23.10.2022 Вс |
14:15 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Адмирал-2008
|
4 : 5 Б
|
|
18 |
172 |
Октябрь |
23.10.2022 Вс |
15:45 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Адмирал-2008/2
|
0 : 13
|
|
18 |
171 |
Октябрь |
22.10.2022 Сб |
13:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-12/13
-
Полюс-2012
|
5 : 11
|
|
18 |
169 |
Октябрь |
22.10.2022 Сб |
15:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Полюс-2006
|
2 : 3 Б
|
|
18 |
172 |
Октябрь |
16.10.2022 Вс |
14:15 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2014/15
-
Адмирал-2014/2
|
1 : 8
|
|
18 |
168 |
Октябрь |
14.05.2022 Сб |
12:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-12/13
-
Дельфин-2011
|
1 : 28
|
|
17 |
142 |
Май |
17.04.2022 Вс |
12:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Шахтер-Темп 09/10
|
0 : 7
|
|
17 |
154 |
Апрель |
16.04.2022 Сб |
12:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Полюс-2009
|
2 : 1
|
|
17 |
154 |
Апрель |
06.03.2022 Вс |
12:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Адмирал-2010
|
4 : 2
|
|
17 |
154 |
Март |
31.01.2022 Пн |
09:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Гранит-2009
|
3 : 4
|
|
17 |
154 |
Январь |
17.01.2022 Пн |
09:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-12/13
-
Приморье-2011/1
|
3 : 19
|
|
17 |
142 |
Январь |
05.12.2021 Вс |
12:15 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Полюс-2010
|
9 : 7
|
|
17 |
143 |
Декабрь |
04.12.2021 Сб |
12:15 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-12/13
-
Адмирал-2013/1
|
5 : 29
|
|
17 |
142 |
Декабрь |
04.12.2021 Сб |
14:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Восточник-2005/06
|
8 : 0
|
|
17 |
145 |
Декабрь |
06.11.2021 Сб |
12:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-12/13
-
Адмирал-2011/3
|
11 : 12 Б
|
|
17 |
142 |
Ноябрь |
06.11.2021 Сб |
13:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Адмирал-2011/2
|
10 : 2
|
|
17 |
143 |
Ноябрь |
04.11.2021 Чт |
14:15 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-12/13
-
Темп-2012
|
8 : 6
|
|
17 |
142 |
Ноябрь |
03.11.2021 Ср |
12:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-12/13
-
Приморье-2012
|
7 : 18
|
|
17 |
142 |
Ноябрь |
03.11.2021 Ср |
13:45 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Приморье-2011
|
13 : 0
|
|
17 |
143 |
Ноябрь |
02.11.2021 Вт |
12:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Приморье-2004/06
|
1 : 5
|
|
17 |
145 |
Ноябрь |
24.10.2021 Вс |
12:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Полюс-2005
|
0 : 5
|
|
17 |
145 |
Октябрь |
24.10.2021 Вс |
13:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-12/13
-
Полюс-2012
|
6 : 11
|
|
17 |
142 |
Октябрь |
23.10.2021 Сб |
12:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Адмирал-2007
|
4 : 10
|
|
17 |
145 |
Октябрь |
23.10.2021 Сб |
13:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Приморье-2009
|
3 : 4
|
|
17 |
143 |
Октябрь |
11.04.2021 Вс |
13:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Союз-2008
|
5 : 4 Б
|
|
16 |
113 |
Апрель |
11.04.2021 Вс |
15:15 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Энергия-2005
|
3 : 4 Б
|
|
16 |
115 |
Апрель |
10.04.2021 Сб |
13:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Адмирал-2010/2
|
3 : 2
|
|
16 |
113 |
Апрель |
10.04.2021 Сб |
15:15 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Гранит-2004/05
|
3 : 4
|
|
16 |
115 |
Апрель |
04.04.2021 Вс |
14:15 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Приморье-2004/05
|
4 : 2
|
|
16 |
115 |
Апрель |
28.03.2021 Вс |
13:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Шахтер-2009
|
3 : 2 Б
|
|
16 |
113 |
Март |
27.03.2021 Сб |
13:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Полюс-2008
|
2 : 1
|
|
16 |
113 |
Март |
17.03.2021 Ср |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
Спортландия
-
Восток.
|
7 : 2
|
|
16 |
126 |
Март |
01.03.2021 Пн |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Флагман-2
|
3 : 9
|
|
16 |
132 |
Март |
28.02.2021 Вс |
21:30 |
Фетисов
|
Шторм
-
Мотор
|
1 : 7
|
|
16 |
126 |
Февраль |
27.02.2021 Сб |
09:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2011
-
Полюс-2010/2
|
7 : 3
|
|
16 |
131 |
Февраль |
27.02.2021 Сб |
10:45 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2008
-
Дельфин-2008/09
|
6 : 3
|
|
16 |
113 |
Февраль |
21.02.2021 Вс |
15:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Приморье-2009
|
0 : 7
|
|
16 |
113 |
Февраль |
25.01.2021 Пн |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Медведи
|
3 : 7
|
|
16 |
118 |
Январь |
23.01.2021 Сб |
15:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008/2
-
Тигры-2008
|
12 : 1
|
|
16 |
114 |
Январь |
23.01.2021 Сб |
18:00 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Вольфрам-В
|
1 : 7
|
|
16 |
121 |
Январь |
23.01.2021 Сб |
19:45 |
Артем
|
Спарта-В
-
Кристалл-Шахтер
|
9 : 2
|
|
16 |
121 |
Январь |
22.01.2021 Пт |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Луч
-
Мотор
|
2 : 3
|
|
16 |
118 |
Январь |
22.01.2021 Пт |
21:45 |
Тигр
|
TANDRA
-
Шторм
|
3 : 1
|
|
16 |
126 |
Январь |
20.01.2021 Ср |
10:15 |
Фетисов
|
Чита-2008 (ДВ)
-
Адмирал-2008 (ДВ)
|
1 : 5
|
|
16 |
124 |
Январь |
20.01.2021 Ср |
13:00 |
Фетисов
|
Форвард-2008 (ДВ)
-
Сахалин-2008 (ДВ)
|
2 : 7
|
|
16 |
124 |
Январь |
20.01.2021 Ср |
15:45 |
Фетисов
|
Темп-2008 (ДВ)
-
Амур-2008 (ДВ)
|
2 : 3 Б
|
|
16 |
124 |
Январь |
18.01.2021 Пн |
10:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008 (ДВ)
-
Сахалин-2008 (ДВ)
|
4 : 9
|
|
16 |
124 |
Январь |
18.01.2021 Пн |
13:00 |
Фетисов
|
Чита-2008 (ДВ)
-
Темп-2008 (ДВ)
|
4 : 13
|
|
16 |
124 |
Январь |
18.01.2021 Пн |
15:45 |
Фетисов
|
Амур-2008 (ДВ)
-
Форвард-2008 (ДВ)
|
8 : 2
|
|
16 |
124 |
Январь |
27.12.2020 Вс |
09:45 |
Артем
|
Шахтер-2009
-
Адмирал-2010/2
|
6 : 2
|
|
16 |
113 |
Декабрь |
27.12.2020 Вс |
11:30 |
Артем
|
Шахтер-2010/11
-
Приморье-2011
|
5 : 4
|
|
16 |
112 |
Декабрь |
27.12.2020 Вс |
13:15 |
Артем
|
Темп-2008
-
Тигры-2008
|
10 : 0
|
|
16 |
114 |
Декабрь |
25.12.2020 Пт |
10:00 |
Фетисов
|
Приморье-2009
-
Трансбункер 2009
|
2 : 16
|
|
16 |
116 |
Декабрь |
24.12.2020 Чт |
11:30 |
Фетисов
|
Трансбункер 2009
-
Лидер ДВ (2009)
|
8 : 2
|
|
16 |
116 |
Декабрь |
23.12.2020 Ср |
10:00 |
Фетисов
|
Приморье-2009
-
Лидер ДВ (2009)
|
5 : 0
|
|
16 |
116 |
Декабрь |
22.12.2020 Вт |
10:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2009(ДВ)
-
Лидер ДВ (2009)
|
16 : 0
|
|
16 |
116 |
Декабрь |
21.12.2020 Пн |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Дальрыба
|
2 : 10
|
|
16 |
118 |
Декабрь |
20.12.2020 Вс |
11:45 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Гранит-2009
|
2 : 1 Б
|
|
16 |
113 |
Декабрь |
09.12.2020 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Омега
|
2 : 6
|
|
16 |
118 |
Декабрь |
08.12.2020 Вт |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Спортландия-2
|
1 : 3
|
|
16 |
117 |
Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс |
10:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2008
-
Восток-2009/10
|
1 : 2
|
|
16 |
113 |
Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс |
11:45 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2004/05
-
Приморье-2004/05
|
3 : 1
|
|
16 |
115 |
Декабрь |
06.12.2020 Вс |
13:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2006/07
-
Дельфин-2006/07
|
18 : 2
|
|
16 |
114 |
Декабрь |
05.12.2020 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Энергия-В
-
Вольфрам-В
|
1 : 10
|
|
16 |
107 |
Декабрь |
05.12.2020 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Олимп-М
-
Вольфрам-А
|
0 : 11
|
|
16 |
108 |
Декабрь |
02.12.2020 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Штурмовик
|
3 : 4 Б
|
|
16 |
118 |
Декабрь |
01.12.2020 Вт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Мотор
-
Кристалл
|
1 : 2
|
|
16 |
118 |
Декабрь |
23.11.2020 Пн |
09:00 |
Фетисов
|
Лидер ДВ (2004)
-
Амур ДВ-2 (2004)
|
8 : 10
|
|
16 |
119 |
Ноябрь |
23.11.2020 Пн |
12:00 |
Фетисов
|
Амур ДВ (2004)
-
Полюс ДВ (2004)
|
13 : 0
|
|
16 |
119 |
Ноябрь |
31.10.2020 Сб |
10:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010
-
Полюс-2008
|
9 : 3
|
|
16 |
113 |
Октябрь |
28.10.2020 Ср |
09:00 |
Фетисов
|
Приморье-2009
-
Амур-2
|
7 : 1
|
|
16 |
116 |
Октябрь |
28.10.2020 Ср |
12:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2009(ДВ)
-
Амур-1
|
6 : 0
|
|
16 |
116 |
Октябрь |
26.10.2020 Пн |
13:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2009(ДВ)
-
Приморье-2009
|
2 : 3
|
|
16 |
116 |
Октябрь |
26.10.2020 Пн |
16:00 |
Фетисов
|
Амур-1
-
Амур-2
|
18 : 1
|
|
16 |
116 |
Октябрь |
24.10.2020 Сб |
10:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Старт
-
Спарта-В
|
2 : 10
|
|
16 |
107 |
Октябрь |
24.10.2020 Сб |
11:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-В
-
Шахтер
|
8 : 2
|
|
16 |
107 |
Октябрь |
24.10.2020 Сб |
13:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-М
-
Вольфрам-А
|
5 : 0 Т
|
|
16 |
108 |
Октябрь |
15.03.2020 Вс |
06:15 |
Фетисов
|
Легион
-
СКАН
|
5 : 3
|
|
15 |
89 |
Март |
15.03.2020 Вс |
08:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/2
-
Полюс-2010/2
|
7 : 2
|
|
15 |
82 |
Март |
14.03.2020 Сб |
15:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2009/1
-
Полюс-2007/2
|
15 : 0
|
|
15 |
83 |
Март |
14.03.2020 Сб |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Молот
-
Штурм
|
2 : 3
|
|
15 |
89 |
Март |
09.03.2020 Пн |
20:15 |
Тигр
|
Босфор
-
Шторм
|
5 : 0 Т
|
|
15 |
101 |
Март |
28.02.2020 Пт |
21:45 |
Тигр
|
TANDRA
-
Кристалл
|
3 : 1
|
|
15 |
101 |
Февраль |
24.02.2020 Пн |
13:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/2
-
Темп-2008
|
6 : 4
|
|
15 |
83 |
Февраль |
23.02.2020 Вс |
18:00 |
Артем
|
Тигры-В
-
Гранит-В
|
4 : 0
|
|
15 |
95 |
Февраль |
21.02.2020 Пт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Спасатель
-
Шторм
|
5 : 0 Т
|
|
15 |
101 |
Февраль |
19.02.2020 Ср |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
ДНС
-
Молнии
|
1 : 4
|
|
15 |
101 |
Февраль |
16.02.2020 Вс |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Спортландия
-
Кристалл
|
1 : 2
|
|
15 |
101 |
Февраль |
16.02.2020 Вс |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Шторм
-
Молнии
|
0 : 5 Т
|
|
15 |
101 |
Февраль |
15.02.2020 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Штурм-М
-
Гранит-М
|
4 : 1
|
|
15 |
79 |
Февраль |
15.02.2020 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Цунами-В
-
Вольфрам-В
|
0 : 13
|
|
15 |
95 |
Февраль |
15.02.2020 Сб |
20:30 |
Артем
|
Тигры-В
-
Спарта-В
|
6 : 1
|
|
15 |
95 |
Февраль |
14.02.2020 Пт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Флагман-2
|
3 : 7
|
|
15 |
89 |
Февраль |
14.02.2020 Пт |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Ратимир
|
4 : 3
|
|
15 |
89 |
Февраль |
13.02.2020 Чт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Локомотив
|
4 : 2
|
|
15 |
90 |
Февраль |
12.02.2020 Ср |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Омега
|
3 : 2 Б
|
|
15 |
89 |
Февраль |
11.02.2020 Вт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Восток.
|
3 : 2
|
|
15 |
90 |
Февраль |
10.02.2020 Пн |
20:15 |
Тигр
|
Босфор
-
Молнии
|
2 : 7
|
|
15 |
101 |
Февраль |
23.01.2020 Чт |
13:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008 (ДВ)
-
Амур ДВ-2 (2008)
|
11 : 0
|
|
15 |
103 |
Январь |
22.01.2020 Ср |
10:00 |
Фетисов
|
Полярные Волки 08
-
Трансбункер 2008
|
0 : 7
|
|
15 |
103 |
Январь |
22.01.2020 Ср |
12:45 |
Фетисов
|
Амур-2008 (ДВ)
-
Адмирал-2008 (ДВ)
|
5 : 6
|
|
15 |
103 |
Январь |
22.01.2020 Ср |
15:30 |
Фетисов
|
Амур ДВ-2 (2008)
-
Темп-2008 (ДВ)
|
0 : 7
|
|
15 |
103 |
Январь |
21.01.2020 Вт |
08:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008 (ДВ)
-
Полярные Волки 08
|
14 : 1
|
|
15 |
103 |
Январь |
21.01.2020 Вт |
11:00 |
Фетисов
|
Трансбункер 2008
-
Сахалин-2008 (ДВ)
|
2 : 8
|
|
15 |
103 |
Январь |
21.01.2020 Вт |
13:30 |
Фетисов
|
Амур-2008 (ДВ)
-
Амур ДВ-2 (2008)
|
18 : 0
|
|
15 |
103 |
Январь |
19.01.2020 Вс |
13:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/2
-
Адмирал-2007/09
|
6 : 5 Б
|
|
15 |
83 |
Январь |
18.01.2020 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Штурм-М
-
Вольфрам-А
|
2 : 12
|
|
15 |
79 |
Январь |
16.01.2020 Чт |
14:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс (ЗШ)-2009/10
-
Полюс ЗШ-2010
|
0 : 4
|
|
15 |
96 |
Январь |
16.01.2020 Чт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Олимп
|
3 : 0
|
|
15 |
88 |
Январь |
15.01.2020 Ср |
14:15 |
Полюс
|
Полюс (ЗШ)-2009
-
Полюс ЗШ-2010/2
|
16 : 1
|
|
15 |
96 |
Январь |
15.01.2020 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Штурм
|
2 : 6
|
|
15 |
89 |
Январь |
12.01.2020 Вс |
09:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Старт-2005/06
-
Таврия 2005/06
|
3 : 8
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
12.01.2020 Вс |
10:45 |
Чугуевка
|
Вертикаль-05/06
-
Северная Звезда
|
2 : 9
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
12.01.2020 Вс |
12:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток (ЗШ) 2005/06
-
Гранит (ЗШ)-2005/06
|
2 : 5
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
11.01.2020 Сб |
09:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток (ЗШ) 2005/06
-
Северная Звезда
|
10 : 1
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
11.01.2020 Сб |
10:45 |
Чугуевка
|
Гранит (ЗШ)-2005/06
-
Старт-2005/06
|
12 : 0
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
11.01.2020 Сб |
12:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Таврия 2005/06
-
Вертикаль-05/06
|
5 : 1
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
11.01.2020 Сб |
15:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Северная Звезда
-
Старт-2005/06
|
10 : 1
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
11.01.2020 Сб |
16:45 |
Чугуевка
|
Таврия 2005/06
-
Гранит (ЗШ)-2005/06
|
3 : 4
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
11.01.2020 Сб |
18:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Вертикаль-05/06
-
Восток (ЗШ) 2005/06
|
0 : 10
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
10.01.2020 Пт |
09:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток (ЗШ) 2005/06
-
Таврия 2005/06
|
7 : 0
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
10.01.2020 Пт |
10:45 |
Чугуевка
|
Северная Звезда
-
Гранит (ЗШ)-2005/06
|
6 : 2
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
10.01.2020 Пт |
12:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Старт-2005/06
-
Вертикаль-05/06
|
7 : 6 Б
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
10.01.2020 Пт |
15:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Таврия 2005/06
-
Северная Звезда
|
1 : 2
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
10.01.2020 Пт |
16:45 |
Чугуевка
|
Гранит (ЗШ)-2005/06
-
Вертикаль-05/06
|
11 : 0
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
10.01.2020 Пт |
18:45 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток (ЗШ) 2005/06
-
Старт-2005/06
|
15 : 0
|
|
15 |
99 |
Январь |
07.01.2020 Вт |
10:00 |
Фетисов
|
Амур-2
-
Сахалин
|
3 : 1
|
|
15 |
92 |
Январь |
07.01.2020 Вт |
12:15 |
Фетисов
|
Полярные Волки
-
Адмирал-2009(ДВ)
|
0 : 12
|
|
15 |
92 |
Январь |
07.01.2020 Вт |
14:30 |
Фетисов
|
Уссурийск
-
Большой Камень
|
4 : 7
|
|
15 |
98 |
Январь |
29.12.2019 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Флагман-2
|
2 : 5
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
27.12.2019 Пт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Спасатель
-
Восток.
|
2 : 5
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
26.12.2019 Чт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Легион
|
2 : 3
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
25.12.2019 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Ратимир
|
5 : 4 Б
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
21.12.2019 Сб |
10:15 |
Уссур-к
|
Приморье-2010
-
Шахтер-2009
|
0 : 1
|
|
15 |
82 |
Декабрь |
21.12.2019 Сб |
14:30 |
Уссур-к
|
Тигры-2008
-
Дельфин-2007/08
|
6 : 2
|
|
15 |
83 |
Декабрь |
20.12.2019 Пт |
18:30 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Кристалл
|
2 : 1 Б
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
18.12.2019 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Омега
|
2 : 6
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
17.12.2019 Вт |
20:15 |
Полюс
|
Молот
-
Медведи
|
5 : 3
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
16.12.2019 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Атлант
-
Кристалл
|
3 : 2
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
16.12.2019 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Легион
|
4 : 11
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
14.12.2019 Сб |
10:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Старт
-
Цунами-В
|
3 : 8
|
|
15 |
78 |
Декабрь |
14.12.2019 Сб |
12:15 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-В
-
Молнии-В
|
3 : 0
|
|
15 |
78 |
Декабрь |
14.12.2019 Сб |
21:00 |
Полюс
|
Форсаж
-
Ледяные Волки
|
3 : 4
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
13.12.2019 Пт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Спасатель
-
Ратимир-2
|
6 : 3
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
12.12.2019 Чт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Омега
|
1 : 7
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
11.12.2019 Ср |
18:30 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
СКАН
|
4 : 3 Б
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
09.12.2019 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Атлант
-
Мотор
|
3 : 2 Б
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
08.12.2019 Вс |
14:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2009/1
-
Полюс-2007/1
|
3 : 2
|
|
15 |
83 |
Декабрь |
08.12.2019 Вс |
16:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/09
-
Адмирал-2008/2
|
1 : 6
|
|
15 |
83 |
Декабрь |
07.12.2019 Сб |
16:00 |
Уссур-к
|
Тигры-2008
-
Гранит-2007
|
2 : 12
|
|
15 |
83 |
Декабрь |
07.12.2019 Сб |
17:30 |
Уссур-к
|
Приморье-2011
-
Полюс-2011/1
|
9 : 2
|
|
15 |
82 |
Декабрь |
05.12.2019 Чт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Акулы-ВМТП
|
2 : 8
|
|
15 |
89 |
Декабрь |
04.12.2019 Ср |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
ДНС
-
Босфор
|
4 : 2
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
02.12.2019 Пн |
20:15 |
Тигр
|
Босфор
-
Молнии
|
0 : 9
|
|
15 |
88 |
Декабрь |
30.11.2019 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Штурм-М
-
Гранит-М
|
5 : 3
|
|
15 |
79 |
Ноябрь |
30.11.2019 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Цунами-В
-
Кристалл-Шахтер
|
6 : 2
|
|
15 |
78 |
Ноябрь |
30.11.2019 Сб |
20:30 |
Артем
|
Шахтер
-
Вольфрам-В
|
0 : 5 Т
|
|
15 |
78 |
Ноябрь |
21.11.2019 Чт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Шторм
|
4 : 2
|
|
15 |
88 |
Ноябрь |
20.11.2019 Ср |
18:30 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Молнии
|
5 : 2
|
|
15 |
88 |
Ноябрь |
07.11.2019 Чт |
13:30 |
Фетисов
|
Полярные Волки (2007)
-
Белые Акулы
|
4 : 3 Б
|
|
15 |
93 |
Ноябрь |
07.11.2019 Чт |
16:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007(ДВ)
-
Амурские Рыси
|
13 : 0
|
|
15 |
93 |
Ноябрь |
03.11.2019 Вс |
09:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2011
-
Полюс-2011/3
|
7 : 1
|
|
15 |
81 |
Ноябрь |
03.11.2019 Вс |
10:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Старт
-
Тигры-В
|
0 : 8
|
|
15 |
78 |
Ноябрь |
03.11.2019 Вс |
12:15 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-В
-
Цунами-В
|
5 : 5
|
|
15 |
78 |
Ноябрь |
02.11.2019 Сб |
08:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2005
-
Темп-2002/04
|
5 : 2
|
|
15 |
86 |
Ноябрь |
02.11.2019 Сб |
10:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007(ДВ)
-
Белые Акулы
|
19 : 1
|
|
15 |
93 |
Ноябрь |
02.11.2019 Сб |
13:30 |
Фетисов
|
Полярные Волки (2007)
-
Амурские Рыси
|
7 : 5
|
|
15 |
93 |
Ноябрь |
31.10.2019 Чт |
10:30 |
Фетисов
|
Полярные Волки
-
Амур-2
|
3 : 1
|
|
15 |
92 |
Октябрь |
31.10.2019 Чт |
13:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2009(ДВ)
-
Приморье-2009
|
5 : 4 Б
|
|
15 |
92 |
Октябрь |
28.10.2019 Пн |
10:30 |
Фетисов
|
Полярные Волки
-
Сахалин
|
2 : 9
|
|
15 |
92 |
Октябрь |
28.10.2019 Пн |
13:30 |
Фетисов
|
Амур-2
-
Приморье-2009
|
2 : 1 Б
|
|
15 |
92 |
Октябрь |
06.10.2019 Вс |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Цунами-В
|
2 : 3
|
|
15 |
78 |
Октябрь |
06.10.2019 Вс |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Молнии-В
-
Тигры-В
|
2 : 11
|
|
15 |
78 |
Октябрь |
24.05.2019 Пт |
16:45 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2007/1
-
Приморье-2006/07
|
4 : 3 Б
|
|
14 |
70 |
Май |
23.05.2019 Чт |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Молот
|
0 : 2
|
|
14 |
59 |
Май |
22.05.2019 Ср |
16:15 |
Фетисов
|
Полюс-2006/1
-
Адмирал-2006
|
7 : 2
|
|
14 |
69 |
Май |
18.05.2019 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2001/03
-
Адмирал-2002/03
|
2 : 7
|
|
14 |
65 |
Май |
17.05.2019 Пт |
10:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2005
-
Адмирал-2004/2
|
2 : 0
|
|
14 |
66 |
Май |
17.05.2019 Пт |
22:00 |
Полюс
|
Молот
-
Спарта
|
3 : 1
|
|
14 |
59 |
Май |
15.05.2019 Ср |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Спарта
-
Молот
|
5 : 3
|
|
14 |
59 |
Май |
12.05.2019 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2007/1
-
Полюс-2007/2
|
10 : 1
|
|
14 |
70 |
Май |
11.05.2019 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2010
-
Приморье-2010
|
1 : 2 Б
|
|
14 |
73 |
Май |
04.05.2019 Сб |
14:15 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2004/05
-
Адмирал-2005
|
2 : 5
|
|
14 |
66 |
Май |
26.04.2019 Пт |
18:30 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Штурм
|
3 : 2
|
|
14 |
60 |
Апрель |
23.04.2019 Вт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Барс
|
5 : 2
|
|
14 |
60 |
Апрель |
11.04.2019 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Цунами
-
Штурм
|
2 : 5
|
|
14 |
60 |
Апрель |
07.04.2019 Вс |
19:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Штурм
|
2 : 7
|
|
14 |
60 |
Апрель |
04.04.2019 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Цунами
-
Флагман-2
|
5 : 4 Б
|
|
14 |
60 |
Апрель |
28.03.2019 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
ТОФ
|
8 : 5
|
|
14 |
60 |
Март |
21.03.2019 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Цунами
-
ТОФ
|
6 : 1
|
|
14 |
60 |
Март |
18.03.2019 Пн |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Босфор
-
Ледяные Волки
|
0 : 2
|
|
14 |
62 |
Март |
16.03.2019 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2004/05
-
Адмирал-2005
|
1 : 10
|
|
14 |
57 |
Март |
16.03.2019 Сб |
15:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/2
-
Приморье-2010
|
5 : 4
|
|
14 |
54 |
Март |
15.03.2019 Пт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
ТОФ
-
Штурм
|
3 : 4
|
|
14 |
60 |
Март |
13.03.2019 Ср |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Медведи
-
Приморец
|
11 : 2
|
|
14 |
59 |
Март |
10.03.2019 Вс |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Гранит-В
-
Спарта-В
|
4 : 3
|
|
14 |
51 |
Март |
10.03.2019 Вс |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Вольфрам-В
|
2 : 6
|
|
14 |
51 |
Март |
09.03.2019 Сб |
12:15 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-М
-
Вольфрам-А
|
2 : 8
|
|
14 |
52 |
Март |
09.03.2019 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Молнии-В
-
Кристалл-Шахтер
|
1 : 2
|
|
14 |
51 |
Март |
07.03.2019 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Мотор
|
4 : 0
|
|
14 |
59 |
Март |
04.03.2019 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Барс
|
2 : 3 Б
|
|
14 |
60 |
Март |
25.02.2019 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Флагман-2
|
1 : 2
|
|
14 |
60 |
Февраль |
17.02.2019 Вс |
19:15 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Акулы-ВМТП
|
2 : 6
|
|
14 |
59 |
Февраль |
17.02.2019 Вс |
21:00 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Молот
|
5 : 6 Б
|
|
14 |
59 |
Февраль |
12.02.2019 Вт |
21:45 |
Тигр
|
Олимп
-
Форсаж
|
1 : 10
|
|
14 |
62 |
Февраль |
11.02.2019 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд
-
Босфор
|
10 : 1
|
|
14 |
62 |
Февраль |
11.02.2019 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Омега
|
8 : 4
|
|
14 |
60 |
Февраль |
06.02.2019 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Ратимир-2
|
5 : 3
|
|
14 |
60 |
Февраль |
03.02.2019 Вс |
15:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Медведи-В
-
Старт
|
16 : 0
|
|
14 |
51 |
Февраль |
03.02.2019 Вс |
16:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Кристалл-Шахтер
-
Гранит-В
|
1 : 9
|
|
14 |
51 |
Февраль |
31.01.2019 Чт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Цунами
|
3 : 5
|
|
14 |
60 |
Январь |
19.01.2019 Сб |
21:00 |
Полюс
|
Форсаж
-
Локомотив
|
4 : 5 Б
|
|
14 |
62 |
Январь |
09.01.2019 Ср |
22:00 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-А
-
Штурм-М
|
9 : 4
|
|
14 |
52 |
Январь |
19.12.2018 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Цунами
|
9 : 5
|
|
14 |
60 |
Декабрь |
16.12.2018 Вс |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Молнии-В
-
Шахтер
|
2 : 7
|
|
14 |
51 |
Декабрь |
16.12.2018 Вс |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Кристалл
-
Мотор
|
4 : 6
|
|
14 |
59 |
Декабрь |
14.12.2018 Пт |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Мотор
|
5 : 3
|
|
14 |
59 |
Декабрь |
12.12.2018 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Штурм
|
1 : 5
|
|
14 |
60 |
Декабрь |
09.12.2018 Вс |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Штурм-М
-
Спарта-Вольфрам
|
5 : 2
|
|
14 |
52 |
Декабрь |
08.12.2018 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2006/1
-
Адмирал-2008/1
|
19 : 1
|
|
14 |
56 |
Декабрь |
05.12.2018 Ср |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Медведи
|
2 : 9
|
|
14 |
59 |
Декабрь |
03.12.2018 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Штурм
|
2 : 7
|
|
14 |
60 |
Декабрь |
26.11.2018 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
ТОФ
|
3 : 1
|
|
14 |
60 |
Ноябрь |
25.11.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2009
-
Адмирал-2007/09
|
0 : 15
|
|
14 |
55 |
Ноябрь |
24.11.2018 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2007/1
-
Адмирал-2007/2
|
3 : 4
|
|
14 |
56 |
Ноябрь |
24.11.2018 Сб |
21:00 |
Полюс
|
Форсаж
-
Шторм
|
7 : 2
|
|
14 |
62 |
Ноябрь |
23.11.2018 Пт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Спарта-В
-
Вольфрам-В
|
2 : 10
|
|
14 |
51 |
Ноябрь |
23.11.2018 Пт |
22:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл
-
Тотачи
|
1 : 3
|
|
14 |
59 |
Ноябрь |
18.11.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2009
-
Шахтер-Темп 09/10
|
4 : 3 Б
|
|
14 |
55 |
Ноябрь |
12.11.2018 Пн |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Босфор
-
Ледяные Волки
|
0 : 7
|
|
14 |
62 |
Ноябрь |
11.11.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2010/2
-
Адмирал-2010/3
|
2 : 1
|
|
14 |
54 |
Ноябрь |
04.11.2018 Вс |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл-Шахтер
-
Медведи-В
|
1 : 3
|
|
14 |
51 |
Ноябрь |
04.11.2018 Вс |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Спарта-В
-
Молнии-В
|
5 : 2
|
|
14 |
51 |
Ноябрь |
04.11.2018 Вс |
20:30 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-А
-
Штурм-М
|
6 : 0
|
|
14 |
52 |
Ноябрь |
28.10.2018 Вс |
09:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2011/2
-
Адмирал-2011/1
|
4 : 12
|
|
14 |
53 |
Октябрь |
28.10.2018 Вс |
10:45 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2004/05
-
Адмирал-2005
|
1 : 17
|
|
14 |
57 |
Октябрь |
28.10.2018 Вс |
12:15 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2008
-
Полюс-2009/2
|
7 : 2
|
|
14 |
55 |
Октябрь |
20.10.2018 Сб |
09:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2001/03
-
Полюс-2001/03
|
3 : 2 Б
|
|
14 |
58 |
Октябрь |
20.10.2018 Сб |
12:30 |
Находка
|
Дельфин-2008/09
-
Адмирал-2008
|
3 : 10
|
|
14 |
55 |
Октябрь |
13.10.2018 Сб |
12:45 |
Уссур-к
|
Приморье-2010
-
Адмирал-2010/2
|
3 : 2
|
|
14 |
54 |
Октябрь |
13.10.2018 Сб |
15:45 |
Уссур-к
|
Приморье-2001/03
-
Темп-2001/03
|
12 : 0
|
|
14 |
58 |
Октябрь |
19.05.2018 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2006/1
-
Приморье-2005/07
|
1 : 0
|
|
12 |
37 |
Май |
17.05.2018 Чт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Ратимир-2
-
Тотачи
|
5 : 0
|
|
12 |
50 |
Май |
15.05.2018 Вт |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Тотачи
-
Ратимир-2
|
2 : 3
|
|
12 |
50 |
Май |
14.05.2018 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Океан
-
Штурм-2
|
3 : 1
|
|
12 |
49 |
Май |
13.05.2018 Вс |
17:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2006
-
Полюс-2007/1
|
7 : 4
|
|
12 |
37 |
Май |
12.05.2018 Сб |
09:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/09
-
Полюс-2007/2
|
5 : 8
|
|
12 |
36 |
Май |
12.05.2018 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2007/1
-
Гранит-2006
|
2 : 9
|
|
12 |
37 |
Май |
11.05.2018 Пт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм-2
-
Океан
|
7 : 2
|
|
12 |
49 |
Май |
10.05.2018 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Вымпел
-
Тотачи
|
3 : 5
|
|
12 |
50 |
Май |
07.05.2018 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Штурм-2
|
2 : 9
|
|
12 |
49 |
Май |
06.05.2018 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
Вымпел
-
Торнадо
|
5 : 3
|
|
12 |
50 |
Май |
05.05.2018 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2009/2
-
Гранит-2009
|
8 : 1
|
|
12 |
35 |
Май |
03.05.2018 Чт |
16:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2002/03
-
Полюс-2001/03
|
7 : 0
|
|
12 |
39 |
Май |
03.05.2018 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Океан
|
4 : 5 Б
|
|
12 |
49 |
Май |
30.04.2018 Пн |
15:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-Вертикаль
-
Адмирал-2005
|
2 : 5
|
|
12 |
46 |
Апрель |
22.04.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-Вертикаль
-
Адмирал-2005
|
1 : 5
|
|
12 |
46 |
Апрель |
21.04.2018 Сб |
14:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-Вертикаль
-
Полюс-2003/05
|
4 : 0
|
|
12 |
46 |
Апрель |
20.04.2018 Пт |
15:15 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2007/2
-
Адмирал-2007/09
|
4 : 5 Б
|
|
12 |
36 |
Апрель |
20.04.2018 Пт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Вымпел
-
Торнадо
|
4 : 5 Б
|
|
12 |
50 |
Апрель |
18.04.2018 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Штурм-2
|
0 : 1
|
|
12 |
49 |
Апрель |
17.04.2018 Вт |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Тотачи
-
СКАН
|
3 : 1
|
|
12 |
50 |
Апрель |
17.04.2018 Вт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Омега
|
7 : 4
|
|
12 |
49 |
Апрель |
15.04.2018 Вс |
14:30 |
Уссур-к
|
Спартак-2003/04
-
Адмирал-2005
|
4 : 2
|
|
12 |
46 |
Апрель |
15.04.2018 Вс |
16:00 |
Уссур-к
|
Приморье-2005/07
-
Гранит-2006
|
5 : 0 Т
|
|
12 |
37 |
Апрель |
13.04.2018 Пт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Торнадо
-
Вымпел
|
9 : 7
|
|
12 |
50 |
Апрель |
10.04.2018 Вт |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Молот
-
Кристалл
|
6 : 0
|
|
12 |
44 |
Апрель |
09.04.2018 Пн |
21:45 |
Тигр
|
Омега
-
Барс
|
4 : 7
|
|
12 |
49 |
Апрель |
03.04.2018 Вт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам
-
Вольфрам-А1
|
3 : 2
|
|
12 |
42 |
Апрель |
03.04.2018 Вт |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Молот
-
Шторм
|
4 : 1
|
|
12 |
44 |
Апрель |
28.03.2018 Ср |
15:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2006/2
-
Полюс-2007/1
|
9 : 2
|
|
12 |
37 |
Март |
28.03.2018 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Штурм-2
|
4 : 3 Б
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
24.03.2018 Сб |
13:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Шахтер-2009/1
|
5 : 4 Б
|
|
12 |
35 |
Март |
21.03.2018 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Барс
|
5 : 6
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
20.03.2018 Вт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам
-
Штурм
|
3 : 4
|
|
12 |
42 |
Март |
19.03.2018 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Штурм-2
|
1 : 3
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
18.03.2018 Вс |
09:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2009
-
Полюс-2009/2
|
1 : 5
|
|
12 |
35 |
Март |
18.03.2018 Вс |
10:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2006
-
Адмирал-2006
|
4 : 3 Б
|
|
12 |
37 |
Март |
18.03.2018 Вс |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Армада
-
Омега
|
4 : 1
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
16.03.2018 Пт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Вольфрам
|
1 : 2 Б
|
|
12 |
42 |
Март |
14.03.2018 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Омега
|
1 : 4
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
12.03.2018 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Флагман-2
|
5 : 6 Б
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
11.03.2018 Вс |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Армада
-
Барс
|
3 : 7
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
10.03.2018 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2003/05
-
Восток-Вертикаль
|
2 : 6
|
|
12 |
46 |
Март |
09.03.2018 Пт |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд
-
Метеор
|
4 : 3
|
|
12 |
50 |
Март |
05.03.2018 Пн |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Молнии
-
Босфор
|
10 : 1
|
|
12 |
44 |
Март |
05.03.2018 Пн |
21:45 |
Тигр
|
Молот
-
Форсаж
|
3 : 4
|
|
12 |
44 |
Март |
04.03.2018 Вс |
11:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/09
-
Адмирал-2008/1
|
2 : 5
|
|
12 |
36 |
Март |
03.03.2018 Сб |
18:00 |
Артем
|
Тигры-В
-
Медведи-В
|
5 : 3
|
|
12 |
40 |
Март |
03.03.2018 Сб |
19:45 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-В
-
Спарта-Вольфрам
|
8 : 2
|
|
12 |
40 |
Март |
02.03.2018 Пт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Торнадо
-
Ратимир-2
|
2 : 5
|
|
12 |
50 |
Март |
01.03.2018 Чт |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Океан-2
-
Армада
|
0 : 3
|
|
12 |
49 |
Март |
25.02.2018 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Тотачи
|
1 : 4
|
|
12 |
50 |
Февраль |
24.02.2018 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Медведи-В
-
Спарта-Вольфрам
|
6 : 2
|
|
12 |
40 |
Февраль |
24.02.2018 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Шахтер
-
Молнии-В
|
3 : 5
|
|
12 |
40 |
Февраль |
22.02.2018 Чт |
18:15 |
Фетисов
|
ДВ Барс
-
Адмирал-2002/03
|
0 : 9
|
|
12 |
39 |
Февраль |
21.02.2018 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Армада
|
4 : 5
|
|
12 |
49 |
Февраль |
19.02.2018 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Медведи
|
3 : 2
|
|
12 |
49 |
Февраль |
18.02.2018 Вс |
20:00 |
Фетисов
|
Шторм
-
Олимп
|
4 : 1
|
|
12 |
44 |
Февраль |
17.02.2018 Сб |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Форсаж
-
Олимп
|
3 : 0
|
|
12 |
44 |
Февраль |
14.02.2018 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Океан-2
|
0 : 2
|
|
12 |
49 |
Февраль |
11.02.2018 Вс |
09:00 |
Артем
|
Энергия-2005
-
Адмирал-2005
|
0 : 6
|
|
12 |
46 |
Февраль |
11.02.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2006
-
Полюс-2006/1
|
4 : 13
|
|
12 |
37 |
Февраль |
10.02.2018 Сб |
12:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Шахтер-2
-
Гранит-В
|
10 : 1
|
|
12 |
40 |
Февраль |
10.02.2018 Сб |
17:00 |
Артем
|
Вымпел-М
-
Штурм-М
|
0 : 6
|
|
12 |
41 |
Февраль |
10.02.2018 Сб |
18:45 |
Артем
|
Вольфрам-А
-
Спарта-М
|
12 : 2
|
|
12 |
41 |
Февраль |
08.02.2018 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Аскольд
-
Вымпел
|
5 : 4 Б
|
|
12 |
47 |
Февраль |
05.02.2018 Пн |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Мотор
-
Океан
|
1 : 6
|
|
12 |
47 |
Февраль |
04.02.2018 Вс |
20:00 |
Фетисов
|
Шторм
-
Кристалл
|
2 : 5
|
|
12 |
44 |
Февраль |
04.02.2018 Вс |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Армада
-
Океан
|
1 : 8
|
|
12 |
47 |
Февраль |
03.02.2018 Сб |
11:15 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Олимп
|
11 : 0
|
|
12 |
44 |
Февраль |
03.02.2018 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Темп-2003/05
-
Полюс-2003/05
|
4 : 3 Б
|
|
12 |
46 |
Февраль |
02.02.2018 Пт |
16:45 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2009/2
-
Шахтер-2009/2
|
14 : 1
|
|
12 |
35 |
Февраль |
02.02.2018 Пт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Торнадо
-
Медведи
|
2 : 5
|
|
12 |
47 |
Февраль |
31.01.2018 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Барс
|
4 : 5 Б
|
|
12 |
47 |
Январь |
29.01.2018 Пн |
21:45 |
Тигр
|
Молот
-
Шторм
|
5 : 2
|
|
12 |
44 |
Январь |
28.01.2018 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Ратимир-2
|
4 : 6
|
|
12 |
47 |
Январь |
27.01.2018 Сб |
08:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/09
-
Адмирал-2009/1
|
1 : 3
|
|
12 |
36 |
Январь |
27.01.2018 Сб |
10:15 |
Фетисов
|
Шахтер-2007/08
-
Дельфин-2007/08
|
4 : 1
|
|
12 |
36 |
Январь |
27.01.2018 Сб |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Молнии
-
Форсаж
|
3 : 2
|
|
12 |
44 |
Январь |
26.01.2018 Пт |
22:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл
-
Олимп
|
16 : 0
|
|
12 |
44 |
Январь |
22.01.2018 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Штурм-2
|
2 : 7
|
|
12 |
47 |
Январь |
21.01.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки
-
Вымпел
|
4 : 7
|
|
12 |
47 |
Январь |
20.01.2018 Сб |
08:15 |
Фетисов
|
Темп-2003/05
-
Адмирал-2005
|
2 : 6
|
|
12 |
46 |
Январь |
20.01.2018 Сб |
10:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007
-
Восточник-2005/06
|
20 : 1
|
|
12 |
37 |
Январь |
20.01.2018 Сб |
11:45 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/09
-
Гранит-2007
|
2 : 3
|
|
12 |
36 |
Январь |
17.01.2018 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Медведи
|
2 : 4
|
|
12 |
47 |
Январь |
16.01.2018 Вт |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Тотачи
-
Метеор
|
10 : 0
|
|
12 |
47 |
Январь |
15.01.2018 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Барс
-
Океан-2
|
6 : 2
|
|
12 |
47 |
Январь |
14.01.2018 Вс |
12:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2002/03
-
Дельфин-2002/03
|
6 : 0
|
|
12 |
39 |
Январь |
24.12.2017 Вс |
09:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2009/10
-
Гранит-2009
|
5 : 10
|
|
12 |
35 |
Декабрь |
23.12.2017 Сб |
14:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-Вертикаль
-
Темп-2003/05
|
10 : 2
|
|
12 |
46 |
Декабрь |
17.12.2017 Вс |
21:45 |
Фетисов
|
Армада
-
Штурм-2
|
1 : 4
|
|
12 |
47 |
Декабрь |
15.12.2017 Пт |
16:45 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2010
-
Шахтер-2010
|
7 : 6
|
|
12 |
45 |
Декабрь |
15.12.2017 Пт |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Штурм
-
Тигры-Полюс
|
6 : 1
|
|
12 |
42 |
Декабрь |
10.12.2017 Вс |
10:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007
-
Гранит-2006
|
12 : 2
|
|
12 |
37 |
Декабрь |
10.12.2017 Вс |
12:15 |
Фетисов
|
Шахтер-2009/1
-
Полюс-2009
|
12 : 0
|
|
12 |
35 |
Декабрь |
08.12.2017 Пт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Торнадо
-
Вымпел
|
2 : 1
|
|
12 |
47 |
Декабрь |
06.12.2017 Ср |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Молот
|
0 : 4
|
|
12 |
44 |
Декабрь |
03.12.2017 Вс |
09:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Союз-2008
-
Полюс-2007/2
|
6 : 8
|
|
12 |
36 |
Декабрь |
03.12.2017 Вс |
10:30 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2006
-
Полюс-2007/1
|
9 : 2
|
|
12 |
37 |
Декабрь |
03.12.2017 Вс |
12:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-В
-
Шахтер-2
|
5 : 4
|
|
12 |
40 |
Декабрь |
03.12.2017 Вс |
14:00 |
Б-Камень
|
Гранит-2007
-
Адмирал-2007/09
|
4 : 0
|
|
12 |
36 |
Декабрь |
29.11.2017 Ср |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Босфор
|
4 : 3
|
|
12 |
44 |
Ноябрь |
16.11.2017 Чт |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Олимп
-
Шторм
|
0 : 12
|
|
12 |
44 |
Ноябрь |
13.11.2017 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Океан-2
-
Флагман-2
|
5 : 1
|
|
12 |
47 |
Ноябрь |
08.11.2017 Ср |
20:00 |
Тигр
|
Флагман-2
-
Торнадо
|
4 : 1
|
|
12 |
47 |
Ноябрь |
20.10.2017 Пт |
16:45 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2010
-
Адмирал-2010/2
|
7 : 0
|
|
12 |
45 |
Октябрь |
15.10.2017 Вс |
08:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/09
-
Полюс-2007/2
|
5 : 4 Б
|
|
12 |
36 |
Октябрь |
15.10.2017 Вс |
10:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/1
-
Полюс-2010
|
11 : 4
|
|
12 |
45 |
Октябрь |
15.10.2017 Вс |
10:15 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2010/3
-
Адмирал-2010/4
|
6 : 0
|
|
12 |
45 |
Октябрь |
07.06.2017 Ср |
10:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2008
-
Тигры-2007/08
|
6 : 7
|
|
11 |
33 |
Июнь |
28.05.2017 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Мотор
|
2 : 1 Б
|
|
11 |
18 |
Май |
21.05.2017 Вс |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Флагман-2
-
Акулы-ВМТП
|
2 : 3
|
|
11 |
18 |
Май |
08.05.2017 Пн |
16:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс
-
Тигры
|
3 : 9
|
|
11 |
17 |
Май |
06.05.2017 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2008
-
Дельфин-2007/08
|
6 : 1
|
|
11 |
33 |
Май |
05.05.2017 Пт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Торнадо
-
Флагман-2
|
2 : 3
|
|
11 |
18 |
Май |
30.04.2017 Вс |
22:30 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд
-
Тигры
|
1 : 4
|
|
11 |
17 |
Апрель |
23.04.2017 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки-2
-
Акулы-ВМТП
|
0 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
23.04.2017 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Кристалл
|
4 : 3
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
23.04.2017 Вс |
20:45 |
Полюс
|
Альбатрос
-
Приморец-ДВ
|
4 : 1
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
22.04.2017 Сб |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Форсаж
-
Приморец
|
0 : 5
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
21.04.2017 Пт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Торнадо
-
Медведи
|
2 : 0
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
19.04.2017 Ср |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Альбатрос
-
Спарта
|
1 : 9
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
17.04.2017 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Торнадо
|
2 : 3
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
17.04.2017 Пн |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Ледяные Волки-2
|
0 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
12.04.2017 Ср |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Торнадо
-
Приморец
|
5 : 3
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
09.04.2017 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
СКАН
-
Альбатрос
|
6 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
03.04.2017 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
ТОФ
-
Вольфрам-А1
|
5 : 6
|
|
11 |
17 |
Апрель |
02.04.2017 Вс |
19:00 |
Полюс
|
Молнии
-
СКАН
|
2 : 9
|
|
11 |
18 |
Апрель |
31.03.2017 Пт |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Торнадо
-
Локомотив
|
6 : 3
|
|
11 |
18 |
Март |
27.03.2017 Пн |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Локомотив
|
10 : 1
|
|
11 |
18 |
Март |
26.03.2017 Вс |
09:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Гранит-2006
|
8 : 6
|
|
11 |
32 |
Март |
23.03.2017 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Мотор
|
3 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Март |
19.03.2017 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки
-
Омега
|
5 : 1
|
|
11 |
17 |
Март |
19.03.2017 Вс |
22:30 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд
-
ТОФ
|
1 : 2
|
|
11 |
17 |
Март |
13.03.2017 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Форсаж
|
9 : 3
|
|
11 |
18 |
Март |
13.03.2017 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
Вымпел
-
ТОФ
|
4 : 6
|
|
11 |
17 |
Март |
13.03.2017 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Вольфрам-А1
|
2 : 4
|
|
11 |
17 |
Март |
11.03.2017 Сб |
09:30 |
Полюс
|
Тигры
-
Ледяные Волки
|
3 : 2
|
|
11 |
17 |
Март |
11.03.2017 Сб |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Форсаж
-
Альбатрос
|
7 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Март |
09.03.2017 Чт |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Тотачи
|
1 : 5
|
|
11 |
18 |
Март |
07.03.2017 Вт |
23:30 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки
-
Вольфрам-А1
|
5 : 9
|
|
11 |
17 |
Март |
05.03.2017 Вс |
22:30 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд
-
ВИТЯЗЬ
|
4 : 6
|
|
11 |
17 |
Март |
02.03.2017 Чт |
23:30 |
Полюс
|
Метеор
-
Спарта
|
1 : 5
|
|
11 |
18 |
Март |
01.03.2017 Ср |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
ВИТЯЗЬ
-
Вольфрам-А1
|
1 : 11
|
|
11 |
17 |
Март |
28.02.2017 Вт |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Кристалл
-
Спарта
|
1 : 6
|
|
11 |
18 |
Февраль |
16.02.2017 Чт |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Тотачи
-
Альбатрос
|
5 : 0
|
|
11 |
18 |
Февраль |
13.02.2017 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд-2
-
Медведи
|
1 : 4
|
|
11 |
18 |
Февраль |
08.02.2017 Ср |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец
-
Флагман-2
|
4 : 5
|
|
11 |
18 |
Февраль |
06.02.2017 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
СКАН
|
1 : 6
|
|
11 |
18 |
Февраль |
05.02.2017 Вс |
12:00 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Полюс-2005
|
4 : 1
|
|
11 |
32 |
Февраль |
04.02.2017 Сб |
12:45 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток КСШОР-05/07
-
Адмирал-2007/1
|
4 : 8
|
|
11 |
32 |
Февраль |
04.02.2017 Сб |
14:30 |
Чугуевка
|
Восток-2003/04
-
Адмирал-2004/2
|
1 : 10
|
|
11 |
31 |
Февраль |
30.01.2017 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Альбатрос
|
13 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Январь |
29.01.2017 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки
-
ТОФ
|
6 : 7
|
|
11 |
17 |
Январь |
29.01.2017 Вс |
22:30 |
Полюс
|
Аскольд
-
Вымпел
|
9 : 2
|
|
11 |
17 |
Январь |
28.01.2017 Сб |
13:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2004/05
-
Адмирал-2004/2
|
0 : 8
|
|
11 |
31 |
Январь |
27.01.2017 Пт |
23:00 |
Фетисов
|
Акулы-ВМТП
-
Кристалл
|
9 : 0
|
|
11 |
18 |
Январь |
21.01.2017 Сб |
09:30 |
Полюс
|
Тигры
-
Полюс
|
4 : 0
|
|
11 |
17 |
Январь |
21.01.2017 Сб |
11:15 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Приморец
|
0 : 8
|
|
11 |
18 |
Январь |
21.01.2017 Сб |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Форсаж
-
Приморец-ДВ
|
7 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Январь |
19.01.2017 Чт |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Тотачи
-
Аскольд-2
|
5 : 1
|
|
11 |
18 |
Январь |
17.01.2017 Вт |
23:30 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки-2
-
Форсаж
|
2 : 1 Б
|
|
11 |
18 |
Январь |
15.01.2017 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки
-
Полюс
|
1 : 4
|
|
11 |
17 |
Январь |
14.01.2017 Сб |
11:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2004/1
-
Спартак-2003/04
|
1 : 0
|
|
11 |
31 |
Январь |
14.01.2017 Сб |
13:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2004/2
-
Дельфин-2003/04
|
7 : 8 Б
|
|
11 |
31 |
Январь |
14.01.2017 Сб |
14:30 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2007/2
-
Восток КСШОР-05/07
|
1 : 6
|
|
11 |
32 |
Январь |
22.12.2016 Чт |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Молнии
-
Аскольд-2
|
1 : 4
|
|
11 |
18 |
Декабрь |
18.12.2016 Вс |
12:00 |
Полюс
|
Ледяные Волки
-
Тигры
|
3 : 6
|
|
11 |
17 |
Декабрь |
18.12.2016 Вс |
20:00 |
Артем
|
Флагман-2
-
Мотор
|
2 : 1
|
|
11 |
18 |
Декабрь |
17.12.2016 Сб |
10:00 |
Фетисов
|
Адмирал-2008
-
Полюс-2008
|
0 : 10
|
|
11 |
33 |
Декабрь |
15.12.2016 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Вымпел
-
Аскольд
|
5 : 6 Б
|
|
11 |
17 |
Декабрь |
14.12.2016 Ср |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Тотачи
-
СКАН
|
1 : 0 Б
|
|
11 |
18 |
Декабрь |
12.12.2016 Пн |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Медведи
-
Приморец-ДВ
|
7 : 1
|
|
11 |
18 |
Декабрь |
10.12.2016 Сб |
09:30 |
Полюс
|
Тигры
-
Омега
|
7 : 1
|
|
11 |
17 |
Декабрь |
09.12.2016 Пт |
16:45 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2007/2
-
Шахтер-2007/08
|
1 : 12
|
|
11 |
33 |
Декабрь |
07.12.2016 Ср |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Тотачи
-
Приморец-ДВ
|
9 : 0
|
|
11 |
18 |
Декабрь |
30.11.2016 Ср |
15:00 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2006/1
-
Полюс-2005
|
12 : 0
|
|
11 |
32 |
Ноябрь |
28.11.2016 Пн |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
ТОФ
-
Аскольд
|
5 : 4
|
|
11 |
17 |
Ноябрь |
28.11.2016 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Вымпел
|
4 : 2
|
|
11 |
17 |
Ноябрь |
24.11.2016 Чт |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Молнии
-
Медведи
|
5 : 6
|
|
11 |
18 |
Ноябрь |
24.11.2016 Чт |
19:30 |
Фетисов
|
Спарта
-
Локомотив
|
5 : 2
|
|
11 |
18 |
Ноябрь |
22.11.2016 Вт |
18:15 |
Полюс
|
Локомотив
-
Мотор
|
1 : 5
|
|
11 |
18 |
Ноябрь |
21.11.2016 Пн |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Омега
-
Аскольд
|
4 : 3
|
|
11 |
17 |
Ноябрь |
19.11.2016 Сб |
21:45 |
Полюс
|
Форсаж
-
Молнии
|
6 : 1
|
|
11 |
18 |
Ноябрь |
17.11.2016 Чт |
23:30 |
Полюс
|
Метеор
-
Торнадо
|
0 : 4
|
|
11 |
18 |
Ноябрь |
16.11.2016 Ср |
20:00 |
Полюс
|
ВИТЯЗЬ
-
Вымпел
|
4 : 0
|
|
11 |
17 |
Ноябрь |
14.11.2016 Пн |
21:15 |
Фетисов
|
Приморец-ДВ
-
СКАН
|
0 : 7
|
|
11 |
18 |
Ноябрь |
07.10.2016 Пт |
16:45 |
Полюс
|
Полюс-2006/2
-
Адмирал-2007/1
|
4 : 8
|
|
11 |
32 |
Октябрь |