Судья
Пластамак Александр Дмитриевич
Судья в поле
Дата рождения | 09.08.2000 |
Возраст | 23 лет |
Место рождения | г.Уссурийск |
Категория |
Судья по хоккею
|
Назначения
Дата | Время | Стадион | Команды | Результат | Тип | |||
31.03.2024 Вс | 14:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2016 - Адмирал-2016/3 | 5 : 3 | Секретарь | 19 | 197 | Март |
26.03.2024 Вт | 12:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2016 - Гранит-2017 | 9 : 3 | Секретарь | 19 | 197 | Март |
26.03.2024 Вт | 14:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2015/1 - Гранит-2016 | 9 : 3 | Секретарь | 19 | 198 | Март |
17.03.2024 Вс | 10:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009/10 - Адмирал-2010 | 4 : 3 Б | Секретарь | 19 | 201 | Март |
17.03.2024 Вс | 11:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Дельфин-2013/2 | + : - | Главный судья | 19 | 199 | Март |
10.03.2024 Вс | 08:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Восток КСШОР-12/13 | 9 : 5 | Секретарь | 19 | 200 | Март |
10.03.2024 Вс | 10:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/08 - Темп-2006/08 | 9 : 3 | Главный судья | 19 | 202 | Март |
10.03.2024 Вс | 11:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Гранит-2012/13 | 10 : 1 | Главный судья | 19 | 200 | Март |
10.03.2024 Вс | 13:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2016 - Гранит-2016 | 7 : 9 | Секретарь | 19 | 197 | Март |
09.03.2024 Сб | 13:30 | Уссур-к | Портер - Вольфрам-А | 2 : 12 | Главный судья | 19 | 194 | Март |
03.03.2024 Вс | 09:30 | Уссур-к | Самур-2013/14 - Хаски-2013/14 | 2 : 1 | Секретарь | 19 | 216 | Март |
03.03.2024 Вс | 11:00 | Уссур-к | Вертикаль-2013/14 - Витязь-2013/14 | 13 : 2 | Секретарь | 19 | 216 | Март |
03.03.2024 Вс | 12:30 | Уссур-к | Север.Звезда-13/14 - Хаски-2013/14 | 15 : 1 | Секретарь | 19 | 216 | Март |
03.03.2024 Вс | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Восток-2013/14 - Самур-2013/14 | 17 : 1 | Главный судья | 19 | 216 | Март |
02.03.2024 Сб | 11:00 | Уссур-к | Север.Звезда-13/14 - Восточник-13/14 | 1 : 4 | Секретарь | 19 | 216 | Март |
02.03.2024 Сб | 12:30 | Уссур-к | Витязь-2013/14 - Хаски-2013/14 | 4 : 8 | Секретарь | 19 | 216 | Март |
02.03.2024 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Штурм-М - Портер | 1 : 3 | Главный судья | 19 | 194 | Март |
02.03.2024 Сб | 15:45 | Уссур-к | Восток-2013/14 - Север.Звезда-13/14 | 8 : 1 | Секретарь | 19 | 216 | Март |
02.03.2024 Сб | 17:15 | Уссур-к | Вертикаль-2013/14 - Самур-2013/14 | 6 : 1 | Секретарь | 19 | 216 | Март |
01.03.2024 Пт | 16:00 | Уссур-к | Витязь-2013/14 - Самур-2013/14 | 1 : 6 | Секретарь | 19 | 216 | Март |
04.02.2024 Вс | 09:00 | Уссур-к | ПРИМОРЬЕ - ТЕТЮХЕ | 11 : 1 | Главный судья | 19 | 215 | Февраль |
04.02.2024 Вс | 10:30 | Уссур-к | ТЕМП - ФЕНИКС | 4 : 3 | Главный судья | 19 | 215 | Февраль |
04.02.2024 Вс | 12:00 | Уссур-к | ПРИМОРЬЕ - ГРАНИТ | 2 : 4 | Главный судья | 19 | 215 | Февраль |
04.02.2024 Вс | 14:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Гранит-2011 | 0 : 10 | Секретарь | 19 | 200 | Февраль |
03.02.2024 Сб | 09:00 | Уссур-к | ПРИМОРЬЕ - ФЕНИКС | 16 : 0 | Главный судья | 19 | 215 | Февраль |
03.02.2024 Сб | 10:30 | Уссур-к | ГРАНИТ - ТЕТЮХЕ | 7 : 2 | Секретарь | 19 | 215 | Февраль |
03.02.2024 Сб | 12:00 | Уссур-к | ТЕМП - ПРИМОРЬЕ | 1 : 12 | Главный судья | 19 | 215 | Февраль |
03.02.2024 Сб | 13:30 | Уссур-к | ТЕТЮХЕ - ФЕНИКС | 7 : 1 | Главный судья | 19 | 215 | Февраль |
03.02.2024 Сб | 15:00 | Уссур-к | ГРАНИТ - ТЕМП | 9 : 1 | Главный судья | 19 | 215 | Февраль |
02.02.2024 Пт | 20:00 | Уссур-к | ГРАНИТ - ФЕНИКС | 13 : 2 | Главный судья | 19 | 215 | Февраль |
02.02.2024 Пт | 21:30 | Уссур-к | ТЕМП - ТЕТЮХЕ | 5 : 4 | Секретарь | 19 | 215 | Февраль |
24.01.2024 Ср | 20:00 | Уссур-к | Вольфрам-А - Портер | 5 : 3 | Главный судья | 19 | 193 | Январь |
14.01.2024 Вс | 09:30 | Уссур-к | Гранит-2011/12 - Дельфин-2011/12 | 6 : 2 | Секретарь | 19 | 211 | Январь |
14.01.2024 Вс | 11:15 | Уссур-к | Полюс-2011/12 - Восток-2011/12 | 3 : 5 | Секретарь | 19 | 211 | Январь |
14.01.2024 Вс | 13:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011/12 - Гранит-2011/12 | 3 : 4 | Главный судья | 19 | 211 | Январь |
13.01.2024 Сб | 09:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011/12 - Восток-2011/12 | 12 : 3 | Секретарь | 19 | 211 | Январь |
13.01.2024 Сб | 11:15 | Уссур-к | Дельфин-2011/12 - Полюс-2011/12 | 1 : 2 Б | Секретарь | 19 | 211 | Январь |
13.01.2024 Сб | 13:00 | Уссур-к | Гранит-2011/12 - Восток-2011/12 | 13 : 1 | Секретарь | 19 | 211 | Январь |
05.01.2024 Пт | 10:15 | Уссур-к | Полюс (ЗШ) 07/08 - Темп (ЗШ) 07/08 | 3 : 2 | Секретарь | 19 | 207 | Январь |
05.01.2024 Пт | 12:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье (ЗШ) 07/08 - Союз (ЗШ) 07/08 | 4 : 1 | Главный судья | 19 | 207 | Январь |
04.01.2024 Чт | 10:00 | Уссур-к | Союз (ЗШ) 07/08 - Темп (ЗШ) 07/08 | 3 : 1 | Главный судья | 19 | 207 | Январь |
04.01.2024 Чт | 11:45 | Уссур-к | Полюс (ЗШ) 07/08 - Приморье (ЗШ) 07/08 | 3 : 2 Б | Главный судья | 19 | 207 | Январь |
04.01.2024 Чт | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Темп (ЗШ) 07/08 - Приморье (ЗШ) 07/08 | 1 : 8 | Главный судья | 19 | 207 | Январь |
04.01.2024 Чт | 15:45 | Уссур-к | Союз (ЗШ) 07/08 - Полюс (ЗШ) 07/08 | 2 : 5 | Главный судья | 19 | 207 | Январь |
17.12.2023 Вс | 11:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2015/1 - Восток КСШОР-15/16 | 5 : 4 | Секретарь | 19 | 198 | Декабрь |
16.12.2023 Сб | 11:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Полюс-2012 | 6 : 2 | Секретарь | 19 | 200 | Декабрь |
16.12.2023 Сб | 12:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/08 - Полюс-2006/08 | 2 : 6 | Главный судья | 19 | 202 | Декабрь |
09.12.2023 Сб | 13:00 | Уссур-к | Портер - Штурм-М | 2 : 6 | Главный судья | 19 | 193 | Декабрь |
25.11.2023 Сб | 11:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009/10 - Адмирал-2011/1 | 4 : 1 | Главный судья | 19 | 201 | Ноябрь |
25.11.2023 Сб | 13:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Полюс-2013 | 10 : 3 | Главный судья | 19 | 199 | Ноябрь |
19.11.2023 Вс | 13:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Гранит-2014 | 9 : 3 | Секретарь | 19 | 199 | Ноябрь |
06.11.2023 Пн | 11:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Адмирал-2014/1 | 5 : 3 | Главный судья | 19 | 199 | Ноябрь |
06.11.2023 Пн | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014 - Темп-2013/14 | 9 : 4 | Секретарь | 19 | 199 | Ноябрь |
05.11.2023 Вс | 16:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014 - Адмирал-2014/2 | 7 : 0 | Секретарь | 19 | 199 | Ноябрь |
21.10.2023 Сб | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009/10 - Полюс-2010 | 9 : 1 | Секретарь | 19 | 201 | Октябрь |
21.10.2023 Сб | 13:30 | Уссур-к | Портер - Шахтер-М | 13 : 6 | Секретарь | 19 | 193 | Октябрь |
27.05.2023 Сб | 16:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Гранит-2012/13 | 3 : 9 | Секретарь | 18 | 169 | Май |
22.05.2023 Пн | 15:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/1 - Адмирал-2011/1 | 4 : 1 | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Май |
21.05.2023 Вс | 10:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/1 - Гранит-2011 | 1 : 4 | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Май |
08.05.2023 Пн | 08:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/1 - Адмирал-2011/2 | 7 : 3 | Главный судья | 18 | 170 | Май |
08.05.2023 Пн | 12:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2015/1 - Гранит-2014 | - : + | Секретарь | 18 | 168 | Май |
08.05.2023 Пн | 12:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/2 - Полюс-2010/2 | 2 : 12 | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Май |
23.04.2023 Вс | 11:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Энергия-2008/09 | 3 : 4 | Секретарь | 18 | 171 | Апрель |
09.04.2023 Вс | 09:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2015/1 - Восток-2014/15 | 2 : 14 | Секретарь | 18 | 168 | Апрель |
09.04.2023 Вс | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014/2 - Гранит-2014 | 5 : 2 | Секретарь | 18 | 168 | Апрель |
09.04.2023 Вс | 15:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014/2 - Дельфин-2014 | 14 : 1 | Главный судья | 18 | 168 | Апрель |
08.04.2023 Сб | 12:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014/2 - Восток-2014/15 | 13 : 4 | Главный судья | 18 | 168 | Апрель |
08.04.2023 Сб | 13:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2005/07 - Восток КСШОР-05/07 | 1 : 3 | Секретарь | 18 | 172 | Апрель |
08.04.2023 Сб | 15:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Союз-2008 | 3 : 5 | Секретарь | 18 | 171 | Апрель |
04.03.2023 Сб | 09:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Полюс-2009 | 4 : 3 | Секретарь | 18 | 171 | Март |
04.03.2023 Сб | 12:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Приморье-2010-11/2 | 3 : 6 | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Март |
04.03.2023 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Портер - Гранит-М | 2 : 9 | Главный судья | 18 | 185 | Март |
26.02.2023 Вс | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014/2 - Адмирал-2015/1 | 12 : 3 | Главный судья | 18 | 168 | Февраль |
26.02.2023 Вс | 13:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Восток-2009/10 | 4 : 2 | Главный судья | 18 | 171 | Февраль |
19.02.2023 Вс | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014/2 - Адмирал-2014/1 | 2 : 11 | Секретарь | 18 | 168 | Февраль |
12.02.2023 Вс | 12:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/2 - Адмирал-Шторм | 4 : 5 Б | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Февраль |
11.02.2023 Сб | 09:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Адмирал-2013/1 | 6 : 4 | Секретарь | 18 | 169 | Февраль |
11.02.2023 Сб | 11:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014 - Адмирал-2013/2 | 2 : 9 | Главный судья | 18 | 169 | Февраль |
05.02.2023 Вс | 09:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2015/1 - Адмирал-2014/1 | 0 : 10 | Секретарь | 18 | 168 | Февраль |
05.02.2023 Вс | 12:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/1 - Гранит-2011 | 3 : 2 | Главный судья | 18 | 170 | Февраль |
05.02.2023 Вс | 15:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2015/2 - Адмирал-2015/3 | 3 : 11 | Секретарь | 18 | 167 | Февраль |
04.02.2023 Сб | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Адмирал-2009 | 0 : 13 | Главный судья | 18 | 171 | Февраль |
04.02.2023 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Вольфрам-А - Портер | 16 : 3 | Главный судья | 18 | 166 | Февраль |
22.01.2023 Вс | 12:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/1 - Адмирал-2011/1 | 4 : 3 | Главный судья | 18 | 170 | Январь |
22.01.2023 Вс | 15:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/2 - Адмирал-2011/2 | 5 : 2 | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Январь |
21.01.2023 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Портер - Гранит-М | 3 : 5 | Главный судья | 18 | 166 | Январь |
10.12.2022 Сб | 09:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Адмирал-Шторм | 4 : 5 Б | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Декабрь |
10.12.2022 Сб | 11:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Адмирал-2013/2 | 5 : 1 | Секретарь | 18 | 169 | Декабрь |
10.12.2022 Сб | 12:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014 - Адмирал-2013/1 | 0 : 15 | Главный судья | 18 | 169 | Декабрь |
10.12.2022 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Портер - Штурм-М | 1 : 1 | Главный судья | 18 | 166 | Декабрь |
03.12.2022 Сб | 12:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/1 - Дельфин-2010/11 | 5 : 1 | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Декабрь |
03.12.2022 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Портер - Энергия-М | 7 : 5 | Главный судья | 18 | 166 | Декабрь |
20.11.2022 Вс | 13:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/2 - Адмирал-2012/1 | 1 : 9 | Главный судья | 18 | 170 | Ноябрь |
19.11.2022 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Портер - Вольфрам-А | 1 : 14 | Главный судья | 18 | 166 | Ноябрь |
19.11.2022 Сб | 17:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/2 - Приморье-2012 | 5 : 4 | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Ноябрь |
13.11.2022 Вс | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Адмирал-2010 | 1 : 0 | Секретарь | 18 | 171 | Ноябрь |
05.11.2022 Сб | 18:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Полюс-2012 | 7 : 4 | Секретарь | 18 | 169 | Ноябрь |
02.11.2022 Ср | 18:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Приморье-2014 | 12 : 1 | Секретарь | 18 | 169 | Ноябрь |
30.10.2022 Вс | 09:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014 - Восток КСШОР-12/13 | 7 : 8 | Секретарь | 18 | 169 | Октябрь |
30.10.2022 Вс | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Адмирал-2008/2 | 3 : 15 | Главный судья | 18 | 171 | Октябрь |
30.10.2022 Вс | 12:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Адмирал-2012/1 | 2 : 3 | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Октябрь |
30.10.2022 Вс | 15:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/2 - Адмирал-2012/2 | 4 : 2 | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Октябрь |
29.10.2022 Сб | 09:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2005/07 - Полюс-2006 | 5 : 6 Б | Главный судья | 18 | 172 | Октябрь |
29.10.2022 Сб | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010-11/1 - Полюс-2010/2 | 2 : 6 | Секретарь | 18 | 170 | Октябрь |
29.10.2022 Сб | 12:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Восток КСШОР-12/13 | 11 : 1 | Секретарь | 18 | 169 | Октябрь |
29.10.2022 Сб | 15:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Адмирал-2012/2 | 4 : 1 | Главный судья | 18 | 170 | Октябрь |
22.10.2022 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Портер - Шахтер-М | 16 : 4 | Главный судья | 18 | 166 | Октябрь |
01.10.2022 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Портер - Олимп-М | 16 : 1 | Главный судья | 18 | 166 | Октябрь |
28.05.2022 Сб | 18:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Полюс-2009 | 5 : 0 Т | Секретарь | 17 | 154 | Май |
28.05.2022 Сб | 18:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Гранит-2009 | 1 : 7 | Главный судья | 17 | 154 | Май |
27.05.2022 Пт | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Восток-2009/10 - Приморье-2009 | 3 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 154 | Май |
26.05.2022 Чт | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Адмирал-2010 | 7 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 154 | Май |
22.05.2022 Вс | 07:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Шахтер-Темп 09/10 | 1 : 11 | Секретарь | 17 | 154 | Май |
21.05.2022 Сб | 18:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011/1 - Дельфин-2011 | 5 : 2 | Секретарь | 17 | 142 | Май |
19.05.2022 Чт | 18:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014 - Приморье-2013/2 | 1 : 10 | Секретарь | 17 | 141 | Май |
14.05.2022 Сб | 16:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014 - Гранит-2013 | 0 : 14 | Главный судья | 17 | 141 | Май |
14.05.2022 Сб | 18:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011/1 - Приморье-2012 | 9 : 4 | Секретарь | 17 | 142 | Май |
12.05.2022 Чт | 14:15 | Уссур-к | Адмирал-2010 - Приморье-2010 | 12 : 2 | Секретарь | 17 | 154 | Май |
11.05.2022 Ср | 18:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011/1 - Адмирал-2011/3 | 14 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Май |
08.05.2022 Вс | 08:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Восток-2009/10 | 3 : 7 | Секретарь | 17 | 154 | Май |
07.05.2022 Сб | 20:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2004/06 - Восток КСШОР-05/07 | 5 : 4 | Секретарь | 17 | 145 | Май |
04.05.2022 Ср | 18:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Приморье-2011/1 | 0 : 6 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Май |
30.04.2022 Сб | 16:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Гранит-2013 | 5 : 1 | Секретарь | 17 | 141 | Апрель |
24.04.2022 Вс | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011 - Полюс-2010 | 4 : 10 | Секретарь | 17 | 154 | Апрель |
17.04.2022 Вс | 08:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Восток КСШОР-12/13 | 19 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Апрель |
17.04.2022 Вс | 10:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Адмирал-2014 | 6 : 3 | Секретарь | 17 | 141 | Апрель |
17.04.2022 Вс | 11:45 | Уссур-к | Адмирал-2014/2 - Приморье-2014/2 | 3 : 12 | Главный судья | 17 | 140 | Апрель |
17.04.2022 Вс | 13:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Восток КСШОР-12/13 | 13 : 3 | Секретарь | 17 | 142 | Апрель |
16.04.2022 Сб | 08:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Шахтер-Темп 09/10 | 2 : 11 | Секретарь | 17 | 154 | Апрель |
16.04.2022 Сб | 09:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Темп-2013/14 | 28 : 0 | Главный судья | 17 | 141 | Апрель |
16.04.2022 Сб | 12:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014/2 - Дельфин-2014 | 21 : 3 | Секретарь | 17 | 140 | Апрель |
16.04.2022 Сб | 14:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Дельфин-2011 | 4 : 3 Б | Секретарь | 17 | 142 | Апрель |
16.04.2022 Сб | 17:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011/1 - Восток КСШОР-12/13 | 15 : 1 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Апрель |
09.04.2022 Сб | 09:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Полюс-2009 | 0 : 6 | Секретарь | 17 | 154 | Апрель |
09.04.2022 Сб | 11:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Адмирал-2010 | 3 : 4 | Главный судья | 17 | 154 | Апрель |
09.04.2022 Сб | 14:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Адмирал-2013/1 | 14 : 3 | Секретарь | 17 | 142 | Апрель |
09.04.2022 Сб | 15:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Восток-2009/10 | 3 : 4 Б | Главный судья | 17 | 154 | Апрель |
08.04.2022 Пт | 18:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Адмирал-2011/3 | 3 : 14 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Апрель |
03.04.2022 Вс | 11:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Темп-2012 | 19 : 3 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Апрель |
03.04.2022 Вс | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014 - Темп-2013/14 | 14 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 141 | Апрель |
02.04.2022 Сб | 11:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Полюс-2012 | 12 : 3 | Секретарь | 17 | 142 | Апрель |
02.04.2022 Сб | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014/2 - Гранит-2015 | 15 : 3 | Секретарь | 17 | 140 | Апрель |
02.04.2022 Сб | 16:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Гранит-2009 | 1 : 13 | Секретарь | 17 | 154 | Апрель |
01.04.2022 Пт | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Гранит-2012/13 | 13 : 0 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Апрель |
30.03.2022 Ср | 15:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Приморье-2009 | 2 : 5 | Секретарь | 17 | 154 | Март |
30.03.2022 Ср | 16:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Адмирал-2011/3 | 7 : 4 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Март |
30.03.2022 Ср | 18:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011 - Адмирал-2011/2 | 7 : 8 Б | Секретарь | 17 | 154 | Март |
29.03.2022 Вт | 18:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2004/06 - Адмирал-2007 | 4 : 6 | Секретарь | 17 | 145 | Март |
27.03.2022 Вс | 11:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011 - Полюс-2010/2 | 6 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 154 | Март |
27.03.2022 Вс | 13:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014/2 - Адмирал-2014/2 | 13 : 6 | Секретарь | 17 | 140 | Март |
12.03.2022 Сб | 10:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011/1 - Темп-2012 | 9 : 4 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Март |
26.02.2022 Сб | 07:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Приморье-2010 | 9 : 5 | Секретарь | 17 | 154 | Февраль |
26.02.2022 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Портер - Штурм-М | 3 : 3 | Главный судья | 17 | 138 | Февраль |
11.02.2022 Пт | 18:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Приморье-2012 | 3 : 12 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Февраль |
30.01.2022 Вс | 10:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Приморье-2011/1 | 2 : 16 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Январь |
22.01.2022 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Портер - Вольфрам-А | 3 : 11 | Главный судья | 17 | 138 | Январь |
15.01.2022 Сб | 13:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Адмирал-2013/2 | 9 : 4 | Секретарь | 17 | 141 | Январь |
09.01.2022 Вс | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014 - Полюс-2013 | 1 : 6 | Главный судья | 17 | 141 | Январь |
09.01.2022 Вс | 13:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011/1 - Адмирал-2012/2 | 4 : 2 | Секретарь | 17 | 142 | Январь |
08.01.2022 Сб | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011 - Адмирал-2011/2 | 6 : 2 | Главный судья | 17 | 154 | Январь |
28.12.2021 Вт | 18:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011/1 - Приморье-2013 | 14 : 3 | Секретарь | 17 | 142 | Декабрь |
19.12.2021 Вс | 11:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2004/06 - Гранит-2005/06 | 5 : 1 | Главный судья | 17 | 145 | Декабрь |
18.12.2021 Сб | 13:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014 - Восточник-2013/14 | 22 : 0 | Секретарь | 17 | 141 | Декабрь |
18.12.2021 Сб | 15:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2004/06 - Восточник-2005/06 | 17 : 0 | Секретарь | 17 | 145 | Декабрь |
12.12.2021 Вс | 10:00 | Уссур-к | Уссурийские Тигры - Медведи 50+ | 4 : 7 | Главный судья | 17 | 151 | Декабрь |
12.12.2021 Вс | 11:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Полюс-2010 | 6 : 2 | Секретарь | 17 | 143 | Декабрь |
12.12.2021 Вс | 13:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Дельфин-2009/10 | 5 : 4 Б | Главный судья | 17 | 143 | Декабрь |
11.12.2021 Сб | 10:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Адмирал-2012/2 | 11 : 3 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Декабрь |
11.12.2021 Сб | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011/1 - Адмирал-2012/1 | 7 : 3 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Декабрь |
05.12.2021 Вс | 10:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011/1 - Полюс-2012 | 12 : 1 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Декабрь |
05.12.2021 Вс | 11:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Приморье-2013 | 9 : 4 | Секретарь | 17 | 142 | Декабрь |
04.12.2021 Сб | 10:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Полюс-2010/2 | 13 : 4 | Главный судья | 17 | 143 | Декабрь |
04.12.2021 Сб | 13:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014/2 - Адмирал-2014/1 | 8 : 6 | Секретарь | 17 | 140 | Декабрь |
28.11.2021 Вс | 13:45 | Уссур-к | Портер - Олимп-М | 11 : 5 | Главный судья | 17 | 138 | Ноябрь |
27.11.2021 Сб | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2014/2 - Гранит-2014 | 8 : 1 | Секретарь | 17 | 140 | Ноябрь |
21.11.2021 Вс | 10:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Гранит-2011 | 2 : 3 | Секретарь | 17 | 143 | Ноябрь |
21.11.2021 Вс | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Гранит-2009 | 3 : 7 | Секретарь | 17 | 143 | Ноябрь |
21.11.2021 Вс | 13:45 | Уссур-к | Портер - Штурм-М | 3 : 3 | Главный судья | 17 | 138 | Ноябрь |
20.11.2021 Сб | 09:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Приморье-2014 | 22 : 1 | Главный судья | 17 | 141 | Ноябрь |
20.11.2021 Сб | 13:45 | Уссур-к | Портер - Вольфрам-А | 0 : 10 | Главный судья | 17 | 138 | Ноябрь |
02.11.2021 Вт | 16:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Полюс-2012 | 6 : 5 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Ноябрь |
31.10.2021 Вс | 17:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011 - Приморье-2009 | 3 : 17 | Секретарь | 17 | 143 | Октябрь |
24.10.2021 Вс | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Адмирал-2010 | 11 : 5 | Секретарь | 17 | 143 | Октябрь |
24.10.2021 Вс | 16:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Шахтер-Темп 09/10 | 4 : 5 | Главный судья | 17 | 143 | Октябрь |
24.10.2021 Вс | 17:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2004/06 - Темп-2004/06 | 6 : 3 | Главный судья | 17 | 145 | Октябрь |
17.10.2021 Вс | 13:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Адмирал-2012/1 | 2 : 7 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Октябрь |
17.10.2021 Вс | 14:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Адмирал-2012/2 | 4 : 6 | Главный судья | 17 | 142 | Октябрь |
17.10.2021 Вс | 16:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011 - Полюс-2010 | 0 : 11 | Главный судья | 17 | 143 | Октябрь |
03.05.2021 Пн | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Полюс-2007 | 5 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Май |
25.04.2021 Вс | 15:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Союз-2008 | 7 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 113 | Апрель |
23.04.2021 Пт | 16:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Адмирал-2009/1 | 4 : 3 Б | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Апрель |
18.04.2021 Вс | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Дельфин-2013 | 15 : 11 | Главный судья | 16 | 110 | Апрель |
17.04.2021 Сб | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Темп-2008 | 4 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Апрель |
11.04.2021 Вс | 13:30 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Дельфин-2006/07 | 2 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Апрель |
11.04.2021 Вс | 15:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Адмирал-2008/2 | 2 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Апрель |
10.04.2021 Сб | 13:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Приморье-2013/2 | 12 : 6 | Главный судья | 16 | 111 | Апрель |
27.03.2021 Сб | 10:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Полюс-2012 | 11 : 7 | Секретарь | 16 | 111 | Март |
26.03.2021 Пт | 09:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Шахтер-2010/11 | 9 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 131 | Март |
26.03.2021 Пт | 16:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Полюс-2009 | 6 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 113 | Март |
21.03.2021 Вс | 10:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Адмирал-2011/1 | 7 : 5 | Главный судья | 16 | 131 | Март |
20.03.2021 Сб | 10:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2004/05 - Гранит-2004/05 | 4 : 5 Б | Главный судья | 16 | 115 | Март |
20.03.2021 Сб | 12:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Гранит-2012/13 | 23 : 5 | Главный судья | 16 | 111 | Март |
20.03.2021 Сб | 14:15 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Гранит-2006/07 | 0 : 27 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Март |
14.03.2021 Вс | 12:45 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Амур-2009 | 4 : 5 Б | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Март |
14.03.2021 Вс | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Темп-2012 | 15 : 8 | Секретарь | 16 | 111 | Март |
06.03.2021 Сб | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Полюс-2012 | 24 : 6 | Главный судья | 16 | 111 | Март |
06.03.2021 Сб | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011 - Адмирал-2011/2 | 7 : 8 | Главный судья | 16 | 131 | Март |
06.03.2021 Сб | 14:00 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Адмирал-2009/1 | 2 : 10 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Март |
28.02.2021 Вс | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011 - Полюс-2010/2 | 4 : 5 | Главный судья | 16 | 131 | Февраль |
28.02.2021 Вс | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Полюс-2010 | 6 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 131 | Февраль |
27.02.2021 Сб | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Адмирал-2007/09 | 5 : 1 | Секретарь | 16 | 114 | Февраль |
07.02.2021 Вс | 12:30 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Адмирал-2007/09 | 0 : 7 | Секретарь | 16 | 114 | Февраль |
06.02.2021 Сб | 11:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2004/05 - Полюс-2004/05 | 0 : 4 | Главный судья | 16 | 115 | Февраль |
06.02.2021 Сб | 13:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Восток-2009/10 | 4 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 113 | Февраль |
27.12.2020 Вс | 10:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2004/05 - Энергия-2005 | 6 : 1 | Главный судья | 16 | 115 | Декабрь |
27.12.2020 Вс | 12:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Восточник-2006/7 | 14 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Декабрь |
26.12.2020 Сб | 10:45 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Приморье-2006/07 | 2 : 17 | Секретарь | 16 | 114 | Декабрь |
26.12.2020 Сб | 12:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Адмирал-2010/2 | 7 : 0 | Главный судья | 16 | 113 | Декабрь |
19.12.2020 Сб | 10:45 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Полюс-2007 | 3 : 12 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Декабрь |
19.12.2020 Сб | 12:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Полюс-2008 | 4 : 1 | Главный судья | 16 | 113 | Декабрь |
13.12.2020 Вс | 10:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Адмирал-2012/3 | 2 : 18 | Главный судья | 16 | 111 | Декабрь |
13.12.2020 Вс | 14:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Адмирал-2012/2 | 9 : 15 | Главный судья | 16 | 111 | Декабрь |
12.12.2020 Сб | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011 - Адмирал-2011/3 | 10 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 112 | Декабрь |
12.12.2020 Сб | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Адмирал-2011/1 | 6 : 2 | Главный судья | 16 | 112 | Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Амур-2009 | 0 : 7 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Гранит-2009 | 1 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 113 | Декабрь |
05.12.2020 Сб | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2012 - Темп-2012 | 17 : 3 | Главный судья | 16 | 111 | Декабрь |
05.12.2020 Сб | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Амур-2009 | 9 : 1 | Главный судья | 16 | 114 | Декабрь |
29.11.2020 Вс | 10:15 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Адмирал-2008/2 | 2 : 8 | Секретарь | 16 | 114 | Ноябрь |
29.11.2020 Вс | 12:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2009 - Дельфин-2008/09 | 5 : 2 | Секретарь | 16 | 113 | Ноябрь |
29.11.2020 Вс | 13:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Дельфин-2006/07 | 13 : 1 | Секретарь | 16 | 114 | Ноябрь |
14.11.2020 Сб | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013/2 - Гранит-2012/13 | 20 : 5 | Главный судья | 16 | 111 | Ноябрь |
08.11.2020 Вс | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2013 - Гранит-2013 | 23 : 8 | Главный судья | 16 | 110 | Ноябрь |
14.03.2020 Сб | 13:00 | Уссур-к | - Гранит (ЗШ) 09/10 | 1 : 7 | Секретарь | 15 | 106 | Март |
14.03.2020 Сб | 14:15 | Уссур-к | Восток (ЗШ) 09/10 - Старт-2009/10 | 16 : 0 | Главный судья | 15 | 106 | Март |
14.03.2020 Сб | 15:30 | Уссур-к | Гранит (ЗШ) 09/10 - Айсберг-2009/10 | 9 : 1 | Главный судья | 15 | 106 | Март |
14.03.2020 Сб | 18:00 | Уссур-к | Восток (ЗШ) 09/10 - Айсберг-2009/10 | 14 : 1 | Секретарь | 15 | 106 | Март |
13.03.2020 Пт | 14:10 | Уссур-к | Кедр-2009/10 - Старт-2009/10 | 16 : 1 | Секретарь | 15 | 106 | Март |
13.03.2020 Пт | 15:25 | Уссур-к | Айсберг-2009/10 - | 1 : 12 | Главный судья | 15 | 106 | Март |
13.03.2020 Пт | 17:00 | Уссур-к | Старт-2009/10 - Гранит (ЗШ) 09/10 | 0 : 20 | Главный судья | 15 | 106 | Март |
12.03.2020 Чт | 13:45 | Уссур-к | Старт-2009/10 - Айсберг-2009/10 | 2 : 12 | Главный судья | 15 | 106 | Март |
12.03.2020 Чт | 15:00 | Уссур-к | Гранит (ЗШ) 09/10 - Кедр-2009/10 | 14 : 1 | Главный судья | 15 | 106 | Март |
09.03.2020 Пн | 13:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2005/07 - Адмирал-2006 | 3 : 0 | Главный судья | 15 | 84 | Март |
09.03.2020 Пн | 16:00 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Адмирал-2007/2 | 2 : 11 | Главный судья | 15 | 83 | Март |
21.02.2020 Пт | 09:15 | Чугуевка | Дельфин (ЗШ) 09/10 - Полюс (ЗШ) 09/10 | 0 : 11 | Главный судья | 15 | 105 | Февраль |
20.02.2020 Чт | 11:15 | Чугуевка | Восток (ЗШ) 2009/10 - Полюс (ЗШ) 09/10 | 0 : 1 | Главный судья | 15 | 105 | Февраль |
19.02.2020 Ср | 11:45 | Чугуевка | Восток (ЗШ) 2009/10 - Дельфин (ЗШ) 09/10 | 4 : 1 | Главный судья | 15 | 105 | Февраль |
01.02.2020 Сб | 10:30 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Адмирал-2008/2 | 1 : 5 | Главный судья | 15 | 83 | Февраль |
01.02.2020 Сб | 17:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2011 - Адмирал-2010/2 | 5 : 6 | Главный судья | 15 | 82 | Февраль |
26.01.2020 Вс | 12:00 | Уссур-к | Северная Звезда 5/6 - Энергия (ЗШ)-2005/06 | 3 : 5 | Секретарь | 15 | 102 | Январь |
26.01.2020 Вс | 13:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье (ЗШ) 05/06 - Полюс ЗШ-2006 | 2 : 5 | Главный судья | 15 | 102 | Январь |
25.01.2020 Сб | 09:15 | Уссур-к | Полюс ЗШ-2006 - Северная Звезда 5/6 | 12 : 0 | Главный судья | 15 | 102 | Январь |
25.01.2020 Сб | 10:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье (ЗШ) 05/06 - Гранит (ЗШ)-2005/06 | 7 : 2 | Главный судья | 15 | 102 | Январь |
25.01.2020 Сб | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Восточник (ЗШ) 05/06 - Энергия (ЗШ)-2005/06 | 2 : 5 | Главный судья | 15 | 102 | Январь |
25.01.2020 Сб | 13:45 | Уссур-к | Полюс ЗШ-2006 - Гранит (ЗШ)-2005/06 | 7 : 0 | Главный судья | 15 | 102 | Январь |
25.01.2020 Сб | 15:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье (ЗШ) 05/06 - Северная Звезда 5/6 | 8 : 2 | Главный судья | 15 | 102 | Январь |
24.01.2020 Пт | 12:15 | Уссур-к | Гранит (ЗШ)-2005/06 - Северная Звезда 5/6 | 7 : 5 | Главный судья | 15 | 102 | Январь |
24.01.2020 Пт | 13:45 | Уссур-к | Полюс ЗШ-2006 - Энергия (ЗШ)-2005/06 | 6 : 1 | Главный судья | 15 | 102 | Январь |
24.01.2020 Пт | 15:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье (ЗШ) 05/06 - Восточник (ЗШ) 05/06 | 10 : 0 | Главный судья | 15 | 102 | Январь |
19.01.2020 Вс | 15:00 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Гранит-2009 | 0 : 4 | Главный судья | 15 | 82 | Январь |
22.05.2019 Ср | 18:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Полюс-2007/1 | 4 : 7 | Главный судья | 14 | 70 | Май |
19.05.2019 Вс | 14:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Полюс-2010 | 0 : 11 | Главный судья | 14 | 73 | Май |
18.05.2019 Сб | 13:00 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Восток-2009/10 | 5 : 2 | Главный судья | 14 | 72 | Май |
18.05.2019 Сб | 19:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2004/05 - Энергия-2004/05 | 4 : 1 | Главный судья | 14 | 67 | Май |
05.05.2019 Вс | 16:15 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Полюс-2009/2 | 4 : 2 | Главный судья | 14 | 72 | Май |
30.04.2019 Вт | 18:30 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Адмирал-2010/2 | 7 : 3 | Главный судья | 14 | 73 | Апрель |
20.04.2019 Сб | 09:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2010 - Полюс-2010 | 0 : 10 | Главный судья | 14 | 54 | Апрель |
31.03.2019 Вс | 14:45 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Полюс-2006/1 | 1 : 5 | Главный судья | 14 | 56 | Март |
27.01.2019 Вс | 11:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Адмирал-2007/1 | 0 : 8 | Главный судья | 14 | 56 | Январь |
20.01.2019 Вс | 11:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2004/05 - Адмирал-2005 | 1 : 3 | Главный судья | 14 | 57 | Январь |
23.12.2018 Вс | 11:15 | Уссур-к | Приморье-2006/07 - Медведи-2006/07 | 10 : 0 | Главный судья | 14 | 56 | Декабрь |
01.12.2018 Сб | 14:15 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Шахтер-Темп 09/10 | 18 : 0 | Главный судья | 14 | 55 | Декабрь |
03.11.2018 Сб | 14:15 | Уссур-к | Тигры-2008 - Адмирал-2007/09 | 3 : 4 Б | Главный судья | 14 | 55 | Ноябрь |