Чемпионат Владивостока ВХЛ-2 Гр
2018-11-10 - 2019-04-30
Команд 8
Матчей 72/72
Без протоколов 0
Завершен
Матчи
Плей-офф
№ | Дата | Время | Стадион | Команда А | Команда Б | Счет | Протокол | |
202 | 05.04.2019 | Пт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм | Ратимир-2 | 6 : 3 | |
201 | 28.03.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Барс | ТОФ | 8 : 5 | |
200 | 27.03.2019 | Ср | 20:00 | Тигр | Флагман-2 | Цунами | 2 : 3 Б | |
203 | 01.04.2019 | Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега | Дальзавод | 5 : 0 Т | |
204 | 09.04.2019 | Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Дальзавод | Омега | 7 : 1 | |
206 | 07.04.2019 | Вс | 19:00 | Артем | Ратимир-2 | Штурм | 2 : 7 | |
205 | 04.04.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами | Флагман-2 | 5 : 4 Б | |
208 | 07.04.2019 | Вс | 08:00 | Фетисов | ТОФ | Барс | 2 : 11 | |
216 | 15.04.2019 | Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега | Дальзавод | 2 : 3 | |
217 | 11.04.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами | Штурм | 2 : 5 | |
218 | 16.04.2019 | Вт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм | Цунами | 6 : 1 | |
219 | 16.04.2019 | Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Барс | Дальзавод | 3 : 2 | |
221 | 18.04.2019 | Чт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Дальзавод | Барс | 4 : 5 | |
226 | 23.04.2019 | Вт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм | Барс | 5 : 2 | |
228 | 26.04.2019 | Пт | 18:30 | Полюс | Барс | Штурм | 3 : 2 | |
229 | 30.04.2019 | Вт | 21:45 | Фетисов | Штурм | Барс | 8 : 2 |
Групповой этап
№ | Дата | Время | Стадион | Команда А | Команда Б | Счет | Протокол | |
70 | 04.12.2018 | Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Дальзавод | Барс | 3 : 2 | |
71 | 26.11.2018 | Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега | ТОФ | 3 : 1 | |
72 | 22.11.2018 | Чт | 20:00 | Артем | Ратимир-2 | Флагман-2 | 5 : 2 | |
73 | 22.11.2018 | Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами | Штурм | 2 : 5 | |
74 | 28.11.2018 | Ср | 20:00 | Тигр | Флагман-2 | Барс | 1 : 7 | |
75 | 11.12.2018 | Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Дальзавод | Омега | 7 : 3 | |
76 | 29.11.2018 | Чт | 20:00 | Артем | Ратимир-2 | ТОФ | 4 : 2 | |
77 | 02.12.2018 | Вс | 08:00 | Фетисов | ТОФ | Цунами | 3 : 1 | |
78 | 30.11.2018 | Пт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм | Дальзавод | 6 : 1 | |
80 | 03.12.2018 | Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега | Штурм | 2 : 7 | |
81 | 06.12.2018 | Чт | 20:00 | Артем | Ратимир-2 | Дальзавод | 3 : 4 Б | |
82 | 13.12.2018 | Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами | Барс | 2 : 10 | |
83 | 25.12.2018 | Вт | 18:30 | Полюс | Барс | Ратимир-2 | 2 : 1 | |
84 | 04.03.2019 | Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега | Барс | 2 : 3 Б | |
85 | 21.12.2018 | Пт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм | Барс | 3 : 0 | |
193 | 01.02.2019 | Пт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм | Барс | 4 : 2 | |
86 | 21.01.2019 | Пн | 20:00 | Полюс | Барс | ТОФ | 2 : 3 | |
87 | 17.12.2018 | Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега | Ратимир-2 | 6 : 2 | |
88 | 05.12.2018 | Ср | 20:00 | Тигр | Флагман-2 | Омега | 2 : 5 | |
89 | 21.01.2019 | Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега | Цунами | 2 : 5 | |
90 | 27.01.2019 | Вс | 08:00 | Фетисов | ТОФ | Дальзавод | 3 : 8 | |
91 | 25.12.2018 | Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Дальзавод | Цунами | 5 : 3 | |
92 | 16.01.2019 | Ср | 20:00 | Тигр | Флагман-2 | Дальзавод | 5 : 4 | |
93 | 12.12.2018 | Ср | 20:00 | Тигр | Флагман-2 | Штурм | 1 : 5 | |
94 | 19.12.2018 | Ср | 20:00 | Тигр | Флагман-2 | Цунами | 9 : 5 | |
95 | 20.01.2019 | Вс | 09:15 | Фетисов | ТОФ | Флагман-2 | 3 : 6 | |
96 | 31.01.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Артем | Ратимир-2 | Цунами | 3 : 5 | |
97 | 18.01.2019 | Пт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм | Ратимир-2 | 6 : 5 | |
98 | 25.01.2019 | Пт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм | ТОФ | 4 : 2 | |
166 | 08.02.2019 | Пт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм | Цунами | 3 : 2 | |
167 | 19.02.2019 | Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Дальзавод | Штурм | 3 : 4 Б | |
168 | 15.02.2019 | Пт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм | Омега | 10 : 2 | |
169 | 01.03.2019 | Пт | 21:15 | Фетисов | Штурм | Флагман-2 | 7 : 4 | |
170 | 28.02.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Артем | Ратимир-2 | Штурм | 2 : 8 | |
171 | 15.03.2019 | Пт | 21:15 | Фетисов | ТОФ | Штурм | 3 : 4 | |
172 | 05.02.2019 | Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Барс | Дальзавод | 3 : 9 | |
173 | 26.02.2019 | Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Дальзавод | Ратимир-2 | 9 : 3 | |
174 | 04.02.2019 | Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега | Дальзавод | 6 : 5 | |
175 | 21.02.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами | Дальзавод | 5 : 4 | |
176 | 05.03.2019 | Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Дальзавод | Флагман-2 | 1 : 10 | |
177 | 12.03.2019 | Вт | 22:00 | Полюс | Дальзавод | ТОФ | 4 : 6 | |
178 | 13.02.2019 | Ср | 20:00 | Тигр | Барс | Флагман-2 | 7 : 3 | |
179 | 28.02.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Барс | Цунами | 4 : 6 | |
180 | 11.02.2019 | Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Барс | Омега | 8 : 4 | |
181 | 21.03.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Артем | Ратимир-2 | Барс | 5 : 8 | |
182 | 17.03.2019 | Вс | 11:00 | Фетисов | ТОФ | Барс | 2 : 6 | |
183 | 25.02.2019 | Пн | 21:45 | Полюс | Омега | Флагман-2 | 1 : 2 | |
184 | 10.02.2019 | Вс | 09:00 | Фетисов | ТОФ | Омега | 3 : 7 | |
185 | 07.03.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Артем | Ратимир-2 | Омега | 0 : 5 | |
186 | 07.02.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами | Омега | 3 : 4 | |
187 | 30.01.2019 | Ср | 20:00 | Тигр | Флагман-2 | ТОФ | 3 : 4 Б | |
188 | 06.02.2019 | Ср | 20:00 | Тигр | Флагман-2 | Ратимир-2 | 5 : 3 | |
189 | 07.03.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами | Флагман-2 | 5 : 6 | |
190 | 03.02.2019 | Вс | 09:15 | Фетисов | ТОФ | Ратимир-2 | 2 : 3 | |
191 | 14.03.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами | Ратимир-2 | 6 : 4 | |
192 | 21.03.2019 | Чт | 20:00 | Полюс | Цунами | ТОФ | 6 : 1 |