Назначение судей
Чт 18.04.2024 | ||||||||||
18:30 | Уссур-к |
Приморье-2014
-
Приморье-2013
ЮХЛ-ПК 4Гр |
- |
|
||||||
Сб 20.04.2024 | ||||||||||
10:00 | Уссур-к |
Приморье-2012
-
Адмирал-2013/1
ЮХЛ-ПК 3Гр |
- |
|
||||||
11:00 | Фетисов |
Адмирал-2011/2
-
Адмирал-2012/1
ЮХЛ-ПК 3Гр |
- |
|
||||||
11:30 | Уссур-к |
Приморье-2013/2
-
Гранит-2011
ЮХЛ-ПК 3Гр |
- |
|
||||||
12:30 | Фетисов |
Адмирал-2011/1
-
Дельфин-2009/10
ЮХЛ-ПК 2Гр |
- |
|
||||||
13:00 | Уссур-к |
Приморье-2015/1
-
Гранит-2015
ЮХЛ-ПК 5Гр |
- |
|
||||||
13:00 | Полюс |
Полюс-2013
-
Гранит-2013
ЮХЛ-ПК 4Гр |
- |
|
||||||
14:30 | Уссур-к |
Приморье-2009/10
-
Восток-2009/10
ЮХЛ-ПК 2Гр |
- |
|
||||||
21:15 | Фетисов |
МЧС Приморье
-
Акулы ВМТП-2
ВХЛ-Гр Б |
- |
|
||||||
Вс 21.04.2024 | ||||||||||
09:15 | Фетисов |
Адмирал-2012/1
-
Адмирал-2011/2
ЮХЛ-ПК 3Гр |
- |
|
||||||
10:00 | Б-Камень |
Гранит-2016
-
Гранит-2015
ЮХЛ-ПК 5Гр |
- |
|
||||||
11:30 | Б-Камень |
Гранит-2011
-
Приморье-2013/2
ЮХЛ-ПК 3Гр |
- |
|
||||||
12:15 | АйсПарк |
Айсберг-2016/17
-
Дельфин-2016
ЮХЛ-ПК 6Гр |
- |
|
||||||
13:00 | Б-Камень |
Гранит
-
Флагман
ВХЛ-Гр А |
- |
|
||||||
14:00 | Фетисов |
Адмирал-2011/1
-
Восток-2009/10
ЮХЛ-ПК 2Гр |
- |
|
||||||
15:30 | Фетисов |
Адмирал-2014/1
-
Дельфин-2013
ЮХЛ-ПК 4Гр |
- |
|
||||||
20:30 | АйсПарк |
Шторм
-
Локомотив
ВХЛ-Гр В |
- |
|
||||||
21:45 | Фетисов |
Акулы ВМТП-2
-
МЧС Приморье
ВХЛ-Гр Б |
- |
|
||||||
Пн 22.04.2024 | ||||||||||
22:00 | АйсПарк |
Доброфлот
-
Спортландия
ВХЛ-Гр Б |
- |
|
||||||
Ср 24.04.2024 | ||||||||||
20:30 | Полюс |
Спортландия
-
Доброфлот
ВХЛ-Гр Б |
- |
|
||||||
Чт 25.04.2024 | ||||||||||
20:30 | АйсПарк |
Кристалл
-
Олимп
ВХЛ-Гр В |
- |
|
||||||
Сб 27.04.2024 | ||||||||||
10:00 | Б-Камень |
Гранит-2016
-
Гранит-2017
ЮХЛ-ПК 6Гр |
- |
|
||||||
13:00 | Полюс |
Полюс-2010
-
Дельфин-2009/10
ЮХЛ-ПК 2Гр |
- |
|
||||||
Вс 28.04.2024 | ||||||||||
09:15 | Фетисов |
Восток-2014/15
-
Север.Звезда-14/15
ЕДР 2014-15 |
- |
|
||||||
11:00 | Фетисов |
Кедр-2014/15
-
Шторм
ЕДР 2014-15 |
- |
|
||||||
12:30 | Фетисов |
Самур-2014/15
-
Хаски-2014/15
ЕДР 2014-15 |
- |
|
||||||
14:00 | Фетисов |
Восток-2014/15
-
Росток-2014/15
ЕДР 2014-15 |
- |
|
||||||
Пн 29.04.2024 | ||||||||||
09:30 | Фетисов |
Кедр-2014/15
-
Хаски-2014/15
ЕДР 2014-15 |
- |
|
||||||
11:00 | Фетисов |
Самур-2014/15
-
Шторм
ЕДР 2014-15 |
- |
|
||||||
12:30 | Фетисов |
Росток-2014/15
-
Север.Звезда-14/15
ЕДР 2014-15 |
- |
|
||||||
13:00 | Полюс |
Полюс-2010
-
Восток-2009/10
ЮХЛ-ПК 2Гр |
- |
|
||||||
15:30 | Фетисов |
Кедр-2014/15
-
Самур-2014/15
ЕДР 2014-15 |
- |
|
||||||
17:00 | Фетисов |
Хаски-2014/15
-
Шторм
ЕДР 2014-15 |
- |
|
||||||
Вт 30.04.2024 | ||||||||||
10:00 | Полюс |
Полюс-2009
-
Восток-2009/10
ЮХЛ-ПК 2Гр |
- |
|
||||||
Ср 01.05.2024 | ||||||||||
09:30 | Фетисов |
Адмирал-2010
-
Восток-2009/10
ЮХЛ-ПК 2Гр |
- |
|
||||||
Вс 05.05.2024 | ||||||||||
12:15 | АйсПарк |
Айсберг-2016/17
-
Гранит-2017
ЮХЛ-ПК 6Гр |
- |
|
||||||
Сб 11.05.2024 | ||||||||||
13:00 | Полюс |
Полюс-2010
-
Приморье-2009/10
ЮХЛ-ПК 2Гр |
- |
|
||||||
13:45 | Фетисов |
Адмирал-2015/1
-
Восток КСШОР-15/16
ЮХЛ-ПК 5Гр |
- |
|
||||||
Вс 12.05.2024 | ||||||||||
10:00 | Б-Камень |
Гранит-2015
-
Восток КСШОР-15/16
ЮХЛ-ПК 5Гр |
- |
|
||||||
13:00 | Б-Камень |
Гранит-2016
-
Восток КСШОР-15/16
ЮХЛ-ПК 5Гр |
- |
|
||||||
14:00 | Фетисов |
Адмирал-2015/1
-
Приморье-2015/1
ЮХЛ-ПК 5Гр |
- |
|
||||||
14:15 | Чугуевка |
Восток КСШОР-15/16
-
Гранит-2016
ЮХЛ-ПК 5Гр |
- |
|
||||||
15:45 | Чугуевка |
Восток-2009/10
-
Приморье-2009/10
ЮХЛ-ПК 2Гр |
- |
|
||||||
Сб 18.05.2024 | ||||||||||
13:45 | Фетисов |
Адмирал-2016/2
-
Приморье-2016
ЮХЛ-ПК 6Гр |
- |
|
||||||
13:45 | Фетисов |
Адмирал-2016/3
-
Дельфин-2016
ЮХЛ-ПК 6Гр |
- |
|
||||||
Вс 19.05.2024 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Фетисов |
Адмирал-2016/2
-
Дельфин-2016
ЮХЛ-ПК 6Гр |
- |
|
||||||
12:15 | АйсПарк |
Айсберг-2016/17
-
Приморье-2016
ЮХЛ-ПК 6Гр |
- |
|