 18:30 | Полюс | Барс - СКАН | 2 : 0 | Главный судья | 17 | 148 | Ноябрь |
21.11.2021 Вс | 12:30 | Б-Камень | Союз-2008 - Адмирал-2008/2 | 3 : 8 | Главный судья | 17 | 144 | Ноябрь |
21.11.2021 Вс | 14:15 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2012/13 - Адмирал-2013/1 | 4 : 12 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Ноябрь |
20.11.2021 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Медведи-В - Вольфрам-В | 0 : 14 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Ноябрь |
20.11.2021 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Энергия-В - Цунами-В | 2 : 6 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Ноябрь |
16.11.2021 Вт | 21:45 | Тигр | Олимп - МЧС Приморье | 1 : 3 | Главный судья | 17 | 146 | Ноябрь |
23.10.2021 Сб | 10:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-В - Спарта-В | 2 : 7 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Октябрь |
23.10.2021 Сб | 12:15 | Б-Камень | Гранит-М - Штурм-М | 2 : 4 | Главный судья | 17 | 138 | Октябрь |
03.10.2021 Вс | 13:15 | Артем | Цунами-В - Молнии-В | 2 : 7 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Октябрь |
03.10.2021 Вс | 17:00 | Артем | Штурм-М - Портер | 8 : 1 | Главный судья | 17 | 138 | Октябрь |
03.10.2021 Вс | 18:45 | Артем | Кристалл-Шахтер - Энергия-В | 4 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Октябрь |
25.09.2021 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Вольфрам-В - Цунами-В | 7 : 5 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Сентябрь |
25.09.2021 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Спарта-В - Кристалл-Шахтер | 1 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 139 | Сентябрь |
24.05.2021 Пн | 22:15 | Фетисов | Приморец - СКАН | 6 : 7 Б | Главный судья | 16 | 132 | Май |
22.05.2021 Сб | 16:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Гранит-2006/07 | 6 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Май |
20.05.2021 Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Аскольд - Мотор | 0 : 5 | Главный судья | 16 | 126 | Май |
24.04.2021 Сб | 13:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2008 - Приморье-2009 | 4 : 3 Б | Секретарь | 16 | 113 | Апрель |
06.02.2021 Сб | 15:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2008/2 - Адмирал-2007/09 | 7 : 1 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Февраль |
06.02.2021 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Вольфрам-В - Кристалл-Шахтер | 19 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 121 | Февраль |
06.02.2021 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Энергия-В - Шахтер | 5 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 121 | Февраль |
05.02.2021 Пт | 22:00 | Полюс | Спасатель - Босфор | 9 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 125 | Февраль |
01.02.2021 Пн | 22:00 | Полюс | Омега - Медведи | 7 : 4 | Линейный судья | 16 | 118 | Февраль |
31.01.2021 Вс | 16:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2007/09 - Амур-2009 | 4 : 1 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Январь |
31.01.2021 Вс | 20:15 | Фетисов | Спортландия - Штурм | 3 : 7 | Главный судья | 16 | 118 | Январь |
30.01.2021 Сб | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Старт - Шахтер | 6 : 1 | Главный судья | 16 | 121 | Январь |
30.01.2021 Сб | 11:30 | Б-Камень | Кристалл-Шахтер - Гранит-В | 3 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 121 | Январь |
30.01.2021 Сб | 13:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-М - Штурм-М | 3 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 108 | Январь |
26.01.2021 Вт | 18:30 | Полюс | Тотачи - Молнии | 3 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 125 | Январь |
24.01.2021 Вс | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2010/11 - Дельфин (ЗШ) 10/11 | 5 : 6 | Главный судья | 16 | 127 | Январь |
24.01.2021 Вс | 11:45 | Б-Камень | Полюс ЗШ-2010 - Приморье-2010/11 | 2 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 127 | Январь |
24.01.2021 Вс | 14:15 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2010/11 - Приморье-2010/11 | 2 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 127 | Январь |
23.01.2021 Сб | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2010/11 - Полюс ЗШ-2010 | 2 : 1 Б | Главный судья | 16 | 127 | Январь |
23.01.2021 Сб | 11:45 | Б-Камень | Дельфин (ЗШ) 10/11 - Приморье-2010/11 | 4 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 127 | Январь |
23.01.2021 Сб | 13:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2006/07 - Адмирал-2009/1 | 9 : 6 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Январь |
23.01.2021 Сб | 15:15 | Б-Камень | Дельфин (ЗШ) 10/11 - Полюс ЗШ-2010 | 0 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 127 | Январь |
20.01.2021 Ср | 20:15 | Полюс | Спортландия - Штурмовик | 0 : 7 | Главный судья | 16 | 118 | Январь |
19.01.2021 Вт | 10:15 | Фетисов | Форвард-2008 (ДВ) - Адмирал-2008 (ДВ) | 3 : 8 | Главный судья | 16 | 124 | Январь |
19.01.2021 Вт | 13:00 | Фетисов | Чита-2008 (ДВ) - Амур-2008 (ДВ) | 3 : 9 | Главный судья | 16 | 124 | Январь |
19.01.2021 Вт | 15:45 | Фетисов | Темп-2008 (ДВ) - Сахалин-2008 (ДВ) | 3 : 11 | Главный судья | 16 | 124 | Январь |
16.01.2021 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Медведи-В - Спарта-В | 3 : 1 | Главный судья | 16 | 121 | Январь |
16.01.2021 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Цунами-В - Молнии-В | 2 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 121 | Январь |
15.01.2021 Пт | 10:15 | Фетисов | Темп-2008 (ДВ) - Чита-2008 (ДВ) | 8 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 124 | Январь |
15.01.2021 Пт | 13:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2008 (ДВ) - Форвард-2008 (ДВ) | 6 : 1 | Главный судья | 16 | 124 | Январь |
15.01.2021 Пт | 15:45 | Фетисов | Амур-2008 (ДВ) - Сахалин-2008 (ДВ) | 1 : 13 | Главный судья | 16 | 124 | Январь |
13.01.2021 Ср | 10:15 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2008 (ДВ) - Темп-2008 (ДВ) | 7 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 124 | Январь |
13.01.2021 Ср | 13:00 | Фетисов | Амур-2008 (ДВ) - Чита-2008 (ДВ) | 6 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 124 | Январь |
13.01.2021 Ср | 15:45 | Фетисов | Сахалин-2008 (ДВ) - Форвард-2008 (ДВ) | 18 : 1 | Главный судья | 16 | 124 | Январь |
09.01.2021 Сб | 10:00 | Фетисов | Сахалин-2010 - Приморье-2010(ДВ) | 3 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 122 | Январь |
07.01.2021 Чт | 10:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2010(ДВ) - Сахалин-2010 | 5 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 122 | Январь |
26.12.2020 Сб | 13:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2009 - Союз-2008 | 1 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 113 | Декабрь |
22.12.2020 Вт | 10:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2009(ДВ) - Лидер ДВ (2009) | 16 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 116 | Декабрь |
19.12.2020 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Атлант-М - Гранит-М | 2 : 8 | Главный судья | 16 | 108 | Декабрь |
15.12.2020 Вт | 20:15 | Полюс | Локомотив - ДНС | 3 : 7 | Главный судья | 16 | 117 | Декабрь |
13.12.2020 Вс | 21:15 | Фетисов | Шторм - TANDRA | 2 : 6 | Линейный судья | 16 | 117 | Декабрь |
12.12.2020 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Энергия-В - Медведи-В | 1 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 107 | Декабрь |
12.12.2020 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Штурм-М - Олимп-М | 13 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 108 | Декабрь |
11.12.2020 Пт | 22:00 | Полюс | Спасатель - Восток. | 4 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 117 | Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Союз-2008 - Восток-2009/10 | 1 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 113 | Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс | 11:45 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2004/05 - Приморье-2004/05 | 3 : 1 | Главный судья | 16 | 115 | Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс | 13:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2006/07 - Дельфин-2006/07 | 18 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс | 17:00 | Артем | Штурм-М - Гранит-М | 2 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 108 | Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс | 18:45 | Артем | Атлант-М - Энергия-Темп | 4 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 108 | Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс | 21:00 | Артем | Штурмовик - Кристалл | 9 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 118 | Декабрь |
29.11.2020 Вс | 10:00 | Артем | Цунами-В - Кристалл-Шахтер | 0 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 107 | Ноябрь |
29.11.2020 Вс | 11:45 | Артем | Спарта-В - Шахтер | 12 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 107 | Ноябрь |
25.11.2020 Ср | 10:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал ДВ (2004) - Амур ДВ-2 (2004) | 2 : 3 Б | Главный судья | 16 | 119 | Ноябрь |
22.11.2020 Вс | 08:00 | Полюс | Адмирал ДВ (2004) - Лидер ДВ (2004) | 3 : 4 Б | Линейный судья | 16 | 119 | Ноябрь |
22.11.2020 Вс | 10:30 | Полюс | Полюс ДВ (2004) - Амур ДВ-2 (2004) | 4 : 8 | Главный судья | 16 | 119 | Ноябрь |
15.11.2020 Вс | 10:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-В - Старт | 4 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 107 | Ноябрь |
15.11.2020 Вс | 12:15 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2006/07 - Полюс-2007 | 8 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Ноябрь |
14.11.2020 Сб | 12:00 | Б-Камень | Олимп-М - Гранит-М | 0 : 7 | Главный судья | 16 | 108 | Ноябрь |
07.11.2020 Сб | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Старт - Энергия-В | 1 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 107 | Ноябрь |
07.11.2020 Сб | 11:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-В - Цунами-В | 3 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 107 | Ноябрь |
07.11.2020 Сб | 13:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-М - Энергия-Темп | 6 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 108 | Ноябрь |
31.10.2020 Сб | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-В - Вольфрам-В | 2 : 12 | Главный судья | 16 | 107 | Октябрь |
31.10.2020 Сб | 11:30 | Б-Камень | Старт - Шахтер | 11 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 107 | Октябрь |
31.10.2020 Сб | 13:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-М - Штурм-М | 3 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 108 | Октябрь |
31.10.2020 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Цунами-В - Молнии-В | 3 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 107 | Октябрь |
28.10.2020 Ср | 09:00 | Фетисов | Приморье-2009 - Амур-2 | 7 : 1 | Линейный судья | 16 | 116 | Октябрь |
28.10.2020 Ср | 12:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2009(ДВ) - Амур-1 | 6 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 116 | Октябрь |
25.10.2020 Вс | 17:00 | Артем | Штурм-М - Энергия-Темп | 6 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 108 | Октябрь |
25.10.2020 Вс | 18:45 | Артем | Олимп-М - Атлант-М | 1 : 15 | Главный судья | 16 | 108 | Октябрь |
21.03.2020 Сб | 21:00 | Полюс | Форсаж - Молнии | 2 : 5 | Главный судья | 15 | 101 | Март |
15.03.2020 Вс | 17:00 | Артем | Медведи-В - Спарта-В | 7 : 1 | Главный судья | 15 | 95 | Март |
15.03.2020 Вс | 18:45 | Артем | Вольфрам-В - Тигры-В | 5 : 0 | Главный судья | 15 | 95 | Март |
12.03.2020 Чт | 20:00 | Артем | Ратимир - Молот | 3 : 8 | Линейный судья | 15 | 89 | Март |
09.03.2020 Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега - Флагман-2 | 4 : 3 | Линейный судья | 15 | 89 | Март |
06.03.2020 Пт | 23:00 | Фетисов | Акулы-ВМТП - Молот | 3 : 7 | Главный судья | 15 | 89 | Март |
05.03.2020 Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Молнии-В - Цунами-В | 3 : 5 | Главный судья | 15 | 95 | Март |
03.03.2020 Вт | 21:45 | Фетисов | Спарта - Луч | 6 : 2 | Линейный судья | 15 | 90 | Март |
01.03.2020 Вс | 13:15 | Тигр | Полюс-2002/04 - Темп-2002/04 | 1 : 5 | Главный судья | 15 | 86 | Март |
01.03.2020 Вс | 19:00 | Полюс | СКАН - Акулы-ВМТП | 1 : 4 | Линейный судья | 15 | 89 | Март |
05.02.2020 Ср | 22:00 | Артем | Кристалл - Босфор | 9 : 1 | Главный судья | 15 | 101 | Февраль |
04.02.2020 Вт | 21:45 | Фетисов | Спарта - Ратимир-2 | 4 : 1 | Линейный судья | 15 | 90 | Февраль |
25.01.2020 Сб | 11:15 | Тигр | Атлант - Луч | 7 : 3 | Линейный судья | 15 | 90 | Январь |
23.01.2020 Чт | 13:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2008 (ДВ) - Амур ДВ-2 (2008) | 11 : 0 | Главный судья | 15 | 103 | Январь |
21.01.2020 Вт | 08:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2008 (ДВ) - Полярные Волки 08 | 14 : 1 | Линейный судья | 15 | 103 | Январь |
21.01.2020 Вт | 11:00 | Фетисов | Трансбункер 2008 - Сахалин-2008 (ДВ) | 2 : 8 | Линейный судья | 15 | 103 | Январь |
21.01.2020 Вт | 13:30 | Фетисов | Амур-2008 (ДВ) - Амур ДВ-2 (2008) | 18 : 0 | Главный судья | 15 | 103 | Январь |
15.01.2020 Ср | 22:00 | Фетисов | Приморец - Форсаж | 4 : 3 | Главный судья | 15 | 88 | Январь |
13.01.2020 Пн | 17:00 | Полюс | Полюс (ЗШ)-2009 - Полюс (ЗШ)-2009/10 | 14 : 2 | Главный судья | 15 | 96 | Январь |
08.01.2020 Ср | 11:45 | Фетисов | Приморье-2009 - Амур-2 | 9 : 1 | Главный судья | 15 | 92 | Январь |
08.01.2020 Ср | 14:00 | Фетисов | Сахалин - Полярные Волки | 4 : 3 Б | Главный судья | 15 | 92 | Январь |
26.12.2019 Чт | 21:45 | Фетисов | Спарта - Легион | 2 : 3 | Главный судья | 15 | 89 | Декабрь |
25.12.2019 Ср | 22:00 | Артем | Кристалл - Мотор | 2 : 1 | Линейный судья | 15 | 88 | Декабрь |
18.12.2019 Ср | 22:00 | Артем | Кристалл - Спортландия | 3 : 1 | Линейный судья | 15 | 88 | Декабрь |
15.12.2019 Вс | 20:00 | Тигр | Восток. - Аскольд | 5 : 3 | Главный судья | 15 | 88 | Декабрь |
11.12.2019 Ср | 18:30 | Полюс | Медведи - СКАН | 4 : 3 Б | Линейный судья | 15 | 89 | Декабрь |
09.12.2019 Пн | 20:15 | Тигр | Босфор - Луч | 1 : 10 | Главный судья | 15 | 88 | Декабрь |
08.12.2019 Вс | 17:00 | Артем | Цунами-В - Шахтер | 3 : 3 | Главный судья | 15 | 78 | Декабрь |
07.12.2019 Сб | 21:45 | Фетисов | Молот - Акулы-ВМТП | 8 : 2 | Главный судья | 15 | 89 | Декабрь |
06.12.2019 Пт | 22:00 | Артем | Кристалл - Луч | 2 : 4 | Линейный судья | 15 | 88 | Декабрь |
03.12.2019 Вт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм - Ратимир | 7 : 3 | Линейный судья | 15 | 89 | Декабрь |
03.12.2019 Вт | 23:00 | Фетисов | Акулы-ВМТП - Медведи | 3 : 2 | Линейный судья | 15 | 89 | Декабрь |
01.12.2019 Вс | 17:00 | Артем | Спарта-В - Шахтер | 5 : 1 | Главный судья | 15 | 78 | Декабрь |
01.12.2019 Вс | 18:45 | Артем | Молнии-В - Вольфрам-В | 0 : 24 | Главный судья | 15 | 78 | Декабрь |
01.12.2019 Вс | 20:30 | Артем | Ратимир-2 - Приморец | 3 : 2 Б | Главный судья | 15 | 88 | Декабрь |
28.11.2019 Чт | 20:00 | Артем | Ратимир - Легион | 6 : 1 | Линейный судья | 15 | 89 | Ноябрь |
24.11.2019 Вс | 09:00 | Б-Камень | Союз-2012 - Адмирал-2012/1 | 7 : 14 | Главный судья | 15 | 80 | Ноябрь |
24.11.2019 Вс | 10:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-В - Старт | 7 : 3 | Главный судья | 15 | 78 | Ноябрь |
24.11.2019 Вс | 12:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2007 - Союз-2008 | 12 : 1 | Главный судья | 15 | 83 | Ноябрь |
13.11.2019 Ср | 21:15 | Фетисов | Приморец - Аскольд | 2 : 3 | Главный судья | 15 | 88 | Ноябрь |
13.11.2019 Ср | 23:00 | Фетисов | Акулы-ВМТП - Легион | 1 : 2 Б | Линейный судья | 15 | 89 | Ноябрь |
10.11.2019 Вс | 20:00 | Фетисов | Спортландия - Атлант | 6 : 1 | Линейный судья | 15 | 88 | Ноябрь |
10.11.2019 Вс | 21:45 | Фетисов | Шторм - Спасатель | 3 : 0 | Линейный судья | 15 | 88 | Ноябрь |
05.11.2019 Вт | 21:45 | Тигр | Олимп - Спасатель | 4 : 5 | Главный судья | 15 | 88 | Ноябрь |
03.11.2019 Вс | 10:00 | Фетисов | Белые Акулы - Полярные Волки (2007) | 8 : 6 | Линейный судья | 15 | 93 | Ноябрь |
03.11.2019 Вс | 12:30 | Фетисов | Амурские Рыси - Адмирал-2007(ДВ) | 0 : 23 | Линейный судья | 15 | 93 | Ноябрь |
31.10.2019 Чт | 10:30 | Фетисов | Полярные Волки - Амур-2 | 3 : 1 | Главный судья | 15 | 92 | Октябрь |
31.10.2019 Чт | 13:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2009(ДВ) - Приморье-2009 | 5 : 4 Б | Главный судья | 15 | 92 | Октябрь |
12.10.2019 Сб | 08:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2005/06 - Полюс-2006 | 3 : 8 | Главный судья | 15 | 84 | Октябрь |
12.10.2019 Сб | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2011 - Полюс-2011/2 | 5 : 2 | Главный судья | 15 | 81 | Октябрь |
12.10.2019 Сб | 11:30 | Б-Камень | Союз-2011 - Полюс-2011/3 | 10 : 0 | Главный судья | 15 | 81 | Октябрь |
09.06.2019 Вс | 13:30 | Полюс | Полюс-2007/1 - Гранит-2006/07 | 6 : 5 | Главный судья | 14 | 70 | Июнь |
28.05.2019 Вт | 19:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2004/05 - Полюс-2004/05 | 5 : 2 | Главный судья | 14 | 67 | Май |
04.05.2019 Сб | 10:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2004/2 - Гранит-2004/05 | 8 : 2 | Главный судья | 14 | 66 | Май |
04.05.2019 Сб | 12:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2008/1 - Гранит-2006/07 | 3 : 13 | Главный судья | 14 | 70 | Май |
30.04.2019 Вт | 21:45 | Фетисов | Штурм - Барс | 8 : 2 | Линейный судья | 14 | 60 | Апрель |
28.04.2019 Вс | 21:00 | Полюс | Молот - Акулы-ВМТП | 2 : 5 | Линейный судья | 14 | 59 | Апрель |
27.04.2019 Сб | 08:00 | Артем | ДВ Барс-2004/05 - Полюс-2004/05 | 2 : 4 | Главный судья | 14 | 67 | Апрель |
27.04.2019 Сб | 10:30 | Б-Камень | Союз-2011/2 - Приморье-2011/1 | 2 : 8 | Главный судья | 14 | 75 | Апрель |
27.04.2019 Сб | 12:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2004/05 - Адмирал-2004/2 | 2 : 6 | Главный судья | 14 | 66 | Апрель |
25.04.2019 Чт | 21:45 | Тигр | Ледяные Волки - Форсаж | 5 : 1 | Главный судья | 14 | 62 | Апрель |
23.04.2019 Вт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм - Барс | 5 : 2 | Линейный судья | 14 | 60 | Апрель |
21.04.2019 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2001/03 - Гранит-2001/03 | 5 : 2 | Главный судья | 14 | 65 | Апрель |
11.04.2019 Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами - Штурм | 2 : 5 | Главный судья | 14 | 60 | Апрель |
09.04.2019 Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Дальзавод - Омега | 7 : 1 | Линейный судья | 14 | 60 | Апрель |
07.04.2019 Вс | 21:00 | Полюс | Молот - Медведи | 9 : 6 | Линейный судья | 14 | 59 | Апрель |
05.04.2019 Пт | 23:00 | Фетисов | Акулы-ВМТП - СКАН | 2 : 3 | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Апрель |
26.03.2019 Вт | 20:00 | Артем | Мотор - Приморец | 2 : 3 Б | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Март |
12.03.2019 Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Дальзавод - ТОФ | 4 : 6 | Линейный судья | 14 | 60 | Март |
06.03.2019 Ср | 22:00 | Артем | Спарта-Вольфрам - Штурм-М | 3 : 6 | Главный судья | 14 | 52 | Март |
28.02.2019 Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Барс - Цунами | 4 : 6 | Линейный судья | 14 | 60 | Февраль |
26.02.2019 Вт | 21:30 | Фетисов | Спарта - Знак Ойл | 9 : 3 | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Февраль |
19.02.2019 Вт | 18:30 | Полюс | Тотачи - Акулы-ВМТП | 1 : 5 | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Февраль |
14.02.2019 Чт | 22:00 | Артем | Знак Ойл - Спарта | 2 : 9 | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Февраль |
09.02.2019 Сб | 13:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2001/03 - Темп-2001/03 | 14 : 1 | Главный судья | 14 | 58 | Февраль |
08.02.2019 Пт | 20:00 | Артем | Шахтер - Вольфрам-В | 1 : 23 | Главный судья | 14 | 51 | Февраль |
08.02.2019 Пт | 22:00 | Артем | Кристалл - Спарта | 0 : 3 | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Февраль |
05.02.2019 Вт | 21:30 | Фетисов | Спарта - СКАН | 7 : 1 | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Февраль |
03.02.2019 Вс | 21:00 | Полюс | Молот - СКАН | 4 : 5 Б | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Февраль |
30.01.2019 Ср | 23:00 | Фетисов | Медведи - Акулы-ВМТП | 3 : 5 | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Январь |
26.01.2019 Сб | 08:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2005 - Приморье-2004/05 | 4 : 3 | Главный судья | 14 | 57 | Январь |
26.01.2019 Сб | 10:15 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2004/1 - Приморье-2001/03 | 3 : 4 | Главный судья | 14 | 58 | Январь |
26.01.2019 Сб | 12:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2008 - Тигры-2008 | 9 : 0 | Главный судья | 14 | 55 | Январь |
26.01.2019 Сб | 13:45 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2002/03 - Темп-2001/03 | 11 : 2 | Главный судья | 14 | 58 | Январь |
25.01.2019 Пт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм - ТОФ | 4 : 2 | Линейный судья | 14 | 60 | Январь |
13.01.2019 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2009/2 - Гранит-2009 | 2 : 5 | Главный судья | 14 | 55 | Январь |
20.12.2018 Чт | 20:00 | Тигр | Олимп - Локомотив | 1 : 5 | Главный судья | 14 | 62 | Декабрь |
16.12.2018 Вс | 17:00 | Артем | Молнии-В - Шахтер | 2 : 7 | Главный судья | 14 | 51 | Декабрь |
16.12.2018 Вс | 18:45 | Артем | Кристалл - Мотор | 4 : 6 | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Декабрь |
13.12.2018 Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами - Барс | 2 : 10 | Линейный судья | 14 | 60 | Декабрь |
06.12.2018 Чт | 20:45 | Фетисов | Спарта - Тотачи | 3 : 2 Б | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Декабрь |
04.12.2018 Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Дальзавод - Барс | 3 : 2 | Линейный судья | 14 | 60 | Декабрь |
02.12.2018 Вс | 21:00 | Полюс | Молот - Кристалл | 4 : 1 | Линейный судья | 14 | 59 | Декабрь |
23.11.2018 Пт | 20:00 | Артем | Спарта-В - Вольфрам-В | 2 : 10 | Главный судья | 14 | 51 | Ноябрь |
23.11.2018 Пт | 22:00 | Артем | Кристалл - Тотачи | 1 : 3 | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Ноябрь |
22.11.2018 Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами - Штурм | 2 : 5 | Линейный судья | 14 | 60 | Ноябрь |
16.11.2018 Пт | 22:00 | Артем | Кристалл - Акулы-ВМТП | 1 : 2 Б | Главный судья | 14 | 59 | Ноябрь |
04.11.2018 Вс | 08:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2009 - Адмирал-2010/1 | 2 : 3 Б | Главный судья | 14 | 55 | Ноябрь |
04.11.2018 Вс | 10:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2004/05 - Энергия-2004/05 | 4 : 3 | Главный судья | 14 | 57 | Ноябрь |
04.11.2018 Вс | 11:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2006/07 - Адмирал-2009/1 | 7 : 8 | Главный судья | 14 | 56 | Ноябрь |
04.11.2018 Вс | 13:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2011 - Приморье-2011/1 | 14 : 4 | Главный судья | 14 | 53 | Ноябрь |
28.10.2018 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2010 - Гранит-2010 | 0 : 2 | Главный судья | 14 | 54 | Октябрь |
14.10.2018 Вс | 10:30 | Б-Камень | Старт - Кристалл-Шахтер | 2 : 5 | Главный судья | 14 | 51 | Октябрь |
14.10.2018 Вс | 12:15 | Б-Камень | Гранит-В - Вольфрам-В | 0 : 5 | Главный судья | 14 | 51 | Октябрь |
27.05.2018 Вс | 16:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2005/07 - Адмирал-2007 | 3 : 10 | Главный судья | 12 | 37 | Май |
26.05.2018 Сб | 13:00 | Тигр | Полюс-2007/2 - Союз-2008 | 6 : 4 | Главный судья | 12 | 36 | Май |
03.05.2018 Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Барс - Океан | 4 : 5 Б | Линейный судья | 12 | 49 | Май |
26.04.2018 Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Океан - Барс | 3 : 4 | Линейный судья | 12 | 49 | Апрель |
24.04.2018 Вт | 20:00 | Полюс | Барс - Океан | 1 : 8 | Линейный судья | 12 | 49 | Апрель |
19.04.2018 Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Океан-2 - Океан | 3 : 5 | Секретарь | 12 | 49 | Апрель |
16.04.2018 Пн | 20:00 | Тигр | Босфор - Молнии | 3 : 4 | Линейный судья | 12 | 44 | Апрель |
13.04.2018 Пт | 21:45 | Полюс | Торнадо - Вымпел | 9 : 7 | Секретарь | 12 | 50 | Апрель |
10.04.2018 Вт | 18:15 | Полюс | Тотачи - Торнадо | 5 : 3 | Секретарь | 12 | 50 | Апрель |
09.04.2018 Пн | 20:00 | Тигр | Молнии - Босфор | 2 : 1 | Секретарь | 12 | 44 | Апрель |
31.03.2018 Сб | 21:45 | Полюс | Форсаж - Босфор | 1 : 3 | Секретарь | 12 | 44 | Март |
22.03.2018 Чт | 21:45 | Тигр | Олимп - Молнии | 0 : 11 | Секретарь | 12 | 44 | Март |
20.03.2018 Вт | 20:00 | Артем | Вольфрам - Штурм | 3 : 4 | Линейный судья | 12 | 42 | Март |
17.03.2018 Сб | 13:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2006/1 - Адмирал-2007 | 6 : 1 | Главный судья | 12 | 37 | Март |
15.03.2018 Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Океан - Армада | 5 : 2 | Линейный судья | 12 | 49 | Март |
12.03.2018 Пн | 18:15 | Полюс | Медведи - Флагман-2 | 5 : 6 Б | Линейный судья | 12 | 49 | Март |
11.03.2018 Вс | 13:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2005 - Восток-Вертикаль | 4 : 1 | Главный судья | 12 | 46 | Март |
11.03.2018 Вс | 16:00 | Артем | Гранит-В - Шахтер | 2 : 1 Б | Главный судья | 12 | 40 | Март |
11.03.2018 Вс | 17:45 | Артем | Шахтер-2 - Молнии-В | 5 : 3 | Главный судья | 12 | 40 | Март |
05.03.2018 Пн | 20:00 | Полюс | Океан - Флагман-2 | 4 : 3 | Линейный судья | 12 | 49 | Март |
03.03.2018 Сб | 16:45 | Фетисов | Адмирал - Штурм | 2 : 7 | Линейный судья | 12 | 42 | Март |
26.02.2018 Пн | 20:00 | Артем | Мотор - СКАН | 4 : 7 | Линейный судья | 12 | 50 | Февраль |
22.02.2018 Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Океан - Барс | 2 : 1 | Линейный судья | 12 | 49 | Февраль |
19.02.2018 Пн | 18:15 | Полюс | Барс - Медведи | 3 : 2 | Главный судья | 12 | 49 | Февраль |
17.02.2018 Сб | 15:45 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2007/09 - Дельфин-2007/08 | 2 : 0 | Главный судья | 12 | 36 | Февраль |
07.02.2018 Ср | 18:15 | Полюс | Молнии - Локомотив | 5 : 1 | Линейный судья | 12 | 44 | Февраль |
06.02.2018 Вт | 17:30 | Фетисов | Вольфрам - Адмирал | 15 : 3 | Главный судья | 12 | 42 | Февраль |
05.02.2018 Пн | 15:15 | Полюс | Полюс ЗШ-2007 - Полюс ЗШ-2007-2 | 15 : 0 | Главный судья | 12 | 48 | Февраль |
04.02.2018 Вс | 12:15 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2008/1 - Гранит-2007 | 2 : 5 | Главный судья | 12 | 36 | Февраль |
04.02.2018 Вс | 14:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2002/03 - Полюс-2001/03 | 1 : 0 | Главный судья | 12 | 39 | Февраль |
03.02.2018 Сб | 21:45 | Полюс | Форсаж - Шторм | 3 : 4 | Линейный судья | 12 | 44 | Февраль |
02.02.2018 Пт | 22:00 | Артем | Молнии - Кристалл | 3 : 1 | Линейный судья | 12 | 44 | Февраль |
01.02.2018 Чт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Дальзавод - Штурм | 1 : 3 | Линейный судья | 12 | 42 | Февраль |
28.01.2018 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Ледяные Волки - Барс | 4 : 7 | Главный судья | 12 | 47 | Январь |
21.01.2018 Вс | 16:00 | Артем | Вымпел-М - Спарта-М | 0 : 4 | Главный судья | 12 | 41 | Январь |
21.01.2018 Вс | 17:45 | Артем | Тигры-В - Медведи-В | 4 : 3 | Главный судья | 12 | 40 | Январь |
16.01.2018 Вт | 18:15 | Полюс | Тотачи - Метеор | 10 : 0 | Главный судья | 12 | 47 | Январь |
16.01.2018 Вт | 20:00 | Полюс | Тигры-Полюс - Адмирал | 3 : 4 Б | Линейный судья | 12 | 42 | Январь |
14.01.2018 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Ледяные Волки - Флагман-2 | 2 : 6 | Линейный судья | 12 | 47 | Январь |
14.01.2018 Вс | 20:00 | Фетисов | Молнии - Шторм | 4 : 1 | Главный судья | 12 | 44 | Январь |
14.01.2018 Вс | 21:45 | Фетисов | Армада - Мотор | 4 : 3 Б | Линейный судья | 12 | 47 | Январь |
13.01.2018 Сб | 09:00 | Б-Камень | Союз-2008 - Гранит-2007 | 2 : 11 | Главный судья | 12 | 36 | Январь |
13.01.2018 Сб | 10:30 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2009 - Дельфин-2009 | 10 : 0 | Главный судья | 12 | 35 | Январь |
13.01.2018 Сб | 12:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2010/1 - Адмирал-2010/1 | 10 : 11 | Главный судья | 12 | 45 | Январь |
13.01.2018 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Шахтер-2 - Шахтер | 2 : 5 | Главный судья | 12 | 40 | Январь |
13.01.2018 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Молнии-В - Медведи-В | 2 : 10 | Главный судья | 12 | 40 | Январь |
25.12.2017 Пн | 18:15 | Полюс | Барс - Аскольд | 9 : 1 | Линейный судья | 12 | 47 | Декабрь |
25.12.2017 Пн | 21:45 | Тигр | Молот - Кристалл | 4 : 8 | Секретарь | 12 | 44 | Декабрь |
21.12.2017 Чт | 19:30 | Фетисов | Вымпел - Барс | 6 : 7 | Линейный судья | 12 | 47 | Декабрь |
16.12.2017 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Вольфрам-В - Шахтер | 15 : 0 | Главный судья | 12 | 40 | Декабрь |
16.12.2017 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Молнии-В - Спарта-Вольфрам | 2 : 5 | Главный судья | 12 | 40 | Декабрь |
09.12.2017 Сб | 08:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2009/1 - Полюс-2007/2 | 7 : 2 | Главный судья | 12 | 36 | Декабрь |
09.12.2017 Сб | 10:15 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2002/03 - Восточник-2001/02 | 19 : 0 | Главный судья | 12 | 39 | Декабрь |
09.12.2017 Сб | 12:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2005 - Спартак-2003/04 | 1 : 2 | Главный судья | 12 | 46 | Декабрь |
09.12.2017 Сб | 13:45 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2006 - Приморье-2005/07 | 9 : 1 | Главный судья | 12 | 37 | Декабрь |
08.12.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2003/05 - Спартак-2003/04 | 0 : 12 | Главный судья | 12 | 46 | Декабрь |
04.12.2017 Пн | 20:00 | Полюс | Океан-2 - Ледяные Волки | 4 : 1 | Линейный судья | 12 | 47 | Декабрь |
02.12.2017 Сб | 13:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2009/2 - Восток-2009/10 | 5 : 0 Т | Секретарь | 12 | 35 | Декабрь |
01.12.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2001/03 - Приморье-2001/03 | 0 : 3 | Главный судья | 12 | 39 | Декабрь |
27.11.2017 Пн | 20:00 | Полюс | Океан-2 - Аскольд | 4 : 2 | Линейный судья | 12 | 47 | Ноябрь |
26.11.2017 Вс | 19:00 | Полюс | СКАН - Мотор | 4 : 5 Б | Главный судья | 12 | 47 | Ноябрь |
24.11.2017 Пт | 16:50 | Полюс | Полюс-2006/1 - Адмирал-2006 | 2 : 1 | Секретарь | 12 | 37 | Ноябрь |
23.11.2017 Чт | 20:00 | Тигр | Олимп - Кристалл | 0 : 9 | Главный судья | 12 | 44 | Ноябрь |
17.11.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2007/1 - Адмирал-2007 | 0 : 15 | Секретарь | 12 | 37 | Ноябрь |
13.11.2017 Пн | 21:45 | Тигр | Молот - Молнии | 1 : 6 | Секретарь | 12 | 44 | Ноябрь |
12.11.2017 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Ледяные Волки - Аскольд | 2 : 5 | Секретарь | 12 | 47 | Ноябрь |
11.11.2017 Сб | 12:25 | Уссур-к | Спартак-2003/04 - Полюс-2003/05 | 13 : 0 | Главный судья | 12 | 46 | Ноябрь |
11.11.2017 Сб | 19:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2005/07 - Полюс-2007/1 | 10 : 0 | Главный судья | 12 | 37 | Ноябрь |
10.11.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2003/05 - Энергия-2005 | 0 : 7 | Секретарь | 12 | 46 | Ноябрь |
09.11.2017 Чт | 19:30 | Фетисов | Вымпел - Акулы-ВМТП | 3 : 6 | Линейный судья | 12 | 47 | Ноябрь |
03.11.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2001/03 - Адмирал-2002/03 | 2 : 4 | Секретарь | 12 | 39 | Ноябрь |
28.10.2017 Сб | 08:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2002/03 - ДВ Барс | 16 : 1 | Главный судья | 12 | 39 | Октябрь |
28.10.2017 Сб | 10:15 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2005 - Полюс-2003/05 | 11 : 0 | Главный судья | 12 | 46 | Октябрь |
21.10.2017 Сб | 10:15 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2006 - Восточник-2005/06 | 0 : 5 Т | Главный судья | 12 | 37 | Октябрь |
21.10.2017 Сб | 12:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-В - Вольфрам-В | 0 : 17 | Главный судья | 12 | 40 | Октябрь |
21.10.2017 Сб | 17:00 | Артем | Шахтер - Шахтер-2 | 2 : 8 | Главный судья | 12 | 40 | Октябрь |
21.10.2017 Сб | 18:45 | Артем | Медведи-В - Молнии-В | 6 : 4 | Главный судья | 12 | 40 | Октябрь |
20.10.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2010 - Адмирал-2010/2 | 7 : 0 | Секретарь | 12 | 45 | Октябрь |
20.10.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2010/2 - Адмирал-2010/3 | 2 : 9 | Секретарь | 12 | 45 | Октябрь |
14.10.2017 Сб | 08:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2008/1 - Адмирал-2009/1 | 1 : 2 | Главный судья | 12 | 36 | Октябрь |
14.10.2017 Сб | 10:15 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2005 - Энергия-2005 | 11 : 0 | Главный судья | 12 | 46 | Октябрь |
14.10.2017 Сб | 12:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2006 - Адмирал-2007 | 3 : 2 | Главный судья | 12 | 37 | Октябрь |
13.10.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2001/03 - ДВ Барс | 0 : 2 | Секретарь | 12 | 39 | Октябрь |
11.06.2017 Вс | 19:00 | Полюс | СКАН - Флагман-2 | 3 : 2 Б | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Июнь |
02.06.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2005 - Гранит-2006 | 3 : 4 Б | Главный судья | 11 | 32 | Июнь |
28.05.2017 Вс | 12:00 | Б-Камень | Гранит-2006 - Адмирал-2007/2 | 5 : 2 | Главный судья | 11 | 32 | Май |
28.05.2017 Вс | 18:00 | Артем | ДВ Барс - Союз-2001 | 3 : 8 | Главный судья | 11 | 30 | Май |
28.05.2017 Вс | 20:00 | Артем | Флагман-2 - Акулы-ВМТП | 3 : 2 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Май |
13.05.2017 Сб | 13:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2007/1 - Шахтер-2007/08 | 5 : 8 | Секретарь | 11 | 33 | Май |
13.05.2017 Сб | 14:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2006/1 - Адмирал-2006 | 3 : 1 | Секретарь | 11 | 32 | Май |
12.05.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2009/2 - Приморье-2009/1 | 9 : 10 | Главный судья | 11 | 34 | Май |
11.05.2017 Чт | 18:15 | Полюс | Тотачи - Акулы-ВМТП | 1 : 3 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Май |
08.05.2017 Пн | 16:00 | Полюс | Полюс - Тигры | 3 : 9 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Май |
07.05.2017 Вс | 19:00 | Полюс | СКАН - Приморец | 3 : 2 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Май |
06.05.2017 Сб | 13:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2008 - Дельфин-2007/08 | 6 : 1 | Главный судья | 11 | 33 | Май |
04.05.2017 Чт | 21:45 | Полюс | Тигры - Полюс | 5 : 2 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Май |
02.05.2017 Вт | 18:15 | Полюс | Тотачи - Акулы-ВМТП | 1 : 5 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Май |
01.05.2017 Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега - Полюс | 1 : 3 | Секретарь | 11 | 17 | Май |
30.04.2017 Вс | 20:00 | Артем | Флагман-2 - Молнии | 7 : 3 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Апрель |
24.04.2017 Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Полюс - Омега | 4 : 3 | Секретарь | 11 | 17 | Апрель |
23.04.2017 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Ледяные Волки-2 - Акулы-ВМТП | 0 : 2 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Апрель |
23.04.2017 Вс | 20:45 | Полюс | Альбатрос - Приморец-ДВ | 4 : 1 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Апрель |
22.04.2017 Сб | 12:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2004/2 - Спартак-2003/04 | 4 : 3 Б | Главный судья | 11 | 31 | Апрель |
22.04.2017 Сб | 13:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2004/1 - Дельфин-2003/04 | 4 : 2 | Главный судья | 11 | 31 | Апрель |
22.04.2017 Сб | 15:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2005/1 - Восток-2003/04 | 5 : 3 | Главный судья | 11 | 31 | Апрель |
22.04.2017 Сб | 16:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2002 - Полюс-2001 | 3 : 0 | Главный судья | 11 | 30 | Апрель |
20.04.2017 Чт | 21:45 | Полюс | Тигры - Аскольд | 9 : 1 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Апрель |
18.04.2017 Вт | 18:15 | Полюс | Тотачи - Локомотив | 6 : 3 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Апрель |
15.04.2017 Сб | 13:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2007/1 - Адмирал-2008/1 | 2 : 1 | Секретарь | 11 | 33 | Апрель |
11.04.2017 Вт | 19:30 | Фетисов | Полюс - Вымпел | 7 : 1 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Апрель |
09.04.2017 Вс | 22:30 | Полюс | Аскольд - Ледяные Волки | 5 : 4 Б | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Апрель |
05.04.2017 Ср | 21:15 | Фетисов | Приморец-ДВ - Медведи | 1 : 10 | Главный судья | 11 | 18 | Апрель |
03.04.2017 Пн | 20:00 | Полюс | ТОФ - Вольфрам-А1 | 5 : 6 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Апрель |
03.04.2017 Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Полюс - Омега | 2 : 5 | Секретарь | 11 | 17 | Апрель |
02.04.2017 Вс | 22:30 | Полюс | Аскольд - Вольфрам-А1 | 0 : 7 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Апрель |
27.03.2017 Пн | 21:15 | Фетисов | Приморец - Локомотив | 10 : 1 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Март |
26.03.2017 Вс | 19:00 | Полюс | СКАН - Тотачи | 2 : 4 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Март |
25.03.2017 Сб | 11:15 | Полюс | Локомотив - Спарта | 1 : 6 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Март |
19.03.2017 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Ледяные Волки - Омега | 5 : 1 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Март |
19.03.2017 Вс | 22:30 | Полюс | Аскольд - ТОФ | 1 : 2 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Март |
13.03.2017 Пн | 18:15 | Полюс | Медведи - Форсаж | 9 : 3 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Март |
13.03.2017 Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега - Вольфрам-А1 | 2 : 4 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Март |
12.03.2017 Вс | 22:30 | Полюс | Аскольд - Омега | 3 : 1 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Март |
11.03.2017 Сб | 09:30 | Полюс | Тигры - Ледяные Волки | 3 : 2 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Март |
11.03.2017 Сб | 21:45 | Полюс | Форсаж - Альбатрос | 7 : 2 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Март |
09.03.2017 Чт | 18:15 | Полюс | Медведи - Тотачи | 1 : 5 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Март |
06.03.2017 Пн | 20:00 | Полюс | ТОФ - Омега | 5 : 4 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Март |
05.03.2017 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Ледяные Волки - Полюс | 3 : 5 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Март |
26.02.2017 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Ледяные Волки-2 - СКАН | 1 : 6 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Февраль |
20.02.2017 Пн | 20:00 | Полюс | Полюс - ТОФ | 2 : 1 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Февраль |
20.02.2017 Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега - Тигры | 2 : 5 | Секретарь | 11 | 17 | Февраль |
19.02.2017 Вс | 22:30 | Полюс | Аскольд-2 - СКАН | 3 : 1 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Февраль |
16.02.2017 Чт | 23:30 | Полюс | Метеор - Мотор | 1 : 2 Б | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Февраль |
14.02.2017 Вт | 19:30 | Фетисов | Спарта - Приморец | 2 : 1 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Февраль |
13.02.2017 Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега - ТОФ | 3 : 4 Б | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Февраль |
12.02.2017 Вс | 11:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2007/2 - Гранит-2006 | 2 : 1 Б | Главный судья | 11 | 32 | Февраль |
12.02.2017 Вс | 13:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2005/1 - Адмирал-2005/2 | 7 : 1 | Главный судья | 11 | 31 | Февраль |
11.02.2017 Сб | 13:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2008 - Гранит-2007 | 4 : 5 Б | Главный судья | 11 | 33 | Февраль |
10.02.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2009/3 - Адмирал-2009/1 | 0 : 22 | Главный судья | 11 | 34 | Февраль |
06.02.2017 Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега - Ратимир-2 | 5 : 0 | Секретарь | 11 | 17 | Февраль |
05.02.2017 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Ледяные Волки - Аскольд | 4 : 6 | Секретарь | 11 | 17 | Февраль |
05.02.2017 Вс | 20:00 | Артем | Флагман-2 - Спарта | 1 : 2 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Февраль |
04.02.2017 Сб | 09:30 | Полюс | Тигры - Ратимир-2 | 8 : 0 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Февраль |
03.02.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2004/05 - Адмирал-2005/2 | 0 : 7 | Секретарь | 11 | 31 | Февраль |
30.01.2017 Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега - Полюс | 2 : 3 | Секретарь | 11 | 17 | Январь |
29.01.2017 Вс | 12:00 | Полюс | Ледяные Волки - ТОФ | 6 : 7 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Январь |
28.01.2017 Сб | 21:45 | Полюс | Форсаж - Тотачи | 1 : 3 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Январь |
27.01.2017 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2005 - Адмирал-2007/2 | 4 : 3 Б | Главный судья | 11 | 32 | Январь |
27.01.2017 Пт | 21:45 | Полюс | Торнадо - Метеор | 8 : 0 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Январь |
26.01.2017 Чт | 18:15 | Полюс | Тотачи - Молнии | 4 : 5 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Январь |
22.01.2017 Вс | 19:00 | Полюс | СКАН - Медведи | 4 : 1 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Январь |
21.01.2017 Сб | 13:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2007/2 - Адмирал-2006 | 2 : 11 | Главный судья | 11 | 32 | Январь |
21.01.2017 Сб | 21:45 | Полюс | Форсаж - Приморец-ДВ | 7 : 2 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Январь |
25.12.2016 Вс | 19:00 | Полюс | Вымпел - Ледяные Волки | 5 : 8 | Секретарь | 11 | 17 | Декабрь |
17.12.2016 Сб | 11:15 | Полюс | Локомотив - Флагман-2 | 0 : 6 | Главный судья | 11 | 18 | Декабрь |
17.12.2016 Сб | 13:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2009 - Адмирал-2009/1 | 1 : 3 | Главный судья | 11 | 34 | Декабрь |
16.12.2016 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2007/1 - Адмирал-2008/1 | 5 : 3 | Секретарь | 11 | 33 | Декабрь |
15.12.2016 Чт | 21:00 | Артем | Ратимир-2 - Омега | 2 : 5 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Декабрь |
14.12.2016 Ср | 20:00 | Полюс | ТОФ - ВИТЯЗЬ | 4 : 1 | Секретарь | 11 | 17 | Декабрь |
11.12.2016 Вс | 10:15 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2005/1 - Полюс-2004/05 | 11 : 2 | Главный судья | 11 | 31 | Декабрь |
11.12.2016 Вс | 13:15 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2005/2 - Темп-2001/03 | 4 : 3 Б | Главный судья | 11 | 31 | Декабрь |
11.12.2016 Вс | 20:45 | Полюс | Альбатрос - Тотачи | 1 : 4 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Декабрь |
10.12.2016 Сб | 21:45 | Полюс | Форсаж - Аскольд-2 | 5 : 0 Т | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Декабрь |
04.12.2016 Вс | 08:30 | Артем | Шахтер-2007/08 - Полюс-2008 | 4 : 2 | Главный судья | 11 | 33 | Декабрь |
04.12.2016 Вс | 10:45 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2005/1 - Восток-2003/04 | 6 : 1 | Главный судья | 11 | 31 | Декабрь |
03.12.2016 Сб | 10:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2008/1 - Тигры-2007/08 | 7 : 2 | Секретарь | 11 | 33 | Декабрь |
03.12.2016 Сб | 11:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2009/1 - Гранит-2009/1 | 5 : 4 Б | Секретарь | 11 | 34 | Декабрь |
03.12.2016 Сб | 13:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2005/2 - Восток-2003/04 | 8 : 7 Б | Секретарь | 11 | 31 | Декабрь |
03.12.2016 Сб | 14:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2002 - Союз-2001 | 8 : 1 | Секретарь | 11 | 30 | Декабрь |
28.11.2016 Пн | 20:00 | Полюс | ТОФ - Аскольд | 5 : 4 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Ноябрь |
24.11.2016 Чт | 19:30 | Фетисов | Спарта - Локомотив | 5 : 2 | Главный судья | 11 | 18 | Ноябрь |
21.11.2016 Пн | 21:15 | Фетисов | Приморец - Торнадо | 4 : 1 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Ноябрь |
21.11.2016 Пн | 23:30 | Фетисов | Акулы-ВМТП - Метеор | 4 : 1 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Ноябрь |
20.11.2016 Вс | 16:00 | Артем | Спарта-Вольфрам - Молнии-В | 5 : 4 | Главный судья | 11 | 28 | Ноябрь |
20.11.2016 Вс | 20:45 | Полюс | Альбатрос - СКАН | 2 : 5 | Секретарь | 11 | 18 | Ноябрь |
19.11.2016 Сб | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Спартак-2003/04 - Дельфин-2003/04 | 11 : 2 | Главный судья | 11 | 31 | Ноябрь |
19.11.2016 Сб | 16:00 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2007/08 - Полюс-2007/1 | 8 : 4 | Главный судья | 11 | 33 | Ноябрь |
19.11.2016 Сб | 21:45 | Полюс | Форсаж - Молнии | 6 : 1 | Линейный судья | 11 | 18 | Ноябрь |
14.11.2016 Пн | 20:00 | Полюс | ТОФ - Полюс | 1 : 2 | Линейный судья | 11 | 17 | Ноябрь |
30.10.2016 Вс | 10:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2008/1 - Гранит-2007 | 2 : 3 Б | Главный судья | 11 | 33 | Октябрь |
30.10.2016 Вс | 11:30 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2009/1 - Дельфин-2009/10 | 21 : 0 | Главный судья | 11 | 34 | Октябрь |
30.10.2016 Вс | 13:00 | Фетисов | Адмирал-2002/03 - Восточник-2001/02 | 16 : 3 | Главный судья | 11 | 30 | Октябрь |
07.10.2016 Пт | 16:45 | Полюс | Полюс-2006/2 - Адмирал-2007/1 | 4 : 8 | Главный судья | 11 | 32 | Октябрь |
24.09.2016 Сб | 13:00 | Полюс | Полюс-2001 - Приморье-2001/03 | 2 : 3 | Секретарь | 11 | 30 | Сентябрь |